Alles weergeven
Digi5
Albert 1915 1999 Edegem Bidprentjes
Angèle 1918 2004 Veurne Bidprentjes
Angelique 1986 2005 Brugge Bidprentjes
Antoinette 1940 2007 Bidprentjes
Axel 1992 1995 Brugge Bidprentjes
Bientje 1965 1992 Brugge Bidprentjes
Boudewijn 1930 1993 1123 Bidprentjes HKO
Boudewijn 1930 1993 Mortril (Spanje) 1123 Bidprentjes HKO
Caroline Adèle Marie Ghislaine 1845 1929 Brugge 272
Dave 1980 1998 Zoersel Bidprentjes
Denzel 1996 1997 Bidprentjes
Edward 1850 1903 Dalhousie (Punjab India) Bidprentjes
Grietje 1941 1997 Bidprentjes
Hanne 1992 2010 Bidprentjes
Jefke 1951 2005 Eeklo Bidprentjes
Jenny 1931 2013 Brugge Bidprentjes
Julie 1926 2006 Antwerpen Bidprentjes
Luc 1944 2003 Bidprentjes
Ludovicus 1921 1995 Leuven Fonds Andre Lootens
Paula 1926 1998 Bidprentjes
Theresa M. C. 1910 1997 Calcutta (IND) India 1123 Bidprentjes HKO
´t Jaeckx André 1905 1976 Oostende 284
´t Jaeckx Frans 1903 1987 Nieuwpoort 284
´t Jaeckx Jean Pierre 1954 1986 Op zee 284
´t Jaeckx Laura 1925 1999 Brugge 284
´t Jaeckx Pauline 1900 1976 Oostende 284
´t Jaeckx René Emiel 1895 1974 Brugge 284
´t Jampens André 1922 2009 Brugge 284
´t Jampens Blanche 1901 1993 Brugge 284
´t Jampens Georgette 1906 1993 Brugge 284
´t Jampens Gerard 1923 1970 Brugge 284
´t Jampens Jules 1888 1969 Brugge 284
´t Jampens Marcel 1912 1985 Brugge 284
´t Jampens Maria Coralie 1879 1962 Vosselare 284
´t Jampens Marie Yvonne Clarisse 1918 1994 Waregem 284
´t Kindt Alice 1911 1993 Deinze 284
´t Kindt Alix 1895 1983 Oostende 284
´t Kindt André 1926 2002 Nazareth 284
´t Kindt Camiel 1894 1981 Damme 284
´t Kindt Marc 1936 1977 Kerkhove 284
´t Kindt Marguerite 1917 2007 Eke 284
´t Kindt Maria Antoinette 1914 2000 Ruddervoorde 284
´t Kindt Rachel 1894 1984 Zwevegem 284
´t Kint Gino 1949 1979 Brugge 284
´t Kint Maria 1901 1978 Tielt 284
´t Kint Marie Louise Julie 1905 1990 Damme 284
´t Kint Maurits 1912 1971 Roeselare 284
´t Kint Rudolf 1909 1984 Torhout 284
´Tjampens Beatrix 1941 1996 Oudenaarde 284
´Tjampens Francisca 1905 1991 Brugge 284
A Campo Frans Joseph 1909 1937 Merkelbeek Bidprentjes
Aandekerk Gerda 1922 1995 Brugge 100
Aarnouts Achilles 1925 1986 Knokke-Heist Bidprentjes
Aarnoutsscherrens Achilles 1925 1986 Knokke-Heist Bidprentjes
Aarts Jos 1919 1977 Retie Bidprentjes
Aarts Josephus Petrus 1890 1960 Geel Digi4
Aarts Philomena Paulina 1895 1968 Berendrecht Bidprentjes
Aarts Wilhelmus 1913 1983 Boechout 100
Aartsen Helena 1908 1985 Brugge 100
Aartsen Louis 1916 1985 Brugge 100
Aartsen Louis 1916 1985 Sint-Andries Bidprentjes
Aartsenwiercx Louis 1916 1985 Brugge Bidprentjes
Abada Jamil 1947 2018 Ieper Digi6
Abbas Ahmed 1943 1970 Brugge Bidprentjes
Abbas Ahmed 1943 1970 Brugge 100
Abbas Hasiba 1969 1970 Oudenburg Bidprentjes
Abbas Joucef 1966 1970 Oudenburg Bidprentjes
Abbassavels Joucef 1966 1970 Oudenburg Bidprentjes
Abbate Leonardus 1839 1897 Eeklo Bidprentjes
Abbeel Jan 1907 1990 Turnhout Bidprentjes
Abbeel Yves Edmond Elza 1935 1988 Gent 100
Abbeloos Andre 1947 1998 Oetingen Fonds Andre Lootens
Abbeloos Arhtur 1917 1989 Oetingen Bidprentjes
Abbeloos Arthur 1917 1989 Oetingen Bidprentjes
Abbeloos Arthur 1917 1989 Oetingen 100
Abbeloos Celine 1925 1992 Grimbergen 345
Abbeloos Frans Albert Rupert 1916 1988 Opwijk Bidprentjes
Abbeloos Frans Albert Rupert 1916 1988 Opwijk 100
Abbeloos Gaston 1905 1973 Aalst Bidprentjes
Abbeloos Gaston 1906 1973 Aalst Bidprentjes
Abbeloos Jean Baptiste 1836 1906 Louvain 39
Abbeloos Jeanine 1947 2018 Knokke-Heist Digi6
Abbeloos Marguerite 1913 2002 Aalst 404
Abbeloos Maria Christina 1905 1992 Opwijk 100
Abbeloos Yvonne 1937 2012 Knokke-Heist 43
Abbeloosparsyn Frans Albert Rupert 1916 1988 Opwijk Bidprentjes
Abbott Reginald 1924 1998 Brussel 100
Abdelhani Bensafia 1949 2017 Roeselare Digi6
Abe Frank 1958 2016 Kortrijk Digi6
Abeel Arthur 1866 1942 Assebroek 24
Abeel Cyrille 1881 1953 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Abeel Marcel 1933 2019 Roeselare Digi6
Abeele Camille 1922 2007 Oostende 100
Abeele Cyriel 1895 1978 Klerken Bidprentjes
Abeele Cyriel 1895 1978 Klerken 100
Abeele Cyriel 1909 1976 Houthulst Bidprentjes
Abeele Denise 1928 2015 Roeselare Digi6
Abeele Elza 1919 2009 Torhout 100
Abeele Georgette 1907 1981 Brugge Bidprentjes
Abeele Georgette 1907 1981 Brugge 100
Abeele Hendrik Isidoor 1880 1956 Brugge 21
Abeele Irma 1895 1980 Brugge Bidprentjes
Abeele Irma 1895 1980 Sint-Michiels Bidprentjes
Abeele Irma 1895 1980 Sint-Michiels 100
Abeele Leon 1918 1993 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Abeele Leon 1918 1993 Roeselare Fonds Andre Lootens
Abeele Leon 1923 2001 Menen Bidprentjes
Abeele Léon 1923 2001 Menen 100
Abeele Louis 1908 1952 Sint-Kruis Bidprentjes
Abeele Louis 1908 1952 Sint-Kruis (Brugge) Bidprentjes
Abel Eric 1939 2013 Brugge Bidprentjes
Abel Eric 1939 2013 Brugge 380
Abelleyt Lucia 1901 1970 Oostende 100
Abelleyt Lucie 1901 1970 Oostende Bidprentjes
Abelleyt Maria Magdalena 1906 1989 Oostende 100
Abelleyt Marie Louise 1866 1922 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Abelleyt Urbanie 1898 1972 Bidprentjes
Abelleyt Urbanie 1898 1972 Gistel Bidprentjes
Abelleyt Urbanie 1898 1972 Gistel 100
Abeloos Maria Angelina 1895 1980 Kortenberg 100
Abels Constantin 1892 1975 Brugge Bidprentjes
Abels Constantin Joseph Edouard 1892 1975 Brugge 100
Abels Grete 1897 1987 Brugge Bidprentjes
Abels Grete 1897 1987 Brugge 100
Abels Lucien Jozef 1893 1916 Stuivekenskerke Bidprentjes
Abels Yvonne 1923 2005 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aben Theofiel 1930 1985 Meerdonk Bidprentjes
Aben Theophiel 1930 1985 Meerdonk Bidprentjes
Abeyesundere Herky 1929 1990 Brugge Bidprentjes
Abeyesundre Herky 1929 1990 Brugge Bidprentjes
Abicht Alfons Henri 1894 1970 Brugge Bidprentjes
Abicht Cordula 1891 1986 Brugge Bidprentjes
Abicht Cordula 1891 1986 Brugge 100
Abicht Eugeen 1919 1986 Brugge Bidprentjes
Abicht Eugeen 1919 1986 Brugge 100
Abicht Gaspard 1921 1996 Brugge Bidprentjes
Abicht Marguerite 1896 1974 Brugge Bidprentjes
Abicht Rosalie 1908 1986 Brugge 100
Abidts Pierre 1897 1971 Etterbeek Bidprentjes
Abis Fe 1956 2010 Brugge Bidprentjes
Abis Fe M. 1956 2010 Bidprentjes
Abiven Albertina 1890 1971 Oostende Bidprentjes
Abiven John 1927 1989 Oostende Bidprentjes
Abiven Yvonne 1919 1984 Oostende 100
Ablay Narcisse Auguste 1806 1879 Brugge 100
Ablaÿ Antoinette Louise Marie Sidonie 1847 1921 Brugge 100
Abondy Rosalie 1828 1917 Loppem Bidprentjes
Abondy Yvonne 1900 1978 Brugge Bidprentjes
Abondy Yvonne 1900 1978 Oostende 100
Abraham Alfons 1869 1958 Massemen Bidprentjes
Abraham Emiel 1911 1995 Massemen 395
Abraham Gustaaf 1881 1940 Rumbeke Bidprentjes
Abraham Hector 1913 1967 Bruxelles Fonds Andre Lootens
Abraham Maurice 1908 1989 Pepingen 73
Abraham Odila Maria 1908 2001 Zottegem 395
Abrahams Laurent 1924 2008 Montenaken 399
Abrams Cecile 1907 1991 Louvain-la-Neuve 100
Abrams Emma 1870 1948 Brugge Bidprentjes
Abrams Emma 1870 1948 Brugge 100
Abrams Gabrielle 1891 1947 Brugge Bidprentjes
Abrams Jan 1921 1985 Poppel Bidprentjes
Abrams Maria 1842 1913 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Abrams Pieter 1942 1972 Staines (Eng) Bidprentjes
Abrams Pieter 1942 1972 Staines (UK) Bidprentjes
Abrecht Charles 1908 2002 Brugge 100
Absil Jacques 1929 2018 Asse Digi6
Absil Jean 1926 2015 Knokke 95
Absil Nicole 1928 2017 Knokke-Heist Digi6
Absil Yvette 1928 2005 Nieuwpoort Bidprentjes
Absil Yvette 1928 2005 Nieuwpoort 100
Absillis Jan Frans 1898 1941 Mechelen Bidprentjes
Absolon Alfred 1883 1963 Brugge Bidprentjes
Absolon Blanche Marie 1895 1983 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Absolon Blanche Marie 1896 1983 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Absolon Denise 1921 2015 Oostende Digi5
Absolon Elisabeth 1916 1996 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Absolon Elisabeth 1916 1996 Blankenberge 100
Absolon Germaine 1903 1972 Brugge Bidprentjes
Absolon Germaine 1903 1972 Brugge 100
Absolon Jean Pierre 1941 1984 Bidprentjes
Absolon Jean Pierre 1941 1984 Brugge 100
Absolon Jean Pierre 1941 1984 Loppem Bidprentjes
Absolon Leo 1874 1952 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Absolon Leon 1907 1982 Brugge Bidprentjes
Absolon Leon 1907 1982 Brugge 100
Absolon Leon Maurits 1897 1951 Oostende Bidprentjes
Absolon Lodewijk 1904 1992 Brugge Bidprentjes
Absolon Louise Marie 1890 1969 Handzame Bidprentjes
Absolon Maria 2001 Bidprentjes
Absolon Maria 1912 2001 Blankenberge Digi7
Absolon Raymond 1916 1980 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Absolon Raymond 1916 1980 Assebroek 100
Abtonis Leopold 1901 1934 Tienen Bidprentjes
Abts Constant 1942 2016 Harelbeke Digi6
Abts Hilda 1933 2001 Boom Bidprentjes
Abts Julien 1912 1983 Anderlecht 399
Abts Maurits 1903 1990 Leuven 100
Abts Maurits 1918 1977 Leuven 100
Ac Ac Ofelia 1950 2017 Geluwe Digi6
Acaert Madeleine 1904 1992 Brugge PDF digitaal
Acar Binefs 1940 2011 Brasschaat Bidprentjes
Accaert Alidor 1891 1970 Ieper Bidprentjes
Accaert Alidor 1891 1970 Ieper 100
Accarin Agnes 1929 1997 Kortrijk Digi5
Accarin Jean Pierre 1946 1993 Kortrijk 100
Accarin Marie Agnes 1905 1986 Poperinge Fonds Andre Lootens
Accart Antoine 1903 1974 Brugge Bidprentjes
Accart Catharina 1836 1913 Brugge Bidprentjes
Accart Charles 1895 1983 Brugge Bidprentjes
Accart Marie Therese 1886 1972 Brugge Bidprentjes
Accart Therese 1929 1976 Brugge Bidprentjes
Accart Thérèse 1929 1976 Brugge Bidprentjes
Accart Thérèse 1929 1976 Brugge 100
Accoe Albert 1914 1987 Gent 399
Accoe Alfred 1913 1990 Eeklo 62
Accoe Alice 1918 2003 Maldegem Bidprentjes
Accoe Alice 1918 2003 Maldegem 72
Accoe August 1864 1950 Sint-Laureins Bidprentjes
Accoe Bertrand 1921 1992 Beernem 100
Accoe Joseph 1911 1985 Sijsele 100
Accoe Magdalena 1895 1974 Eeklo 100
Accoe Marie Louise 1883 1974 Sint Laureins 100
Accoe Willy Camiel 1934 1965 Zeebrugge (Brugge) Bidprentjes
Accou Alice 1905 1973 Oostende Bidprentjes
Accou Anna 1909 1984 Kortrijk 100
Accou Arsène Joseph 1913 2003 Oostende Digi5
Accou Camiel 1873 1926 Wevelgem Bidprentjes
Accou Charles 1910 2003 Dendermonde Digi5
Accou Elisabeth 1902 2003 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Accou Georgette 1935 1988 Leke 100
Accou Géry 1947 1998 Ooigem Digi5
Accou Gilbert 1941 2017 Menen Digi6
Accou Henri 1879 1953 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Accou Henri Benoi 1850 1922 Moorslede Bidprentjes
Accou Henri Benoni 1850 1922 Bidprentjes
Accou Jules 1882 1918 Neuville (Philippeville) Bidprentjes
Accou Julia 1926 2002 Kortrijk 100
Accou Kamiel 1899 1972 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Accou Kamiel 1931 2015 Izegem Digi6
Accou Maria 1922 1980 Oostende Bidprentjes
Accou Maria 1922 1980 Oostende 404
Accou Marie Helena 1873 1950 Moorsele Bidprentjes
Accou Marie Louise 1899 1975 Kortrijk 100
Accou Martha 1924 2014 Kortrijk Digi6
Accou Melanie Sophie 1819 1878 Wijtschate Bidprentjes
Accou Pamphiel 1904 1981 Leke 100
Accou Pharailde 1883 1962 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Accou Pharailde 1885 1965 Diksmuide Bidprentjes
Accou Rachel 1906 1996 Moorsele 100
Accou Roger 1934 2013 Oostende Digi6
Accou Roger 1935 2017 Digi6
Accou Stephanie Marie 1872 1944 Brussel Bidprentjes
Acda Marinus 1921 2001 Aartrijke Fonds Andre Lootens
Ach Bernard 1950 2007 Ieper Digi5
Aché Emiel 1916 1983 Sterrebeek 100
Achslogh Albertine 1891 1973 Diksmuide 100
Achslogh Jacques 1923 1998 Etterbeek Digi5
Achten Catharina Gertrudis 1877 1962 Diepenbeek Bidprentjes
Achten Elvira Sylvia 1907 1994 Zele 395
Achten Jacques 1920 1995 Hasselt Bidprentjes
Achten Jeanne 1930 1977 Bilzen 100
Achten Josefina 1905 1994 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Achten Jozef 1902 1980 Genk Bidprentjes
Achten Jozef Alfons 1897 1936 Bilsen Bidprentjes
Achten Jozef Alfons 1897 1936 Bilzen Bidprentjes
Achten Louis 1919 1986 Zwartberg-Genk 397
Achten Maria Josephina 1902 1919 Bilsen Bidprentjes
Achten Maria Josephina 1902 1919 Bilzen Bidprentjes
Achten Pieter 1927 1993 Houthalen Bidprentjes
Achten Victoire 1912 1995 Brugge 100
Achten Wilhelmus 1821 1903 Diepenbeek Bidprentjes
Achten Wilhelmus 1821 1905 Diepenbeek Bidprentjes
Achtergael Alex 1928 1995 Ramskapelle Bidprentjes
Achtergael Alex 1928 1995 Ramskapelle (Knokke-Heist) Bidprentjes
Achtergael Alex 1928 1995 Ramskapelle (Knokke-Heist) 100
Achtergael Andre 1910 1995 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Achtergael Bart 1955 2011 Brugge Bidprentjes
Achtergael Camiel 1878 1969 Stalhille 82
Achtergael Camille 1892 1980 Brugge Bidprentjes
Achtergael Etienne 1896 1967 Brugge Bidprentjes
Achtergael Etienne 1896 1967 Brugge 100
Achtergael Fabien 1898 1981 Ninove 100
Achtergael Flora 1928 2006 Brugge 100
Achtergael Flora 1928 2006 Sint-Andries Bidprentjes
Achtergael Gabrielle 1908 1958 Koolskamp 82
Achtergael Georgina 1917 2005 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Achtergael Ghisleen 1925 1999 Wilrijk (Antwerpen) Bidprentjes
Achtergael Helena 1907 1954 Koolskamp 82
Achtergael Irma 1886 1953 Uitkerke Bidprentjes
Achtergael Maria 1917 2001 Brugge Bidprentjes
Achtergael Maria 1917 2001 Brugge 100
Achtergael Mathilda 1913 1992 De Haan 100
Achtergael Oscar 1902 1975 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Achtergael Rachel 1904 1979 Brugge Bidprentjes
Achtergael Rachel Justina 1904 1979 Brugge 100
Achtergael Silvie 1889 1970 Meetkerke Bidprentjes
Achtergael Tilly 1913 1992 De Haan Bidprentjes
Achtergaele Andre 1910 1995 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Achtergaele André 1910 1995 Sijsele 100
Achtergaele Camille 1892 1980 Brugge Bidprentjes
Achtergaele Camille 1892 1980 Brugge 100
Achtergaele Carolus Ludovicus 1882 1925 Brugge Bidprentjes
Achtergaele Constant 1850 1928 Koolkerke Bidprentjes
Achtergaele Firmin Josef 1889 1941 Helraut (FR) Bidprentjes
Achtergaele Firmin Josef 1889 1941 Saint-Omer (FR) Bidprentjes
Achtergaele Gabrielle 1931 1977 Brugge Bidprentjes
Achtergaele Gabrielle 1931 1977 Brugge 100
Achtergaele Gabriëlle 1931 1977 Brugge Bidprentjes
Achtergaele Georges 1939 1968 Blankenberge Digi7
Achtergaele Georges 1939 1968 De Haan Bidprentjes
Achtergaele Georgette 1925 2017 Brugge Digi6
Achtergaele Germaine 1911 1999 Brugge Bidprentjes
Achtergaele Germaine 1911 1999 Brugge 100
Achtergaele Germaine 1911 1999 Sint-Kruis Bidprentjes
Achtergaele Herman 1909 1993 Oostende 403
Achtergaele Joseph 1882 1977 Kortrijk 100
Achtergaele Karel 1914 1996 Oostende Bidprentjes
Achtergaele Leon Joseph 1884 1968 Oostende Bidprentjes
Achtergaele Madeleine 1926 2012 Brugge 403
Achtergaele Maria 1913 2007 Brugge Bidprentjes
Achtergaele Maria 1913 2007 Sint-Kruis Bidprentjes
Achtergaele Mariette 1943 1997 Brugge Bidprentjes
Achtergaele Roger 1939 1996 Bidprentjes
Achtergaele Sidonie 1875 1952 Oudenburg Bidprentjes
Achtergaele Sylvie Marie 1887 1957 Brugge Bidprentjes
Achtergaele Victor Isidore 1879 1960 Westkapelle Bidprentjes
Achtergaele Walter 1889 1989 Sint-Kruis Bidprentjes
Achtergaele Walter 1908 1989 Sint-Kruis (Brugge) Bidprentjes
Achtergaele Walter 1908 1989 Sint-Kruis (Brugge) 100
Achtergaele Walter 1989 1989 Sint-Kruis Bidprentjes
Achtergaele Zoe 1901 1974 Oudenburg Bidprentjes
Achtergaele Zoë 1901 1974 Oudenburg 100
Achtergale Georges 1939 1968 De Haan Bidprentjes
Ackaert Abdon 1904 1986 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Ackaert Abdon 1904 1986 Sijsele 100
Ackaert Achille 1879 1960 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Agnes 1914 1984 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Albertine 1919 2004 Bidprentjes
Ackaert Albertine 1919 2004 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Albertine 1919 2004 Brugge 100
Ackaert Alfons 1914 2002 Bidprentjes
Ackaert Alfons 1914 2002 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Alfons 1924 2002 15
Ackaert Alice 1882 1954 Sint Pieters Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Alice Augustine 1882 1954 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Andre 1903 1976 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Ackaert Andre 1903 1978 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Ackaert André 1903 1978 Assebroek 100
Ackaert Antoine 1932 2010 Blankenberge 344
Ackaert Armand 1912 1998 Roeselare 85
Ackaert Augusta 1869 1944 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Ackaert Bernard Francois Jacques 1880 1954 Beernem Bidprentjes
Ackaert Bernard Francois Jacques 1880 1954 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Bernard François Jacques 1880 1954 Beernem 100
Ackaert Boudewijn 1910 1998 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Boudewijn 1910 1998 Brugge Digi5
Ackaert Camiel 1919 2006 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Ackaert Camiel 1919 2006 Sijsele 100
Ackaert Camile 1919 2006 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Ackaert Cecile 1932 2016 Ardooie Digi6
Ackaert Charles 1868 1927 Stalhille Bidprentjes
Ackaert Charles 1869 1927 Stalhille Bidprentjes
Ackaert Charles 1909 1971 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Charles 1909 1971 Brugge 100
Ackaert Clara 1908 1996 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Clara 1908 1996 Brugge 100
Ackaert Clemence 1870 1945 Brugge 100
Ackaert Clementine 1891 1976 Brugge 100
Ackaert Clementine 1891 1976 Sint-Andries Bidprentjes
Ackaert Constance 1907 1991 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Constance 1907 1991 Brugge 100
Ackaert Denise 1930 2004 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Denise 1930 2004 Brugge 100
Ackaert Donaat 1941 1994 Ieper Bidprentjes
Ackaert Dries 1988 2002 Stalhille Digi7
Ackaert Edmond 1898 1970 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Edmond Kamiel 1881 1946 Oostende Bidprentjes
Ackaert Elisa 1910 1997 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Elisabeth 1915 2002 Beernem Bidprentjes
Ackaert Elisabeth 1915 2002 Beernem 13
Ackaert Elisabeth 1915 2002 Beernem 100
Ackaert Elisabeth 1916 2012 Knokke-Heist Digi6
Ackaert Elodie Maria 1877 1962 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Elodie Maria 1877 1962 Brugge 100
Ackaert Elza 1902 1980 Gistel 100
Ackaert Emilienne 1929 1988 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Eric 1940 2004 Varsenare Bidprentjes
Ackaert Eric 1940 2005 Varsenare Bidprentjes
Ackaert Eric 1940 2005 Varsenare 55
Ackaert Erna Marie Joseph 1920 1962 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Fernand Louis Leopold 1900 1972 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Ackaert Fernand Louis Leopold 1900 1972 Assebroek 100
Ackaert Fernanda 1932 2001 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Fernanda 1932 2001 Blankenberge Fonds Andre Lootens
Ackaert Florimond Edmond 1887 1957 Sint-Kruis Bidprentjes
Ackaert Frans 1860 1942 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Gerard 1894 1973 Sint-Kruis Bidprentjes
Ackaert Gerard 1894 1973 Sint-Kruis (Brugge) 100
Ackaert Gerard 1911 1993 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Gerard 1911 1993 Brugge 79
Ackaert Gerard 1911 1993 Brugge 100
Ackaert Gilbert 1924 2007 Brugge 100
Ackaert Gilbert 1924 2007 Sint-Kruis Bidprentjes
Ackaert Godelieve 1917 1994 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Ackaert Godelieve 1917 1994 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Godelieve 1925 2010 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Gustaaf Julien 1865 1915 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Henrica 1876 1955 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Henrica Marie Philomène 1876 1955 Brugge 100
Ackaert Hilda 1925 1976 Oostende Bidprentjes
Ackaert Hilda 1925 1976 Oostende 100
Ackaert Honore 1931 1993 Brugge 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Ackaert Honore Arthur 1931 1993 Brugge Fonds Andre Lootens
Ackaert Hortensia 1865 1940 Sint-Kruis Bidprentjes
Ackaert Hortensia 1865 1949 Sint-Kruis Bidprentjes
Ackaert Irma 1893 1981 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Irma 1893 1981 Brugge 100
Ackaert Isabelle 1913 1980 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Ivan 1944 2018 Digi6
Ackaert Jan 1926 2017 Brugge Digi5
Ackaert Jerôme 1908 1990 Sint Kruis (Brugge) 100
Ackaert Jozef 1915 1996 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Jozef 1915 1996 Brugge 100
Ackaert Jozef Franciscus 1879 1948 Sint-Kruis Bidprentjes
Ackaert Jules 1885 1964 Oudenburg Bidprentjes
Ackaert Julia 1909 1984 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Ackaert Julia 1909 1984 Sijsele 100
Ackaert Julienne 1912 1977 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Julienne 1912 1977 Brugge 100
Ackaert Leon 1883 1968 Brugge 100
Ackaert Leonie 1851 1923 Sint-Gillis Bidprentjes
Ackaert Louise 1900 1973 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Louise Marie 1900 1973 Brugge 100
Ackaert Lucien 1914 1988 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Lucien 1914 1988 Brugge 100
Ackaert Madeleentje 1909 1918 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Madeleine 1904 1992 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Madeleine 1904 1992 Brugge 100
Ackaert Madeleine 1908 1995 Brugge 100
Ackaert Magdalena Maria Helena 1903 1978 Assebroek 100
Ackaert Malvina 1900 1986 Knokke Bidprentjes
Ackaert Maria 1904 1975 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Maria 1904 1975 Brugge 100
Ackaert Maria 1906 1952 Stalhille Bidprentjes
Ackaert Maria 1907 1991 Bidprentjes
Ackaert Maria 1907 1991 Borsbeek (Antw.) Bidprentjes
Ackaert Maria 1917 1989 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Ackaert Maria 1917 1989 Sijsele 100
Ackaert Maria Elisabeth Gabrielle 1916 1942 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Ackaert Marie 1864 1943 Damme Bidprentjes
Ackaert Marie Claire Lucie 1875 1965 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Marie Rose 1934 2017 Gent digi5
Ackaert Marie Rose 1934 2017 Gent Digi6
Ackaert Mariette Marguerite 1907 1951 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Martin 1954 1987 Brugge 100
Ackaert Oscar 1873 1955 Gistel Bidprentjes
Ackaert Oscar 1911 1984 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Oscar 1911 1984 Brugge 100
Ackaert Patrick 1953 1990 Bidprentjes
Ackaert Patrick 1953 1990 Brugge Fonds Andre Lootens
Ackaert Paula 1905 1985 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Paula 1905 1985 Brugge Digi2
Ackaert Paula Suzanne 1920 1958 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Pauline 1898 1980 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Pauline 1898 1980 Brugge 100
Ackaert Rachel 1903 1972 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Rachel 1903 1972 Brugge 100
Ackaert Rachel 1908 1987 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Rachel 1908 1997 Knokke Bidprentjes
Ackaert Rachel 1908 1997 Knokke-Heist Bidprentjes
Ackaert Rene 1905 1987 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Ackaert Rene 1905 1987 Sijsele 100
Ackaert Robert 1911 2010 Bidprentjes
Ackaert Roland 1954 2016 Digi6
Ackaert Romain 1935 2002 Brugge Digi5
Ackaert Simonne 1910 2000 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Simonne 1910 2000 Brugge 100
Ackaert Simonne 1931 2014 Brugge 57
Ackaert Simonne 1931 2014 Sint-Andries Digi6
Ackaert Suzanne 1929 2001 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Suzanne 1929 2001 Brugge Digi7
Ackaert Sylvie Marie 1878 1962 Oostkamp 100
Ackaert Urbain 1915 1991 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Urbain 1915 1991 Brugge 100
Ackaert Virginie 1867 1950 Oudenburg Bidprentjes
Ackaert Willy 1910 1989 Gistel Bidprentjes
Ackaert Willy 1914 1999 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackaert Willy 1914 1999 Brugge Digi5
Ackaert Yanick 1963 2016 Blankenberge Digi6
Ackaert Yvonne 1901 1973 Brugge 100
Ackaert Yvonne 1902 1987 Brugge Bidprentjes
Acke Achiel 1897 1967 Brugge Fonds Andre Lootens
Acke Adrienne 1897 1969 Menen 100
Acke Albert 1898 1981 Kortrijk 100
Acke Alice 1920 1993 Maasmechelen Bidprentjes
Acke Alice 1924 2018 Menen Digi6
Acke Alice Marie 1896 1976 Oostende Bidprentjes
Acke Alice Marie 1896 1976 Oostende 100
Acke Alphonsine 1928 2017 Moorsele Digi6
Acke Amelie Maria 1872 1945 Jabbeke Bidprentjes
Acke Andre Antoine 1909 1978 Jabbeke Bidprentjes
Acke Andre Antoine 1909 1978 Jabbeke 49
Acke André-Antoine 1909 1978 Jabbeke Bidprentjes
Acke August 1886 1961 Gent Bidprentjes
Acke Cecile 1943 2004 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Acke Cecilia 1943 2019 Lievegem Digi6
Acke Charles 1925 2009 Assenede 409
Acke Claudine 1946 2016 Oostende Digi6
Acke Claudine 1949 1996 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Acke Claudine 1949 1996 Sijsele Digi7
Acke Clementine 1915 2005 Pittem 404
Acke Clothilde 1907 1988 399
Acke Cyriel 1928 1992 Lembeke 100
Acke Cyriel Jozef 1910 1959 Oostkerke (Damme) Bidprentjes
Acke Daniel 1948 2017 Alveringem Digi6
Acke Eddy 1922 1998 Oostende Digi5
Acke Edmond 1869 1923 Jabbeke Bidprentjes
Acke Elza 1914 1995 Dendermonde 100
Acke Elza Maria 1899 1975 Leffinge Bidprentjes
Acke Elza Maria 1899 1975 Leffinge 100
Acke Emiel 1912 1998 Knokke Bidprentjes
Acke Eugenie Pharaïlde 1890 1955 Roeselare 100
Acke Flavie 1929 2018 Gent Digi6
Acke Franciscus 1827 1905 Oostakker Bidprentjes
Acke Francoise 1953 2012 De Haan Bidprentjes
Acke Francoise 1953 2012 De Haan Digi6
Acke Françoise 1953 2012 De Haan 60
Acke Frans 1946 2018 Eernegem Digi6
Acke Freddy 1947 2007 Moerkerke Digi5
Acke Geert 1967 1968 Oostende Bidprentjes
Acke Georges Jules 1904 1979 Jabbeke Bidprentjes
Acke Georges Jules 1904 1979 Jabbeke 100
Acke Gerard 1909 2013 Ieper 395
Acke Gerard Jacobus 1909 1960 Gent Bidprentjes
Acke Gery 1912 2002 Passendale Digi7
Acke Godelieve 1914 2004 Kortrijk Digi5
Acke Henri 1897 1973 Eeklo Bidprentjes
Acke Henri 1897 1973 Eeklo 78
Acke Henri 1901 1987 Jabbeke Bidprentjes
Acke Henri 1901 1987 Jabbeke 100
Acke Henri 1927 1986 Sijsele 100
Acke Henri 1931 2014 Ieper Digi6
Acke Henri Harry 1938 2014 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Acke Henri Harry 1938 2014 Sijsele Digi6
Acke Herman 1933 2018 Ertvelde Digi6
Acke Hilda 1921 2014 Digi6
Acke Irena 1900 1981 Brugge 100
Acke Jan 1939 2004 Antwerpen Digi5
Acke Jef 1935 2019 Torhout Digi6
Acke Jerome Antoon 1905 1981 Snellegem Bidprentjes
Acke Johan 1964 2000 Bidprentjes
Acke Johan 1964 2000 Brugge Bidprentjes
Acke Joseph 1914 1984 Bidprentjes
Acke Joseph 1914 1984 Wenduine Bidprentjes
Acke Joseph 1914 1984 Wenduine 100
Acke Jules Gerard 1902 1972 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Acke Jules Gerard 1902 1972 Kortrijk 100
Acke Julia 1912 1979 Ertvelde 95
Acke Julianus Josephus 1873 1947 Jabbeke Bidprentjes
Acke Julien 1913 1981 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Acke Julien 1913 1981 Sijsele 100
Acke Julien Joseph 1905 1918 Brugge Bidprentjes
Acke Julien Joseph 1906 1918 Brugge Bidprentjes
Acke Kamiel 1910 1985 Maldegem Bidprentjes
Acke Katharina 1914 2007 Kortrijk 16
Acke Kris 1969 2018 Kortrijk Digi6
Acke Loretta Odetta 1929 1979 Kortrijk 100
Acke Louisa Maria 1842 1902 Gent Bidprentjes
Acke Louise Marie 1903 1975 Gent Bidprentjes
Acke Lucia 1907 1988 Torhout Bidprentjes
Acke Madeleine 1912 1999 Gent 100
Acke Madeleine 1916 1999 Gent Bidprentjes
Acke Madeleine 1916 2015 Bassevelde Digi6
Acke Madeleine Romanie 1896 1966 Menen Bidprentjes
Acke Marcel 1906 1991 Oudenburg Bidprentjes
Acke Marcel 1906 1991 Oudenburg 100
Acke Marcel 1907 1962 Westmalle Bidprentjes
Acke Marcel 1944 2018 Eeklo Digi6
Acke Margareta 1929 2018 Evergem Digi6
Acke Marguerite 1925 2013 Veurne Digi6
Acke Maria 1898 1967 Sint-Amandsberg (Gent) Bidprentjes
Acke Maria 1926 2016 Bassevelde Digi6
Acke Maria 1937 2018 Brugge Digi6
Acke Marie 1898 1983 Ramskapelle (Nieuwpoort) Bidprentjes
Acke Marie 1898 1986 Deurne (Antwerpen) 100
Acke Martha 1911 2006 Kortrijk 100
Acke Mathilde Marie 1873 1953 Jabbeke Bidprentjes
Acke Monica 1947 2013 Brugge 83
Acke Omer Florent 1900 1962 Vlamertinge 100
Acke Oscar 1924 2015 Bassevelde Digi6
Acke Paul 1926 2003 Ieper Digi5
Acke Petrus Franciscus 1857 1892 Geluveld Bidprentjes
Acke Petrus Franciscus 1857 1892 Ghelaveli Bidprentjes
Acke Pharaïlde 1902 1973 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Acke Philemon 1900 1966 Eeklo Bidprentjes
Acke Philemon August 1908 1969 Oosteeklo Bidprentjes
Acke Philomon 1900 1966 Eeklo 100
Acke Rachel 1906 1983 Menen 100
Acke Raymond 1907 1973 Eeklo 100
Acke René 1929 2009 Oostende 344
Acke Rene Charles 1917 1974 Jabbeke Bidprentjes
Acke René-Charles 1917 1974 Jabbeke Bidprentjes
Acke Richard 1892 1973 Sleidinge 100
Acke Romanie Amelie 1887 1936 Sint-Andries Bidprentjes
Acke Romanie Marie 1878 1970 Torhout Bidprentjes
Acke Simonne 1907 2002 Kortrijk Digi5
Acke Suzanne 1935 1981 Bidprentjes
Acke Suzanne 1935 1981 Brugge Bidprentjes
Acke Sylvie Marie 1876 1944 Walcourt 55
Acke Theophiel 1870 1928 Jabbeke Bidprentjes
Acke Virginia 1833 1910 Gent Bidprentjes
Acke Willy 1955 1994 Hertsberge Bidprentjes
Acke Willy 1955 1994 Hertsberge Digi5
Acke Willy 1955 1994 Hertsberge 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Ackein Antonius 1907 1992 Oostende Bidprentjes
Ackein Conny 1973 2018 Aartrijke Digi6
Ackein Daniel 1950 2018 Bredene Digi5
Ackein Denise 1921 2014 Oostende Digi5
Ackein Georgette 1918 2001 Gistel Bidprentjes
Ackein Gustavus 1911 1975 Oostende Bidprentjes
Ackein Irma 1890 1970 Oostende Bidprentjes
Ackein Marie Antoinette (Mary) 1922 2017 Oostende Digi5
Ackein Marie Louise 1931 2015 Oostende Digi5
Ackein Robert 1923 2002 Izegem Digi5
Acken Adolf 1938 2000 Oostende Bidprentjes
Acken Adolf 1938 2000 Oostende Digi5
Acken Adolphe 1895 1983 Oostende 100
Acken Adolphine 1927 2018 Diksmuide Digi6
Acken Eduard 1920 2003 Oostende Digi5
Acken Irene 1909 1995 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Acken Jacqueline 1927 2014 Oostende Digi6
Acken Jeannine 1932 2017 Oostende Digi6
Acken Josephine 1916 1979 Oostende 100
Acken Rachel 1929 2018 Turnhout Digi6
Acken Valentina 1910 1997 Brugge Digi5
Acken Victoria Alicia 1886 1971 Oostende Bidprentjes
Acken Victoria Alicia 1886 1971 Oostende 100
Ackerman Christina 1897 2003 Wijnegem 100
Ackerman Elisabeth 1924 2016 Oostduinkerke Digi6
Ackerman Ignace 1884 1972 Veurne 100
Ackerman Jeroom 1910 1976 Koksijde 100
Ackerman Jules 1866 1933 Ruiselede Bidprentjes
Ackerman Magdalena 1915 2008 Blankenberge 100
Ackerman Marc 1968 1998 Beernem Bidprentjes
Ackerman Marc 1968 1998 Beernem 100
Ackerman Maria 1906 1998 Poperinge 82
Ackerman Maria Coleta Sidinie Cornelia 1902 1906 Ruiselede Bidprentjes
Ackerman Maria Coleta Sidonie Cornelia 1902 190 Ruiselede Bidprentjes
Ackerman Petrus Rene 1897 1976 Oudenaarde 100
Ackerman Rachel 1910 2000 Veurne 403
Ackerman Rachel 1913 1964 Gent Bidprentjes
Ackerman Robert 1939 1992 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackerman Robert 1939 1992 Brugge 100
Ackermans Auguste Guillaume 1889 1961 Oostende Bidprentjes
Ackermans Auguste Guillaume 1889 1963 Oostende Bidprentjes
Ackermans Christa 1897 2003 Wijnegem Bidprentjes
Ackermans Christina 1897 2003 Wijnegem Bidprentjes
Ackermans Joanna Hendrika 1860 1948 Mechelen Bidprentjes
Ackermans Marcel 1922 1999 Overijse 395
Ackermans Maria 1914 1983 Wijgmaal (Brabant) 100
Ackermans Theophiel Jean Isidoor 1930 1954 Erps-Kwerps Bidprentjes
Acket Abel 1924 2015 Ieper Digi6
Acket Adrien 1887 1961 Brugge Bidprentjes
Acket Clemence Martha 1906 1979 Zonnebeke 100
Acket Cyriel 1897 1967 Brugge Bidprentjes
Acket Cyriel 1897 1967 Brugge 100
Acket Emma Maria 1895 1976 Zonnebeke 100
Acket Gregoir 1931 1999 Sint-Michiels Bidprentjes
Acket Gregoire 1931 1999 Bidprentjes
Acket Gregoire 1931 1999 Brugge 100
Acket Jacques 1934 2012 Brugge Digi6
Acket Julie 1905 1984 Brugge 100
Acket Luc Alfred Cornelius 1953 1984 Roeselare 100
Acket Oscar 1907 1992 Westkapelle Bidprentjes
Ackou Beatrice 1920 2014 Menen Digi6
Ackou Jerôme Lievin 1905 1971 Menen 100
Ackou Julien 1898 1966 Menen 100
Ackou Madeleine 1911 1989 Roeselare 100
Ackou Mario 1964 2018 Kortrijk Digi5
Ackx Albert 1916 1993 Heist-aan-Zee Bidprentjes
Ackx Alberta 1889 1972 Knokke Bidprentjes
Ackx Alberta 1889 1972 Knokke 100
Ackx Alex 1942 2017 Digi6
Ackx Alfons 1902 1988 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Ackx Bertha 1887 1978 Knokke Bidprentjes
Ackx Bertha 1887 1978 Knokke-Heist Bidprentjes
Ackx Bertha 1888 1978 Knokke-Heist Bidprentjes
Ackx Bertha 1903 1987 Bidprentjes
Ackx Blodina 1856 1943 Duinbergen Bidprentjes
Ackx Demi 1999 1999 Bidprentjes
Ackx Demi 1999 1999 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackx Demi 1999 1999 Sint-Andries 100
Ackx Erna 1919 1991 Knokke-Heist Bidprentjes
Ackx Erna 1919 1991 Knokke-Heist 100
Ackx Ernest 1909 1928 Heist-aan-Zee Bidprentjes
Ackx Frans 1890 1973 Knokke Bidprentjes
Ackx Frans 1890 1973 Knokke-Heist 100
Ackx Frans 1935 1989 Knokke-Heist Bidprentjes
Ackx Georgette 1927 1990 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Ackx Georgette 1927 1990 Sijsele 100
Ackx Gerard 1910 1938 Bidprentjes
Ackx Gerard 1910 1938 Op zee Bidprentjes
Ackx Hector 1923 1999 Knokke Bidprentjes
Ackx Ignaas 1880 1952 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Ackx Irène 1939 2007 Knokke-Heist 100
Ackx Jacques 1932 1995 Knokke-Heist Bidprentjes
Ackx Jeannette 1922 1994 Knokke-Heist Bidprentjes
Ackx Joseph Franciscus 1888 1955 Zeebrugge (Brugge) Bidprentjes
Ackx Jozef 1900 1990 Blankenberge 26
Ackx Kamiel 1906 1938 Bidprentjes
Ackx Kamiel 1906 1938 Op zee Bidprentjes
Ackx Karel 1906 1992 Knokke-Heist Bidprentjes
Ackx Karel 1906 1992 Knokke-Heist 100
Ackx Leon 1892 1976 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackx Leon 1914 1940 Bidprentjes
Ackx Leon 1914 1940 in de Noordzee Bidprentjes
Ackx Leon 1914 1940 Op zee Bidprentjes
Ackx Leon 1914 1982 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackx Leon 1914 1982 Brugge Digi7
Ackx Leon (2) 1914 1940 Bidprentjes
Ackx Leon Rene 1897 1972 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ackx Leopold 1855 1932 Duinbergen Bidprentjes
Ackx Leopold Frans 1881 1959 Brugge 100
Ackx Livinus 1896 1976 Diest Bidprentjes
Ackx Louis 1921 1979 Hulst-Tessenderlo Bidprentjes
Ackx Maria Henriette 1924 1954 Heist-aan-Zee Bidprentjes
Ackx Marie Thérèse 1907 1978 Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe 100
Ackx Petrus 1905 1938 Bidprentjes
Ackx Petrus 1905 1938 Op zee Bidprentjes
Ackx Pierre 1929 2015 Knokke-Heist Digi6
Ackx Pieter 1879 1965 Knokke Bidprentjes
Ackx Rachel 1915 1982 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Ackx Rafaël 1976 1999 Knesselare Bidprentjes
Ackx Rene 1904 1994 Knokke-Heist Bidprentjes
Ackx René 1904 1994 Knokke-Heist Bidprentjes
Ackx Robert 1941 2010 Brugge 40
Ackx Victor 1922 1993 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Ackx Victorine 1892 1978 Knokke-Heist Bidprentjes
Ackx Victorine 1892 1978 Knokke-Heist 26
Ackx Willy 1942 2014 Brugge Digi5
Acoe Armand 1906 1988 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Acoe Armand 1906 1988 Sijsele 100
Acoe Edmond 1876 1962 Brugge Bidprentjes
Acoe Ermenie 1885 1993 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Acoe Ermenie 1885 1993 Sijsele 100
Acoe Guido 1933 1975 Brugge Bidprentjes
Acoe Kristiaan 1932 2003 Eeklo 100
Acoe Marc Jozef Irma 1942 1943 Maldegem Bidprentjes
Acoe Marcel 1907 1997 Brugge Bidprentjes
Acou Anna 1896 1981 Gent Bidprentjes
Acou Christiane 1941 2014 De Panne Digi6
Acou Fernand 1917 1969 De Panne 100
Acou Georges 1925 2018 Veurne Digi6
Acou Jacqueline 1919 1994 De Panne Digi5
Acou Lucien 1889 1979 Roeselare Digi7
Acou Lucien 1921 2016 Jette Digi5
Acou Lucien 1921 2016 Jette Digi6
Acou Marie Therese 1918 2002 De Panne Bidprentjes
Acou Palma 1893 1972 Woumen 100
Acou Simonne 1913 1986 Oostende Bidprentjes
Acou Simonne 1913 1986 Veurne Bidprentjes
Acou Zulma 1878 1969 Adinkerke Bidprentjes
Acquet Adolphe 1899 1985 Beernem Bidprentjes
Acquet Cyriel 1931 2005 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Acquet Marie Louise 1890 1957 Oedelem Bidprentjes
Acquet Maurice 1933 2017 Brugge Digi6
Acquet Suzanne 1927 2002 Brugge Digi7
Acuar Jane 1974 2004 Roeselare 100
Acuar Mary Jane 1974 2004 Roeselare 83
Acx Achiel 1923 1999 Roeselare 401
Acx Adronia 1893 1984 Sijsele 100
Acx Albert 1929 2018 Rekkem Digi6
Acx Alfons-Jules 1908 1949 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Acx Arthur 1891 1964 Westkerke 100
Acx Benoni-Hilonius-Stephanus 1879 1948 Izegem Bidprentjes
Acx Carlos 1943 2014 Izegem Digi6
Acx Charles 1923 2010 Tielt Fonds Andre Lootens
Acx Cornelia Edmonde 1907 1984 Beauvais 100
Acx Edgard Etienne 1922 1979 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Acx Edgard Etienne 1922 1979 Assebroek 100
Acx Freddy 1952 2016 Roeselare Digi6
Acx Gentila 1910 1972 Torhout Bidprentjes
Acx Georges 1898 1981 Tielt Bidprentjes
Acx Georgine 1926 1988 Gent Bidprentjes
Acx Gerard 1907 1975 Aalter Bidprentjes
Acx Gerarda 1906 1988 Tielt Bidprentjes
Acx Gertrude 1917 1996 Roeselare 7
Acx Joseph 1889 1953 Izegem 100
Acx Jozef 1908 1984 Roeselare 100
Acx Leonie-Maria 1872 1937 Izegem Bidprentjes
Acx Magdalena 1930 2018 Izegem Digi6
Acx Maria 1914 1980 Bidprentjes
Acx Maria 1914 1980 Tielt Bidprentjes
Acx Martha 1918 1995 Roeselare 362
Acx Raphael Dieudonne 1919 1945 Sulingen (DE) Bidprentjes
Acx Raphaël Dieudonné 1919 1945 Sulingen (D) Bidprentjes
Acx Remi 1897 1970 Izegem Bidprentjes
Acx Remi 1913 1971 Ichtegem Bidprentjes
Acx Rita 1946 1995 Torhout 403
Acx Roger 1913 2006 Wevelgem Bidprentjes
Acx Roger 1913 2006 Wevelgem 100
Acx Roger 1941 2015 Torhout Digi6
Acx Rose Anne 1926 2006 Oostende 403
Acx Rose-Anne 1926 2006 Oostende 399
Acx Sidonie 1891 1961 Izegem Bidprentjes
Acx Suzanne 1911 1990 Tielt Bidprentjes
Acx Thomas 1989 1989 Assebroek 100
Acx Thomas 1989 1989 Brugge Bidprentjes
Acx uzanne 1911 1990 Tielt Bidprentjes
Acx Valerie-Marie 1874 1926 Izegem Bidprentjes
Acx Victorina 1884 1963 Zwevezele Bidprentjes
Acx Willy 1925 1984 Tielt Bidprentjes
Acx Willy 1937 2014 Roeselare Digi6
Adam Achiel 1909 1978 Oudenaarde 100
Adam Albert 1895 1970 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Adam Albert 1905 1987 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Adam Albert 1917 1980 Koekelare 403
Adam Albertine 1914 1972 Veurne 100
Adam Alina 1934 2014 Roeselare Digi6
Adam Alixe 1907 1992 Komen 82
Adam Alois 1888 1965 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Adam Amedee 1920 1966 Brugge Bidprentjes
Adam Amedée 1920 1966 Brugge Bidprentjes
Adam Andre 1889 1969 Gent Bidprentjes
Adam Andre 1914 1971 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Adam André 1919 1984 Torhout 399
Adam André 1919 1984 Torhout 403
Adam André Henri 1906 1989 Wervik 100
Adam Angèle Margaretha 1928 1971 Moerkerke 100
Adam Angelus-Boudewyn 1899 1963 Kortrijk 74
Adam Anna 1903 1942 Leuven Bidprentjes
Adam Anna Maria 1846 1940 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Adam August 1855 1916 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Adam August 1897 1967 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Adam Aurelius Maurits 1893 1983 Sijsele 100
Adam Blanche 1909 1993 Staden Digi6
Adam Charles 1859 1929 Edewalle Bidprentjes
Adam Charles 1859 1929 Handzame Bidprentjes
Adam Charles 1872 1956 Tielt Bidprentjes
Adam Charles 1929 2004 Lissewege Bidprentjes
Adam Christian 1945 2014 Warneton Digi6
Adam Christiane 1935 2007 Bruxelles Bidprentjes
Adam Claudine 1905 1986 Brugge Bidprentjes
Adam Claudine 1905 1986 Brugge 100
Adam Cyrille 1909 1995 Aalst 404
Adam Denise 1933 1975 Melsele 100
Adam Diane 1931 2003 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Adam Diane 1931 2003 Blankenberge 100
Adam Eduard Edmond 1884 1969 Brugge Bidprentjes
Adam Elisa 1876 1953 Zevekote Bidprentjes
Adam Elisa 1897 1929 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Adam Elza 1895 1982 Kortrijk 100
Adam Elza Maria 1908 1975 Veurne 100
Adam Esperence 1902 1968 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Adam Etien 1940 2014 Kuurne Digi6
Adam Etienne 1928 2007 Ieper Digi5
Adam Eudoxie 1897 1974 Torhout Bidprentjes
Adam Eugenie 1865 1947 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Adam Febronie 1884 1974 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Adam Felix 1836 1920 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Adam Felix 1836 1929 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Adam Finantius 1912 1993 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Adam François 1899 1974 Blankenberge 100
Adam Georges 1932 1977 Sint-Kruis (Brugge) Bidprentjes
Adam Georges Maurice 1918 1985 Kortrijk 1100 Bidprentjes HKO
Adam Georgette 1924 2016 Tielt Digi6
Adam Gerard 1922 1945 Cossebaude (DE) Bidprentjes
Adam Gerard 1922 1945 Dresden (D) Bidprentjes
Adam Gerard 1940 2017 Roeselare Digi6
Adam Germaine 1932 1985 Oostende 100
Adam Guillaume 1914 1980 Aalst Bidprentjes
Adam Helena 1925 1981 Pittem Bidprentjes
Adam Helena Maria 1914 1953 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Adam Helena Maria 1914 1968 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Adam Henri 1914 1989 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Adam Irena 1899 1982 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Adam Irma 1893 1976 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Adam Irma 1893 1976 Koekelare 100
Adam Irma 1898 1990 Torhout Bidprentjes
Adam Irma 1905 1976 Berlare Bidprentjes
Adam Irma 1910 1978 Oostende Bidprentjes
Adam Irma Maria 1910 1978 Oostende 100
Adam Jeanne 1925 2007 Moorslede 61
Adam Joanna 1920 1991 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Adam Joanna Francisca 1904 1993 Deurne (Antwerpen) 371
Adam Jooris 1938 2016 Markegem Digi6
Adam Joseph 1927 2002 Blankenberge Fonds Andre Lootens
Adam Julia 1906 1974 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Adam Julia 1906 1974 Roeselare 100
Adam Kamiel 1902 1969 Oostende 100
Adam Karel 1888 1965 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Adam Karel 1963 1982 Knokke Bidprentjes
Adam Karel 1963 1982 Knokke-Heist 100
Adam Karel Louis 1873 1956 Middelkerke Bidprentjes
Adam Laurent Jules Honore 1910 1921 Oostende Bidprentjes
Adam Leon 1944 2019 Roeselare Digi6
Adam Leonia 1882 1988 Tielt Bidprentjes
Adam Leonie 1895 1961 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Adam Leonie 1902 1985 Oostduinkerke Bidprentjes
Adam Leonie 1902 1985 Oostduinkerke 100
Adam Leonie Marie 1885 1968 Beernem Bidprentjes
Adam Louis 1897 1961 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Adam Louis 1927 2002 Bidprentjes
Adam Louis 1927 2002 Aalter Bidprentjes
Adam Louis 1927 2002 Brugge 71
Adam Louise Marie 1894 1991 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Adam Luc 1958 1996 Roeselare 70
Adam Lucie 1922 2000 Brugge Bidprentjes
Adam Lucie Maria 1890 1976 Oostende 100
Adam Lucie Marie 1890 1976 Oostende Bidprentjes
Adam Lucien 1907 1986 Zoersel 100
Adam Lucienne 1932 1986 Brugge Bidprentjes
Adam Lucienne 1932 1986 Brugge 100
Adam Magdalena 1899 1965 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Adam Magdalena Maria 1925 1988 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Adam Magdalena Maria 1925 1988 Roeselare 100
Adam Magdalene Maria 1925 1988 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Adam Marc 1961 1998 Bidprentjes
Adam Marc 1961 1998 Ruiselede Bidprentjes
Adam Marcella 1923 1982 Diksmuide 100
Adam Margareta 1906 1984 Tielt Bidprentjes
Adam Margaretha 1906 1992 Veurne 399
Adam Margriet Godelieve 1925 1984 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 100
Adam Marguerite 1889 1960 Heist-aan-Zee Bidprentjes
Adam Maria 1893 1986 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Adam Maria 1899 1977 Oostende Bidprentjes
Adam Maria 1901 1989 Oostduinkerke Bidprentjes
Adam Maria 1901 1989 Oostduinkerke 100
Adam Maria 1902 1991 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Adam Maria 1902 1991 Roeselare Digi6
Adam Maria 1903 1964 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Adam Maria 1905 1964 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Adam Maria 1906 1985 Ieper Fonds Andre Lootens
Adam Maria 1912 1994 Roeselare 403
Adam Maria 1928 2008 Brugge 100
Adam Maria Ludovica 1870 1962 Tielt Bidprentjes
Adam Maria Ludovica 1895 1960 Tielt 100
Adam Marie Adrienne 1908 1955 Wervik Bidprentjes
Adam Marie Claire 1919 2005 Kortrijk Digi5
Adam Marie Louise 1910 2002 399
Adam Marie Louise 1910 2002 Koekelare 403
Adam Marie Pharailde 1876 1937 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Adam Marie Thérèse 1953 1986 Langemark 404
Adam Maurice 1923 1973 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Adam Maurits 1902 1988 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Adam Nathalia 1892 1976 Kessel 95
Adam Nicolas 1962 1989 Gent 100
Adam Nicolas 1984 2017 Etterbeek Digi6
Adam Noel 1941 2017 Oostende Digi6
Adam Oscar 1899 1966 Ichtegem Bidprentjes
Adam Oscar 1899 1991 Tielt Bidprentjes
Adam Oscar 1922 2006 Ieper Digi5
Adam Paulette 1924 2001 Vilvoorde Bidprentjes
Adam Pharailde 1884 1953 Oostende Bidprentjes
Adam Pharailde 1889 1929 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Adam Pharailde 1906 1993 Roeselare 403
Adam Philippe 1839 1929 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Adam Pieter 1842 1918 Sinaai-Waas Bidprentjes
Adam Rachel 1905 1964 Middelkerke Bidprentjes
Adam Rachel 1905 1984 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Adam Raymond 1945 1984 Oostende Bidprentjes
Adam Rene 1899 1979 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Adam Rene 1905 1976 Brugge Bidprentjes
Adam René 1899 1979 Sijsele 100
Adam Rik 1953 2019 Ieper Digi6
Adam Roger 1926 2002 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Adam Roger 1926 2002 Roeselare Digi6
Adam Roger 1931 1992 Brugge Bidprentjes
Adam Roger 1931 1992 Brugge 61
Adam Roger 1944 1984 Damme Bidprentjes
Adam Roger 1944 1984 Damme-Moerkerke 100
Adam Sarah 1922 2015 Tielt Digi6
Adam Sidonia Amanda 1889 1935 Nieuwpoort Bidprentjes
Adam Simonna 1932 2018 Roeselare Digi6
Adam Simonne 1904 2000 Oostende Digi5
Adam Simonne 1926 2017 Roeselare Digi6
Adam Urbain 1929 2017 Brugge Digi6
Adam Urbain 1935 2007 Bidprentjes
Adam Valeer 1909 1998 Rumbeke Bidprentjes
Adam Valeer 1909 1998 Rumbeke 100
Adam Valentine 1890 1965 Brugge Bidprentjes
Adam Virginie 1862 1933 Ieper Bidprentjes
Adam Walter 1939 2018 Digi6
Adam Werner 1937 2018 Eeklo Digi6
Adam Willy 1931 2011 Sijsele 76
Adam Yvonne 1900 1979 Oostende 100
Adam Yvonne 1912 2008 Rumbeke 15
Adam Zoe 1904 1946 Diksmuide Bidprentjes
Adams Alfons 1877 1962 Beernem Bidprentjes
Adams Alida 1914 2018 Beernem Digi6
Adams Alphons 1910 1996 Tielt Bidprentjes
Adams Andre 1920 2003 Bidprentjes
Adams André 1920 2003 Brugge 100
Adams Anna 1901 1930 Brugge 100
Adams Anna 1902 1980 Kortrijk 30
Adams Anna 1927 2009 Waregem 29
Adams Augustus 1845 1930 Gistel Bidprentjes
Adams Bertha 1927 1997 Leuven 100
Adams Christine 1959 2016 Roeselare Digi6
Adams Clara 1918 2017 Heestert Digi6
Adams Cyriel 1924 1996 Diest 399
Adams Dora 1939 2016 Wielsbeke Digi6
Adams Eddy 1950 2018 Kortrijk Digi6
Adams Elisabeth 1853 1941 Waanrode Bidprentjes
Adams Emeric George 1913 1982 Tielt Bidprentjes
Adams Emeric-George 1913 1982 Tielt Bidprentjes
Adams Emma,Maria 1905 2000 Diest 399
Adams Eric 1943 2017 Roeselare Digi6
Adams Etienne 1935 2018 Heestert Digi6
Adams Felix 1898 1984 Nieuwrode 100
Adams Franciscus 1891 1978 Ukkel Bidprentjes
Adams Fridor 1928 2015 Heestert Digi6
Adams Georges 1915 1969 Deinze Bidprentjes
Adams Georges 1919 2004 Deinze Digi5
Adams Georges 1931 1991 Ingooigem 347
Adams Gerard 1925 2005 Eeklo 12
Adams Gerarda 1914 1998 Brugge Bidprentjes
Adams Germaine 1909 1991 Heestert Fonds Andre Lootens
Adams Germaine 1916 2001 Waregem 29
Adams Gerstien 1957 2017 Ingooigem Digi6
Adams Godelieve 1921 2016 Tielt Digi6
Adams Helena 1916 2000 Lubbeek Bidprentjes
Adams Henri 1914 1979 Tielt 100
Adams Hortense 1901 1993 Leuven 386
Adams Hubert Clément 1880 1977 Tienen 100
Adams Ivette 1935 2017 Waregem Digi6
Adams Jean Pierre 1918 2016 Assebroek Brugge 353
Adams Jerome (Robert) 1925 2017 Waregem Digi6
Adams Joanna 1921 2016 Kortrijk Digi6
Adams Johnny 1943 2016 Kortrijk Digi6
Adams Jos 1932 2000 Betekom 371
Adams Joseph 1909 2003 Aalter Bidprentjes
Adams Joseph 1909 2003 Aalter 100
Adams Josephina 1892 1983 Wichelen 100
Adams Jules 1880 1954 Ruiselede Bidprentjes
Adams Jules 1911 1986 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Adams Jules 1911 1986 Sijsele 100
Adams Jules 1928 2008 Deinze 385
Adams Julia 1888 1962 Gistel Bidprentjes
Adams Julius 1922 1999 Ukkel Bidprentjes
Adams Julius 1922 1999 Ukkel 100
Adams Leonie 1890 1975 Esen Bidprentjes
Adams Louis 1923 1998 Knokke-Heist Bidprentjes
Adams Luc 1973 1999 Nijkerk (NL) Bidprentjes
Adams Lucien 1938 2014 Harelbeke Digi6
Adams Marguerite 1940 2014 Oostende Digi6
Adams Maria 1906 1997 Erpe Fonds Andre Lootens
Adams Maria 1928 2013 Brugge Digi6
Adams Maria 1928 2013 Brugge 56
Adams Maria 1928 2013 Brugge 95
Adams Marianne 1956 2016 Digi6
Adams Marie Antoinette 1915 1997 Bellegem Digi5
Adams Martha 1917 2006 Leuven 385
Adams Maurice 1935 2005 Waregem 29
Adams Maurice-Modest 1909 1970 Poeke Bidprentjes
Adams Medard 1908 1980 Wortegem-Petegem 100
Adams Melanie 1907 1988 Tremelo Bidprentjes
Adams Michel 1934 2007 Poperinge Digi5
Adams Monique 1936 2014 Kortrijk Digi6
Adams Nico 1989 1999 Port-Le Barcares (Fr) 399
Adams Omer 1916 1982 Aalter Bidprentjes
Adams Paul 1962 2015 Kortrijk Digi6
Adams Pierre 1894 1961 Knokke Bidprentjes
Adams Pierre-Marie-Hippolyte-Antoine-Corneille 1907 1951 Nijvel Bidprentjes
Adams Rachel 1904 1970 Nieuwpoort Bidprentjes
Adams Raphaël 1933 2006 Deerlijk 100
Adams Regine 1954 2017 Menen Digi6
Adams Roger 1921 2000 Oetingen Digi5
Adams Rony 1951 2006 Waregem Digi5
Adams Simone 1924 2006 Vorst Digi6
Adams Simonne 1931 2000 Scherpenheuvel 399
Adams Sophia Anna 1926 1986 Waregem 31
Adams Suzanna-Irma 1917 1939 Zwevezele Bidprentjes
Adams Sylvain 1943 2006 Nieuwpoort Digi5
Adams Vera 1954 2013 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Adams Walther 1936 2016 Avelgem Digi6
Adams Willy 1924 2000 Tielt Bidprentjes
Adams Willy 1924 2000 Tielt Digi4
Adams Xaverus 1903 1997 Rillaar 399
Adams Yvonne 1911 2007 Deurne (Antwerpen) 100
Adamson Blanche 1923 1972 Oostende Bidprentjes
Adamson Georges Maurice 1890 1969 Brugge Bidprentjes
Adamson Raymond 1911 1972 Oostende 100
Adamu Sémira 1978 1998 Bidprentjes
Adan Petronella 1923 2003 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Addinck Kasper 1888 1978 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Addinck Kasper 1888 1978 Assebroek 100
Adel Tania 1964 2019 Maldegem Digi6
Adelaere Eudoxie Elodie 1880 1971 Menen 100
Adelaere Jan 1946 2018 Veurne Digi6
Adelaere Maria 1927 2018 Brugge Digi6
Adem Emma 1909 1986 Tielt 100
Adem Francine 1905 1994 Tielt Bidprentjes
Adem Henri 1951 2019 Brugge Digi6
Adem Johny 1956 1986 Brugge Bidprentjes
Adem Paula 1913 1992 Tielt Bidprentjes
Adem Zoë 1906 1980 Tielt Bidprentjes
Adenot Andre Joseph 1912 1935 Brugge Bidprentjes
Adenot Arthur Hubert 1844 1933 Brugge 1120 Bidprentjes HKO
Adens Alex 1952 2019 Kortrijk Digi6
Adens Gérard 1895 1990 Moeskroen 100
Adens Julien 1924 2017 Gent Digi6
Adens Marie Jeanne 1922 1991 Moeskroen 100
Adens Walter 1929 1986 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Adiaensen Leo 1943 2009 Brugge 100
Adiansens Nathalie Maria 1913 1988 Brugge Bidprentjes
Adins Antoon 1909 1987 Torhout Bidprentjes
Adins Christiane 1930 1981 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Adins Christiane 1930 1981 Roeselare 403
Adins Gentil 1908 1989 Dottenijs 100
Adins Georges 1932 1999 Kortrijk Digi5
Adins Gerard 1906 1990 Brugge 100
Adins Irene 1934 2018 Digi6
Adins Jozef 1904 1990 Sijsele 100
Adins Marcel 1922 2015 Heestert Digi6
Adins Marie 1891 1983 Ieper Bidprentjes
Adins Thierry 1973 2018 Geluwe Digi6
Adins Zulma Maria 1900 1981 Moeskroen 100
Adler Pascal 1971 2016 Bredene Digi6
Adolf Arthur 1913 1936 Bidprentjes
Adolf Arthur 1913 1936 Waanrode Bidprentjes
Adolf Theodorine 1876 1963 Rillaar Bidprentjes
Adolf Theophiel 1886 1969 Waanrode Bidprentjes
Adriaans Marie Jeanne 1941 2014 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Adriaans Marie Jeanne 1941 2014 Blankenberge 69
Adriaans Marie Jeanne (Jeannine) 1941 2014 Blankenberge Digi6
Adriaansen Jeanne 1899 1971 Antwerpen 100
Adriaen Albert 1943 2019 Ieper Digi6
Adriaen Anna 1923 1995 Poperinge 356
Adriaen Bertha Maria Cornelia 1910 1979 Gent 100
Adriaen Clara Anna Cornelia 1913 1985 Brugge 100
Adriaen Geert 1974 1992 Roeselare 85
Adriaen Gery 1940 1978 Ieper Bidprentjes
Adriaen Gery 1940 1978 Ieper 100
Adriaen Gilbert Joseph Cornelis 1921 1988 Poperinge 100
Adriaen Jules 1859 1937 Lo Bidprentjes
Adriaen Julia 1906 1988 Poperinge Bidprentjes
Adriaen Kristien 1952 2001 Zerkegem 17
Adriaen Marc 1935 2018 Sint-Andries Digi5
Adriaen Marc 1935 2018 Sint-Andries Digi6
Adriaen Marcia 1917 2005 Poperinge Digi5
Adriaen Maria Magdalena 1909 1968 Poperinge Bidprentjes
Adriaen Martha 1902 1925 Waardamme Bidprentjes
Adriaen Robert 1916 1993 Oostende Digi5
Adriaen Valeer 1907 1986 Poperinge 100
Adriaens Albert 1909 2000 Oostende Bidprentjes
Adriaens Albert 1909 2000 Oostende 100
Adriaens Albert 1921 2004 Denderhoutem Digi7
Adriaens Alois 1948 2017 Oostkamp Digi5
Adriaens Andre 1907 1986 Gistel Bidprentjes
Adriaens Andre 1907 1986 Gistel Fonds Andre Lootens
Adriaens André 1907 1986 Gistel 100
Adriaens André 1926 2006 Oostende Digi5
Adriaens Arsene 1941 2015 Varsenare Digi6
Adriaens Arthur 1889 1958 Zevekote Bidprentjes
Adriaens August 1849 1926 Gistel 100
Adriaens August 1877 1946 Klemskerke Bidprentjes
Adriaens August Jacobus 1877 1946 Klemskerke 100
Adriaens Camiel 1880 1959 Brugge Bidprentjes
Adriaens Camiel 1906 1985 Brugge 1011 Heemkundige kring Oostkamp HKO
Adriaens Camiel 1921 2014 Aartrijke Digi6
Adriaens Cecile 1913 1999 Heestert Fonds Andre Lootens
Adriaens Charles 1878 1958 Zevekote Bidprentjes
Adriaens Charles 1878 1958 Zevekote 100
Adriaens Daniel 1927 2018 Linkeroever Digi6
Adriaens Denise 1939 2018 Brugge Digi6
Adriaens Emiel 1875 1942 Zevekote 100
Adriaens Emma 1891 1947 Zevekote 100
Adriaens Emma Maria 1891 1947 Zevekote Bidprentjes
Adriaens Franciscus 1896 1961 Westerlo Bidprentjes
Adriaens Gabrieele Maria 1886 1972 Zevekote 100
Adriaens Gabrielle Maria 1886 1972 Zevekote Bidprentjes
Adriaens Gerard Florent Bernard 1934 1982 Tielt 100
Adriaens Gerarda 1934 2009 Gent 100
Adriaens Germaine 1909 1995 Gistel Bidprentjes
Adriaens Germaine 1909 1995 Gistel Digi7
Adriaens Germaine 1919 1993 Hasselt Bidprentjes
Adriaens Hector 1863 1919 Aartrijke Bidprentjes
Adriaens Hektor August 1872 1960 Gistel 100
Adriaens Irma 1926 2005 Liedekerke 16
Adriaens Isidoor 1883 1936 Brugge Bidprentjes
Adriaens Ivonna 1924 2016 Roeselare Digi6
Adriaens Jean Baptiste 1933 2001 Brugge Digi4
Adriaens JeanBaptiste 1933 2001 Brugge Digi7
Adriaens Jeanne 1924 1990 Leuven 100
Adriaens Joanna Maria 1863 1930 Brussel 2de dist Bidprentjes
Adriaens Joanna Theresia 1842 Bidprentjes
Adriaens Joanna Theresia 1842 1932 Swevezeele Bidprentjes
Adriaens Joseph 1892 1959 Brugge Bidprentjes
Adriaens Joseph 1898 1976 Leuven 100
Adriaens Katharien 1904 1999 Laken Bidprentjes
Adriaens Louisa 1901 1992 Herentals 100
Adriaens Luc 1955 1990 Halen Bidprentjes
Adriaens Ludovica 1877 1978 Vilvoorde Bidprentjes
Adriaens Margaretha 1904 1977 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Adriaens Margaretha Maria 1890 1971 Gistel 100
Adriaens Margriet 1904 1977 Kortrijk 100
Adriaens Maria 1910 1995 Halen Bidprentjes
Adriaens Maria Sidonia 1896 1970 Waanrode Bidprentjes
Adriaens Marie Florida 1873 1946 Aalter Bidprentjes
Adriaens Marie Sidonia 1896 1970 Waanrode Bidprentjes
Adriaens Marie Therese 1927 1999 Brugge Bidprentjes
Adriaens MarieTherese 1927 1999 Brugge Digi7
Adriaens Marie-Thérèse 1927 1999 Brugge Bidprentjes
Adriaens Medard 1897 1977 Assebroek 1001 Heemkundige kring Oostkamp
Adriaens Medard 1897 1977 Assebroek 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Adriaens Michel 1918 1969 Gent 100
Adriaens Nelleke Johanna Lieve 1978 1986 Bidprentjes
Adriaens Nelleke Johanna Lieve 1978 1986 Gistel Bidprentjes
Adriaens Omer 1932 2011 Brugge 400
Adriaens Oscar Arthur 1885 1971 Oostende 100
Adriaens Oscar Julius 1881 1955 Zevekote Bidprentjes
Adriaens Oscar Julius 1881 1955 Zevekote 100
Adriaens Polydoor 1890 1975 Waregem Bidprentjes
Adriaens Rene 1893 1966 Torhout Bidprentjes
Adriaens Rene 1937 1992 Gent Bidprentjes
Adriaens René 1893 1966 Torhout Bidprentjes
Adriaens Robertine 1903 1981 Gistel 100
Adriaens Robertine 1907 1981 Gistel Bidprentjes
Adriaens Robrecht 1926 2017 Oostduinkerke Digi6
Adriaens Roger 1951 1971 Oostende Fonds Andre Lootens
Adriaens Rogerius 1931 2014 Sijsele Digi6
Adriaens Rosalia Bidprentjes
Adriaens Rosalia 1894 Bidprentjes
Adriaens Rosalie Sophie 1839 1894 Koekelare 100
Adriaens Simonne 1923 2014 Gistel Digi5
Adriaens Suzanne 1932 1989 Merksem (Antwerpen) 100
Adriaens Walter 1929 2018 Leuven Digi6
Adriaensen August 1904 1984 Deurne (Antwerpen) Bidprentjes
Adriaensen Augusta 1907 1980 Schoten Bidprentjes
Adriaensen Elske 1943 1997 Itegem 371
Adriaensen Frans 1908 1940 Katana (Kivu) Bidprentjes
Adriaensen Frans 1908 1940 Katanga, Kivu (CD) Bidprentjes
Adriaensen Frans 1912 1987 Rijkevorsel 95
Adriaensen Gaby 1909 2007 Antwerpen 371
Adriaensen Hendrik "Karel" 1913 1996 Westmalle 371
Adriaensen Hendrik (Karel) 1913 1996 Westmalle 347
Adriaensen Joanna Maria 1861 1947 Bidprentjes
Adriaensen Joanna Maria 1861 1947 Merksplas Bidprentjes
Adriaensen Josepha 1905 1985 Turnhout Bidprentjes
Adriaensen Karel 1881 1972 Turnhout Bidprentjes
Adriaensen Leo 1943 2009 Brugge Bidprentjes
Adriaensen Leopold 1905 1980 Vosselaar 1120 Bidprentjes HKO
Adriaensen Maaike 1939 2003 Aalst 373
Adriaensen Maria Theresia 1872 1951 Merksplas Bidprentjes
Adriaensen Martha 1936 2006 Turnhout Bidprentjes
Adriaensen Simonne 2001 Bidprentjes
Adriaensen Stephana 1907 2001 395
Adriaensens Camiel 1918 1998 Wenduine Digi7
Adriaensens Fred 1923 2003 Olen 16
Adriaensens Gaston 1930 2007 's Gravenwezel 347
Adriaensens Maria 1902 1979 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Adriaensens Maria Ludovica 1868 1947 Lippelo Bidprentjes
Adriaensens NathalieMaria 1913 1988 Sint-Andries Digi7
Adriaensens Pharailde 1878 1950 Nieuwmunster Bidprentjes
Adriaensens Vera 1952 1973 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Adriaensens Victor 1918 1992 Brugge Digi7
Adriaensens Viviane 1932 2009 Brugge Bidprentjes
Adriaensens Wout 2015 2015 Digi6
Adriaenssen Jozef 1904 1971 Geel Bidprentjes
Adriaenssen Lucia 1897 1986 Rijkevorsel 100
Adriaenssen Martha 1919 2010 Vorselaar 380
Adriaenssens Alfons 1915 1995 Merksem (Antwerpen) 95
Adriaenssens Alfons 1922 1948 Knokke Bidprentjes
Adriaenssens Anna 1838 1918 Brugge Bidprentjes
Adriaenssens Clementina 1923 2011 Tielt 49
Adriaenssens Constantia Joanna Francisca 1887 1964 Wilrijk (Antwerpen) 371
Adriaenssens Constantinus 1898 1940 Duinkerke (FR) Bidprentjes
Adriaenssens Dominique 1920 2000 Jette 100
Adriaenssens Edmond 1878 1947 Sint-Maria-Lierde Bidprentjes
Adriaenssens Ferdinand 1908 1993 Beveren 395
Adriaenssens Francoise 1878 1928 Assenede Bidprentjes
Adriaenssens Frans 1924 2008 Wilrijk (Antwerpen) 372
Adriaenssens Gustaaf 1922 2001 Sint-Niklaas 395
Adriaenssens Hendrik 1870 1936 Mechelen Bidprentjes
Adriaenssens Henri 1901 1972 Knokke Bidprentjes
Adriaenssens Jacky 1940 1989 Bonheiden Bidprentjes
Adriaenssens Jacques 1945 2009 Lokeren 389
Adriaenssens Louis 1928 1977 Antwerpen 100
Adriaenssens Lucia 1910 1994 Oostende Digi5
Adriaenssens Lucien 1931 2018 Kortrijk digi5
Adriaenssens Ludovicus 1946 2017 Wenduine Digi5
Adriaenssens Marc 1949 1995 Bredene 403
Adriaenssens Maria Catharina 1870 1940 Assebroek 25
Adriaenssens Maria Catharina 1870 1948 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Adriaenssens Maria Rosalia 1905 1977 Reet Bidprentjes
Adriaenssens Marie Louise 1946 2012 Blankenberge 57
Adriaenssens Noella 1955 1999 Wilrijk 395
Adriaenssens Richard 1960 1991 Humbeek Bidprentjes
Adriaenssens Riet 1945 2004 Thailand Bidprentjes
Adriaenssens Sophie 1836 1918 Brugge Bidprentjes
Adriaenssens Victorine 1919 1990 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Adriaenssens Victorine 1919 1990 Sijsele 100
Adriaenssens Yvonne 1922 2009 Brugge Bidprentjes
Adriani Marie Madeleine Jacqueline 1776 1848 Mechelen Bidprentjes
Adriansens Albert 1915 1971 Bidprentjes
Adriansens Albert 1915 1971 Roeselare 26
Adriansens Alfons 1922 1948 Knokke Bidprentjes
Adriansens Aline 1923 2016 Brugge Digi6
Adriansens Anna Maria 1948 2018 Brugge Digi5
Adriansens Camiel 1918 1998 Bidprentjes
Adriansens Camiel 1918 1998 Wenduine Fonds Andre Lootens
Adriansens Charles Louis 1875 1951 De Haan 53
Adriansens Charles Louis 1875 1951 Klemskerke Bidprentjes
Adriansens Cyriel 1909 1972 Westkapelle Bidprentjes
Adriansens Gerard 1909 1981 Brugge Bidprentjes
Adriansens Gerard 1909 1981 Brugge 100
Adriansens Gerard 1909 1981 Brugge 403
Adriansens Gerard 1909 1981 Brugge 1120 Bidprentjes HKO
Adriansens Guillaume 1887 1966 Nieuwmunster Bidprentjes
Adriansens Henriette 1885 1968 Knokke Bidprentjes
Adriansens Henriette 1885 1968 Knokke 100
Adriansens Jan 1874 1941 Westkapelle 1120 Bidprentjes HKO
Adriansens Karel 1917 1983 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Adriansens Karel 1917 1983 Roeselare 100
Adriansens Karel 1917 1983 Roeselare 403
Adriansens Louisa Maria 1907 1981 Stalhille Bidprentjes
Adriansens Louise Marie 1907 1981 Stalhille 100
Adriansens Maria Theresia 1906 1998 Westkapelle 100
Adriansens Nathalie Maria 1913 1988 Sint-Andries Bidprentjes
Adriansens Nathalie Maria 1913 1988 Sint-Andries Fonds Andre Lootens
Adriansens Oscar 1912 1988 Schilde Fonds Andre Lootens
Adriansens Petrus 1913 1973 Brugge Bidprentjes
Adriansens Petrus 1913 1973 Brugge 100
Adriansens Petrus 1913 1973 Brugge 403
Adriansens Pharailde 1878 1950 Nieuwmunster Bidprentjes
Adriansens Simone 1936 2004 Knokke-Heist 100
Adriansens Vera 1952 1973 Bidprentjes
Adriansens Vera 1952 1973 Leuven 26
Adriansens Victor 1918 1992 Brugge 1
Adrianssens Edmond 1878 1941 Sint-Maria-Lierde Bidprentjes
Adriany Isabella Theresia Alexandrina 1764 1847 Heist-op-den-Berg Bidprentjes
Adrieaenssens Clementina 1923 2011 Tielt 19
Adrioenssens Serge 1948 2014 Kortrijk Digi6
Adyns Antoinette 1932 2015 Bois-Seigneur-Isaac Digi6
Adyns Elodie 1874 1941 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Adyns Gerarda 1908 1992 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Adyns Marcel 1932 2014 Kortrijk Digi6
Adyns Werner 1912 1992 Kortrijk 100
Adyns Pycarelle Georges-Henri 1870 1917 Kortrijk 74
Aeben Roger 1923 2014 Ieper Digi6
Aeck Achiel 1896 1980 Roeselare 1120 Bidprentjes HKO
Aeck Achiel 1932 2005 Ieper Digi5
Aeck Agnes 1924 2013 Torhout Bidprentjes
Aeck Agnes 1924 2013 Torhout 33
Aeck Agnes 1924 2013 Torhout 48
Aeck Antoinette 1925 2018 Langemark Digi6
Aeck Antoon 1934 2015 Ieper Digi6
Aeck Evarist 1888 1974 Werken 100
Aeck Evarist 1888 1974 Zarren Bidprentjes
Aeck Georges 1924 2011 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aeck Georges 1924 2011 Brugge 2
Aeck Germaine 1921 2017 Staden Digi6
Aeck Ginette 1939 2017 Roeselare Digi6
Aeck Henri 1846 1922 Ieper Bidprentjes
Aeck Irma Flavie 1903 1978 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Aeck Zulma Irma 1896 1982 Zonnebeke 100
Aedens Clara 1902 1993 Tielt Bidprentjes
Aedens Maurice 1895 1982 Kortrijk 100
Aegidius 1882 1942 Ieper Bidprentjes
Aegten Jaak 1931 2012 Lanaken 51
Aelbecht Maria 1897 1989 Aalst 74
Aelbrecht Albert 1900 1972 Oudenaarde Bidprentjes
Aelbrecht Angele 1906 1989 Merelbeke 395
Aelbrecht Elisabeth 1917 1974 Dendermonde Bidprentjes
Aelbrecht Emiel Leopold 1881 1951 Sas van Gent (NL) Bidprentjes
Aelbrecht Emile Leopold 1881 1951 Sas van Gent (NL) Bidprentjes
Aelbrecht Florine 1899 1962 Nieuwkerke-Waas Bidprentjes
Aelbrecht Frank 1952 1990 Sint-Andries Bidprentjes
Aelbrecht Frank 1952 1990 Sint-Andries Digi7
Aelbrecht Frederic Adrien 1826 1892 Gent 35
Aelbrecht Gabrielle Elodie 1900 2005 Blankenberge Digi7
Aelbrecht Honorine 1925 2002 Sint-Niklaas 395
Aelbrecht Isidoor 1913 1998 Aalst 395
Aelbrecht Joannes 1856 1933 Wichelen Bidprentjes
Aelbrecht Joseph 1914 1986 Eeklo 100
Aelbrecht Julienne Maria Ghislaine Gaëtane 1869 1958 Brussel 100
Aelbrecht Juliette 1935 1997 Aalst 389
Aelbrecht Lodewijk 1925 1997 Roeselare Digi7
Aelbrecht Marc 1963 2017 Blankenberge Digi6
Aelbrecht Maria 1912 1983 Eeklo 100
Aelbrecht Marie José 1924 1988 Gent 100
Aelbrecht Miet 1942 1997 Sint-Niklaas Bidprentjes
Aelbrecht René Edmond 1899 1987 Gentbrugge 100
Aelbrecht Roger 1930 1997 Brugge 26
Aelbrecht Romain 1919 2000 Beveren 362
Aelbrecht Victorine 1915 2002 Meise 100
Aelbrecht Wilfried 1941 2017 Oostende Digi6
Aelbroucq Jeanne Alice 1906 1986 Ieper 100
Aelbroucq Jeanne-Alice 1906 1986 Ieper Bidprentjes
Aelen Maria 1899 1978 Diest 100
Aelen Simone 1944 1999 Tienen 100
Aeles Fernand 1933 1998 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aeles Fernand 1933 1998 Brugge Digi1
Aeles Frans 1918 1984 Bidprentjes
Aeles Frans 1918 1984 Rotselaar Bidprentjes
Aeles Mathilde 1903 1981 Leuven 100
Aeles Norbert 1921 200§ Bonheiden 100
Aelgoet Jaak 1930 2003 Veurne Digi5
Aelgoet Jacqueline 1935 2019 Lendelede Digi6
Aelgoet Marie Anna 1895 1983 Oostende 100
Aellemeersch Michel 1932 2016 Poperinge Digi6
Aelst Maria 1901 1983 Etterbeek 100
Aelter Adelaïde 1898 1976 Aartrijke 100
Aelter Adronie 1891 1974 Aartrijke 20
Aelter Andre 1919 1954 Aartrijke Bidprentjes
Aelter Carolus Bernardus 1825 1915 Bidprentjes
Aelter Carolus Bernardus 1825 1915 Ardooie Bidprentjes
Aelter Carolus Bernardus 1825 1915 Ardooie 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Aelter Cyriel 1915 1982 Aartrijke Bidprentjes
Aelter Elisabeth 1913 2001 Assebroek Digi5
Aelter Elza 1920 2001 Torhout 403
Aelter Emiel 1928 1997 Bidprentjes
Aelter Emiel 1928 1997 Aartrijke Bidprentjes
Aelter Emiel 1928 1997 Aartrijke Digi5
Aelter Esther Elsa 1921 1995 Brugge 1120 Bidprentjes HKO
Aelter Geert 1951 2018 Brugge 409
Aelter Geert 1951 2018 Male Digi6
Aelter Germaine 1920 2016 De Panne Digi6
Aelter Godelieve 1893 1976 Brugge 21
Aelter Gustaaf 1927 2007 Oostende 100
Aelter Gustaf 1851 1925 Aartrijke 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Aelter Hilda 1920 1998 Oostende 347
Aelter Hilda 1920 1998 Oostende 395
Aelter Josee 1916 1989 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aelter Josée 1916 1989 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aelter Josée 1916 1989 Brugge 100
Aelter Jules 1889 1966 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aelter Jules 1950 2017 Brugge Digi6
Aelter Leo 1924 2000 Oostende Bidprentjes
Aelter Leo 1924 2000 Oostende Digi7
Aelter Lucie 1923 2007 Brugge 85
Aelter Luciette 1925 1998 Bidprentjes
Aelter Luciette 1925 1998 Aartrijke Bidprentjes
Aelter Luciette 1925 1998 Brugge 52
Aelter Luciette 1925 1998 Brugge 100
Aelter Madeleine 1897 1974 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Aelter Magda 1954 2018 Torhout Digi6
Aelter Marcel 1915 1980 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aelter Marcel 1915 1980 Brugge 403
Aelter Maurice 1886 1954 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aelter Maurice 1886 1954 Brugge 100
Aelter Olivier 1974 2017 Brugge Digi6
Aelter Patrik 1949 2011 Bidprentjes
Aelter Patrik 1949 2011 Torhout Bidprentjes
Aelter Romania 1855 1933 Aartrijke 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Aelter Rosalia 1820 1869 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Aelter Rosalia 1829 1869 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Aelter Servaas 1922 1999 Torhout Bidprentjes
Aelter Servaas 1922 1999 Torhout Digi5
Aelter Servaas 1922 1999 Torhout 68
Aelter Silvie-Leonie 1870 1930 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Aelterman Anna 1912 2005 Wetteren 395
Aelterman Celine 1904 1986 Aalst 100
Aelterman Coleta Maria 1915 2007 Bidprentjes
Aelterman Emiel 1919 1995 Aalst 395
Aelterman Emma Rosalia 1906 1989 Wetteren 395
Aelterman Etienne 1929 1996 Gent Bidprentjes
Aelterman Gerarda Magdalena 1905 1991 Massemen 395
Aelterman Irma 1913 2001 Wichelen 395
Aelterman Johan 1957 1968 Gent Bidprentjes
Aelterman Joseph Marie 1885 1956 Schellebelle Bidprentjes
Aelterman Lucia 1910 1990 Gentbrugge 395
Aelterman Marc 1949 2005 Melle Digi7
Aelterman Marcel 1932 2004 Lochristis 395
Aelterman Maria 1914 1993 Wetteren 100
Aelterman Maria 1914 1993 Wetteren 395
Aelterman Maurits 1909 1965 Gent Bidprentjes
Aelters Pelagie 1849 1929 Brugge 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Aelvoet Agnes 1911 1988 Heverlee 100
Aelvoet Albert 1903 1988 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Aelvoet Alice 1896 1973 Oudenaarde Bidprentjes
Aelvoet Erna 1943 2007 Oostrozebeke 100
Aelvoet Etienne 1931 2015 Oostende Digi6
Aelvoet Gabriel Marie Irma 1908 1985 Oudenaarde 100
Aelvoet Georges 1896 1986 Aalter Bidprentjes
Aelvoet Helene 1902 1986 Zottegem 100
Aelvoet Hendrik Willem Klemems 1913 1970 Leuven Bidprentjes
Aelvoet Hendrik Willem Klemems (2) 1913 1970 Bidprentjes
Aelvoet Hendrik Willem Klemens 1913 1970 Leuven Bidprentjes
Aelvoet Hendrik Willem Klemens 1913 1970 Leuven 100
Aelvoet Herman Sylvain Paul 1923 1985 Meise 100
Aelvoet Hubert 1930 2018 Digi6
Aelvoet Hubert 1930 2018 Oostende Digi6
Aelvoet Magdalena 1919 2007 Zwevegem Bidprentjes
Aelvoet Maria Sidonie 1870 1958 Oudenaarde Bidprentjes
Aelvoet Mariette 1935 1993 Gent 399
Aelvoet Martha 1901 1990 Deinze Bidprentjes
Aelvoet Marthe 1895 1967 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aelvoet Marthe 1895 1967 Brugge 100
Aelvoet Michel 1909 1987 Oudenaarde Bidprentjes
Aelvoet Michel 1909 1987 Oudenaarde 100
Aelvoet Norbert Frans Karel 1896 1967 Zottegem 100
Aelvoet Rene 1930 1986 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aelvoet Robert 1944 1994 Oudenaarde 100
Aelvoet Roger 1929 2017 Oostrozebeke Digi6
Aelvoet Rogette 1929 2019 Kortrijk Digi6
Aelvoet Victor 1887 1957 Elsegem Bidprentjes
Aelvoet Zulma Marie Octavie 1881 1969 Oudenaarde Bidprentjes
Aendekerk Joseph 1925 2015 Blankenberge Digi5
Aendenboom Emma 1901 1991 Sint-Niklaas Bidprentjes
Aendenboom Florimond 1889 1952 Sint-Niklaas Bidprentjes
Aendenboom Georgette 1925 1995 Sint-Niklaas Bidprentjes
Aendenboom Marie Sofie Theresia 1890 1975 Nieuwkerken-Waas Bidprentjes
Aendenboom Maurice 1896 1969 Schilde Bidprentjes
Aendenboom Maurice 1896 1969 Schilde 100
Aendenboom Maurits 1927 1997 Gent Bidprentjes
Aendenboom Petrus Cyriel 1897 1987 Sint-Niklaas Bidprentjes
Aengevaeren Anna Helena 1889 1969 Bocholt Bidprentjes
Aengeveld Danny 1972 1996 Maaseik Bidprentjes
Aengeveld Danny 1972 1996 Maaseik 100
Aenspeck Patrick Pierre 1953 2004 Wuustwezel 371
Aerbeydt Andreas 1932 2014 Roeselare Digi6
Aerbeydt Arthur Petrus 1884 1967 Roeselare 100
Aerbeydt Georges Jules 1900 1973 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Aerbeydt Gustaaf 1902 1995 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Aerbeydt Johantje 1953 1968 Roeselare 100
Aerbeydt Joseph Karel 1910 1963 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Aerbeydt Jozef 1905 1976 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aerbeydt Jozef 1905 1976 Brugge 100
Aerbeydt Jozef 1905 1976 Brugge 1001 Heemkundige kring Oostkamp
Aerbeydt Jozef 1905 1976 Brugge 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Aerbeydt Julien 1940 2007 Brugge Digi5
Aerbeydt Madeleine 1909 1985 Roeselare 100
Aerbeydt Marcel 1926 2009 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Aerbeydt Marcel 1926 2009 Roeselare 100
Aerbeydt Marie Joseph 1939 2018 Oostnieuwkerke Digi6
Aerbeydt Marie Rose 1938 1995 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Aerbeydt Michiel-Alfons 1880 1939 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Aerbeydt Pieter 1921 1997 Roeselare Digi5
Aerbeydt Zelie 1923 2002 Roeslare 100
Aerbeyt Georges Jules 1900 1973 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Aercke Edmond Vincent 1865 1941 Oostende Bidprentjes
Aercke Martha 1886 1950 Eeklo Bidprentjes
Aercke Martha Maria 1905 1981 Maldegem Bidprentjes
Aercke Omer Arthur 1906 1972 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Aercke Yvonne 1909 1994 Oostduinkerke Bidprentjes
Aerden Anna Maria 1915 1967 Bocholt Bidprentjes
Aerden August 1898 1993 Deurne (Antwerpen) Bidprentjes
Aerden Leonard Antoon 1907 1979 Opglabbeek 100
Aerden Louisa 1886 1967 Antwerpen Bidprentjes
Aerden Lucia 1930 1994 Kinrooi 100
Aerden Marcel 1924 2014 Oostende Digi6
Aerens Alida 1891 1974 Gits Bidprentjes
Aerens Alida 1891 1974 Gits 100
Aerens Beatrice Francisca 1887 1976 Blankenberge 100
Aerens Elza 1905 1989 Roeselare 100
Aerens Felix 1924 2012 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Aerens Germana 1923 2004 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aerens Germana 1923 2004 Brugge Digi5
Aerens Ivonne 1935 2014 Gits Digi6
Aerens Jeanne 1923 1994 Oostende Fonds Andre Lootens
Aerens Leonie 1903 1981 Torhout Bidprentjes
Aerens Liliane 1934 1981 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aerens Mariette 1915 1990 Gent 100
Aerens Maurits 1906 1979 Gits Bidprentjes
Aerens Maurits 1906 1979 Gits 404
Aerens Odetta 1933 1988 Gent Bidprentjes
Aerens Reimond 1929 1978 Eeklo Bidprentjes
Aerens Roger 1927 2011 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Aerens Simonne Bidprentjes
Aerens Simonne Torhout Bidprentjes
Aerens Simonne 1919 1962 Roeselare 100
Aernauds Cornelius 1798 1868 Groede Bidprentjes
Aernauds Cornelius 1818 1878 Groede (NL) Bidprentjes
Aernaudts Albertine 1875 1941 Bassevelde Bidprentjes
Aernaudts Felicitas 1872 1944 Bassevelde Bidprentjes
Aernaut Felicita Rosalia 1848 1919 Waterland Oudeman Bidprentjes
Aernaut Felicita Rosalia 1848 1919 Waterland-Oudeman Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Alain 1970 2013 Williams Arizona Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Alice Marie 1890 1979 Middelkerke Digi7
Aernoudt August 1904 1981 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aernoudt August 1904 1981 Brugge 100
Aernoudt Augusta 1897 1981 Aartrijke Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Aurelia 1893 1978 Hoeke Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Bertha 1893 1960 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Bertha 1893 1960 Koekelare 100
Aernoudt Bertha 1893 1976 Torhout 353
Aernoudt Bertha 1901 1971 Klemskerke Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Bertha Maria Laura 1901 1971 Klemskerke 100
Aernoudt Carolus 1810 1909 Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Carolus 1819 1909 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Charles 1858 1942 Gistel 100
Aernoudt Charles 1922 1998 Hoogstade Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Charlotte 1869 1962 Uitkerke Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Charlotte 1874 1955 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Cyriel 1908 1979 Gent Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Dirk 1952 2016 Wommelgem Digi6
Aernoudt Eduard 1858 1948 Kortemark Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Edward 1876 1942 Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Edward 1876 1942 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Elisa 1890 1974 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Elisa 1899 1974 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Etienne 1929 2004 Torhout 16
Aernoudt Etiennne 1929 2004 Torhout Digi5
Aernoudt Eugenie 1894 1972 Kortemark Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Eugrnie 1894 1972 Kortemark 100
Aernoudt Firmin 1906 1995 Blankenberge Digi5
Aernoudt Franciscus 1828 1888 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Frans 1871 1935 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Frans 1871 1935 Sint-Pieters Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Gerard 1908 1999 Moerkerke Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Gerard 1908 1999 Moerkerke 100
Aernoudt Germaine 1925 1991 Waregem 100
Aernoudt Hendrik 1866 1918 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Hilda 1925 2019 Torhout Digi6
Aernoudt Idonia 1824 1886 Ichtegem Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Irene 1926 2010 Torhout 395
Aernoudt Irma 1898 1971 Menen 100
Aernoudt Irma 1901 1989 Veurne 403
Aernoudt Jules 1891 1980 Woesten 100
Aernoudt Julia 1869 1953 De Mokker Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Julia 1869 1953 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Julia 1901 1973 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Julia 1901 1973 Brugge 100
Aernoudt Julie Petrus 1893 1967 Zarren 100
Aernoudt Julien 1893 1967 Zarren Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Kamiel 1914 1969 Veurne Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Leon 1897 1988 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Leon 1897 1988 Roeselare 100
Aernoudt Louise 1829 1917 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Louise 1849 1935 Nieuwmunster 100
Aernoudt Louise 1852 1907 Eernegem Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Ludovicus Josephus 1823 1906 Gistel 100
Aernoudt Maria 1917 1991 Leffinge Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Maria 1918 1981 Westkapelle Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Maria 1918 1981 Westkapelle 100
Aernoudt Maria Bertha 1893 1966 Torhout Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Maria Clesta Celina 1899 1957 Roeselare 100
Aernoudt Maria Laura 1917 1991 Leffinge 380
Aernoudt Marie Jose 1915 2003 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Aernoudt Marie Jose 1915 2003 Oostkamp 1010 Heemkundige kring Oostkamp HKO
Aernoudt Marie José 1915 2003 Oostkamp 1000 Heemkundige kring Oostkamp HKO
Aernoudt Marie José 1928 1996 Roeselare 85
Aernoudt Marie Louise 1938 2018 Dentergem Digi6
Aernoudt Mariette 1927 2009 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Mariette 1927 2009 Brugge 4
Aernoudt Nicole Emma Prudence 1938 1954 Oostende Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Prosper 1895 1948 Kortemark Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Rachel 1923 2001 Woesten Fonds Andre Lootens
Aernoudt Richard 1912 2005 Gent Digi5
Aernoudt Romanie 1866 1962 Ichtegem Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Rosa 1921 1979 Adinkerke 100
Aernoudt Suzanne 1896 1981 Roeselare 100
Aernoudt Urbanie 1905 1994 Knokke Bidprentjes
Aernoudt Urbanie 1905 1994 Knokke-Heist 100
Aernoudt Zulma 1912 2011 Tielt 49
Aernoudts Albertine 1875 1941 Bassevelde Bidprentjes
Aernoudts Alice 1910 1968 Antwerpen 100
Aernoudts Alphonsius Franciscus Josephus 1885 1978 Oostburg (NL) Bidprentjes
Aernoudts Alphonsus Franciscus Josephus 1885 1978 Oostburg (NL) Bidprentjes
Aernoudts August 1906 1995 Oostende 403
Aernoudts Franz Joseph Marie 1921 1929 Sluis (NL) Bidprentjes
Aernoudts Herman 1911 1994 Bidprentjes
Aernoudts Herman 1911 1994 Knokke-Heist 100
Aernoudts Johan 1942 2016 Knokke-Heist Digi6
Aernoudts Kaatje 1947 1993 Thailand Bidprentjes
Aernoudts Marie Jose 1910 1985 Knokke Bidprentjes
Aernoudts Marie José 1910 1985 Knokke Bidprentjes
Aernoudts Marie José 1910 1985 Knokke-Heist 100
Aernoudts Marie Louise Antoinerre Celestina 1951 1988 Sluis (NL) Bidprentjes
Aernoudts Marie Louise Antoinette Celestina 1951 1988 Sluis (NL) Bidprentjes
Aernoudts Theo 1924 1994 Gent 1100 Bidprentjes HKO
Aernoudts Theo 1924 1994 Gent 1124 Bidprentjes HKO
Aernout Achiel 1892 1980 Reninge 100
Aernout Albert 1901 1972 Knokke-Heist 100
Aernout Alice Helena 1888 1965 Sint-Kruis Bidprentjes
Aernout Alice Helena 1888 1965 Sint-Kruis (Brugge) 100
Aernout Andre 1929 2014 Ieper Digi6
Aernout Angele 1903 2000 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Aernout Angèle 1903 2000 Blankenberge 100
Aernout August 1860 1940 Sint-Kruis Bidprentjes
Aernout Bertha Cornelia 1913 1982 Ingelmunster 82
Aernout Camiel 1903 1989 Torhout 399
Aernout Denise 1912 2006 Halle 385
Aernout Elisabeth Alice Maria Magdalena 1928 1942 Bidprentjes
Aernout Elisabeth Alice Maria Magdalena 1928 1942 Sint-Kruis Bidprentjes
Aernout Eveline 1902 1971 Lo 100
Aernout Frans 1925 2005 Tielt Bidprentjes
Aernout Frans 1925 2005 Tielt Digi4
Aernout Genevieve 1923 2018 Comines Digi6
Aernout Gerard 1908 1980 Vlamertinge 100
Aernout Germaine 1913 2008 Wingene Bidprentjes
Aernout Godelieve 1907 1969 Ieper Bidprentjes
Aernout Godelieve 1907 1969 Ieper 100
Aernout Hilaire 1920 1937 Zwevezele Bidprentjes
Aernout Jules 1879 1962 Wingene Bidprentjes
Aernout Julienne 1884 1978 Ieper 1
Aernout Magdalena 1906 1996 Torhout Bidprentjes
Aernout Magdalena 1932 2013 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Aernout Marcel-Gustaf 1919 1981 Izegem Bidprentjes
Aernout Maria 1916 2004 Zeebrugge (Brugge) 27
Aernout Maria Emma Martha Elisabeth 1922 1943 Sint-Kruis Bidprentjes
Aernout Marie 1883 1940 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aernout Maurits 1911 1987 Bidprentjes
Aernout Maurits 1911 1987 Oostrozebeke Bidprentjes
Aernout Maurits 1911 1987 Wingene Bidprentjes
Aernout Milo 1940 2002 Haringe Digi5
Aernout Norbert 1922 1994 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aernout Norbert 1922 1994 Brugge 100
Aernout Octaaf 1915 1971 Tielt Bidprentjes
Aernout Palmyre 1890 1977 Sint-Kruis Bidprentjes
Aernout Palmyre 1890 1977 Sint-Kruis (Brugge) 100
Aernout Rachel 1922 2002 Ieper 100
Aernout Richard 1893 1969 Zwevezele Bidprentjes
Aernout Roger 1924 2014 Wingene Digi4
Aernout Urbain 1897 1942 Sint-Kruis Bidprentjes
Aernouts Anna Maria 1921 1993 Torhout 100
Aernouts August 1917 1992 Aalst Bidprentjes
Aernouts Jeanne 1890 1980 Antwerpen 399
Aernouts Jo 1930 1999 Kortrijk Digi5
Aernouts Louisa 1902 1983 Merksem (Antwerpen) Bidprentjes
Aers Albert 1916 1981 Doornzele 100
Aers Denise 1939 2007 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aers Denise 1939 2007 Brugge 100
Aers Desire 1907 1998 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aers Désirè 1907 1998 Brugge Digi5
Aers Frida 1929 2019 Maldegem Digi6
Aers Gaston 1915 1980 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aers Gaston 1915 1980 Brugge 100
Aers Georgette 1935 1990 Eeklo 100
Aers Irena Maria 1909 1984 Sint-Gillis-Waas 100
Aers Livina 1913 1988 Eeklo 100
Aers Marguerite 1918 2007 Saint-Gilles Digi6
Aers Maria Seraphina 1840 1911 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aers Maurice 1909 1965 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aers Maurice 1909 1965 Brugge 100
Aers Rosa 1918 2017 Damme Digi6
Aers Urbain 1924 1998 Brugge 100
Aers Yvan 1949 1994 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aers Yvan 1949 1994 Brugge Fonds Andre Lootens
Aers Yvan 1949 1994 Brugge 1102 Bidprentjes HKO
Aerssens Rosalia 1862 1936 Lokeren Bidprentjes
Aerssens Yvonne 1911 1999 Beernem Bidprentjes
Aerssens Yvonne 1911 1999 Beernem 100
Aertbelien Frans 1917 1995 's Gravenwezel 1120 Bidprentjes HKO
Aertbeliën Henricus Joannes 1917 1995 Kortenberg 389
Aertgeerts Dominique 1971 1999 Antwerpen 371
Aertgeerts Eduard 1910 1984 Mechelen 100
Aertgeerts Ferdinand Alfons 1912 1937 Leuven Bidprentjes
Aertgeerts Franciscus 1913 1993 Bidprentjes
Aertgeerts Franciscus 1913 1993 Ramsel Bidprentjes
Aertgeerts Georges 1931 2014 Leuven 56
Aertgeerts Joannes Baptist 1827 1899 Best (Ned) Bidprentjes
Aertgeerts Joannes Baptista 1827 1899 Bidprentjes
Aertgeerts Marcel 1920 2003 Deurne (Antwerpen) Bidprentjes
Aerts Albert 1915 1978 Westerlo Bidprentjes
Aerts Alda 1914 1998 Geel Bidprentjes
Aerts Aldegonda 1914 1998 Geel 100
Aerts Alfons 1867 1940 Beringen Bidprentjes
Aerts Alois, Eduard 1881 1956 Hamme (Bt.) Bidprentjes
Aerts Andre 1909 1996 Tubeke Bidprentjes
Aerts Andre 1909 1996 Tubize Bidprentjes
Aerts Andre 1923 2007 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Aerts André 1923 2007 Sijsele Digi5
Aerts André Emiel Gabriëlla Eduard 1923 2007 Brugge 100
Aerts Anita 1956 2016 Brugge Digi6
Aerts Anna Cornelia 1884 1968 Pulderbos 100
Aerts Anna-Catharina 1895 1968 Wervik Bidprentjes
Aerts August 1916 1965 Merksem (Antwerpen) 371
Aerts August 1923 1998 Leuven 399
Aerts Auguste 1919 2003 Hoboken (Antwerpen) 100
Aerts Bertha 1903 1985 Sint-Andries Bidprentjes
Aerts Bertha 1903 1985 Sint-Andries 100
Aerts Bertha 1917 1992 Leopoldsburg 100
Aerts Caroline 1974 1996 Knokke Bidprentjes
Aerts Cecile 1955 1987 Leuven Digi7
Aerts Clementina 1856 1931 Meerhout Bidprentjes
Aerts Constance Josephine 1817 1876 Ieper Bidprentjes
Aerts Daniel 1954 2002 Sint-Niklaas Bidprentjes
Aerts Denise 1926 2016 Harelbeke Digi6
Aerts Eddy 1939 1999 Brugge Digi5
Aerts Edgard 1888 1966 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Aerts Edgard 1888 1966 Assebroek 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Aerts Edmond 1901 1978 Westerlo Bidprentjes
Aerts Eduardus 1913 2001 Herent Bidprentjes
Aerts Elisabeth Leonia 1891 1965 Oostkamp Bidprentjes
Aerts Elisabeth Leonia 1891 1965 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Aerts Elodie 1867 1918 Ledeberg (Gent) Bidprentjes
Aerts Emiel 1910 1990 Leuven Bidprentjes
Aerts Ernest 1907 1976 Sint-Niklaas Bidprentjes
Aerts Ernest Leon Emile 1898 1965 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aerts Ernest-Leon-Emile 1898 1965 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aerts Eulalie 1890 1958 Beverlo Bidprentjes
Aerts Felix 1900 1994 Lommel 100
Aerts Felix 1912 1999 Heusden-Zolder 399
Aerts Felix 1932 2012 Aalst 32
Aerts Filip 1966 1985 Bidprentjes
Aerts Filip 1966 1985 Sint-Andries 100
Aerts Flor 1935 2014 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Aerts Florent 1928 1989 Bidprentjes
Aerts Florent 1928 1989 Maldegem 100
Aerts Florimond Edmond Dominique Leone 1877 1934 Brugge 100
Aerts Florimond Edmond Dominique Leonie 1877 1934 Bidprentjes
Aerts Francisca Ludovica 1854 1922 Opdorp Bidprentjes
Aerts Francois 1924 1990 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aerts Francois 1924 1990 Brugge 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Aerts François 1924 1990 Brugge 100
Aerts Françoise 1909 1992 Heusden (Limb.) 100
Aerts Frans 1911 1976 Bidprentjes
Aerts Frans 1934 1993 Oostende Digi5
Aerts Frederik 1921 1992 Diest 1
Aerts Gabrielle 1904 1977 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aerts Gabrielle 1904 1977 Brugge 100
Aerts Gerard 1923 2008 Turnhout 399
Aerts Gilbert 1928 2019 Veurne Digi6
Aerts Gustaaf 1887 1956 Mariekerke (Bornem) Bidprentjes
Aerts Hendrik Jan 1920 1971 Everberg 100
Aerts Henri 1911 1980 Duffel Bidprentjes
Aerts Henrica Maria 1907 1986 Opwijk Fonds Andre Lootens
Aerts Hortense 1926 2008 Blankenberge 100
Aerts Ivan 1942 2017 Nieuwpoort Digi6
Aerts Jan 1891 1973 Bidprentjes
Aerts Jan 1906 1985 Londerzeel Bidprentjes
Aerts Jan 1935 1989 Brasschaat 1
Aerts Jan Gustaaf 1920 1988 Oostende Bidprentjes
Aerts Jan Gustaaf 1920 1988 Oostende 347
Aerts Jeanne 1915 1990 Aalst 100
Aerts Joanna,Maria 1913 1991 393
Aerts Joannes 1923 2019 Knokke Digi6
Aerts Jos 1927 1985 Izegem Bidprentjes
Aerts Joseph 1906 1982 Jette Bidprentjes
Aerts Joseph Rene Rchard 1921 1984 Knokke-Heist Bidprentjes
Aerts Josephina 1885 1972 Beauvoorde Bidprentjes
Aerts Josephus Norbertus 1883 1943 Blauberg-Herselt 100
Aerts Jozef 1888 1950 Blauberg-Herselt 100
Aerts Jozef 1888 1980 Herselt 100
Aerts Jozef 1900 1978 Herselt 100
Aerts Jozefina 1885 1972 Beauvoorde 100
Aerts Julia 1899 1967 Veurne 100
Aerts Julia 1921 2004 Leuven 100
Aerts Juul Raymond 1913 2011 Pepingen PDF digitaal
Aerts Karel 1922 1986 Leuven Digi7
Aerts Karel Martinus 1899 1965 Oostende 100
Aerts Kevin 1981 2015 Oostende Digi6
Aerts Leon 1895 1976 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aerts Leon 1895 1976 Brugge 100
Aerts Leon 1916 1999 Lier 371
Aerts Leona 1910 1977 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aerts Leona 1910 1977 Brugge 100
Aerts Leonie 1850 1877 Gent 35
Aerts Leopold 1904 1992 Heusden-Zolder 100
Aerts Line 1952 2006 Bidprentjes
Aerts Line 1952 2006 Brasschaat 100
Aerts Louis 1926 1995 Eppegem 100
Aerts Louisa 1932 2016 Knokke-Heist Digi5
Aerts Louise 1933 2008 Brugge 40
Aerts Luc 1924 2006 Tienen 100
Aerts Luciana 1916 1976 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aerts Ludo Alfons 1913 1982 Blankenberge 100
Aerts Ludovica 1877 1942 Berlaar Bidprentjes
Aerts Ludovica Catharina 1905 1985 Beerse 95
Aerts Marcel 1923 1975 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aerts Marcel 1924 1993 Sint-Truiden Bidprentjes
Aerts Marcel 1924 1993 Sint-Truiden 100
Aerts Marcella 1916 1998 Lebbeke 100
Aerts Margareta 1913 2008 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aerts Margareta 1913 2008 Brugge Digi5
Aerts Maria 1904 1984 Zoerle-Parwijs 100
Aerts Maria 1920 2013 Houthulst Digi6
Aerts Maria 1925 2004 Brugge 100
Aerts Maria 1925 2007 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aerts Maria 1930 2017 Blankenberge Digi6
Aerts Maria Dimphna 1886 1956 Eindhout Bidprentjes
Aerts Maria Eveline 1906 1991 Scherpenheuvel Bidprentjes
Aerts Maria Josepha 1887 1958 Antwerpen Bidprentjes
Aerts Maria Ludovica 1869 1953 Oosterwijk-Tongerlo Bidprentjes
Aerts Maria Philomena 1891 1971 Tildonk 100
Aerts Marie Anne Catherine 1767 1853 Langdorp Bidprentjes
Aerts Marie Josée Alberta Caroline 1950 1970 Asse 20
Aerts Martinus 1899 1965 Bidprentjes
Aerts Matheus Franciscus 1888 1934 Gent Bidprentjes
Aerts Melania-Leentje 1899 1984 Wervik Bidprentjes
Aerts Mia 1922 1990 Geel Bidprentjes
Aerts Mieke 1949 2015 Brugge Digi5
Aerts Nathalia, Maria 1878 1962 Aalter Bidprentjes
Aerts Nathalie 1910 1993 Diest 399
Aerts Neel 1907 1986 Herentals 371
Aerts Nelly 1927 2012 Wuustwezel Bidprentjes
Aerts Nelly 1927 2012 Wuustwezel 30
Aerts Omer 1899 1948 Velzeke-Ruddershove Bidprentjes
Aerts Omer Jozeph 1910 1984 Velzeke Bidprentjes
Aerts Paulina 1836 1926 Opdorp Bidprentjes
Aerts Pauline 1903 1984 Bornem Bidprentjes
Aerts Petrus Joannes 1910 1955 Droeshout Bidprentjes
Aerts Pierre 1931 1977 Leuven 100
Aerts Piet 1919 1975 Gent 399
Aerts Pieter 1910 1994 Knokke-Heist Bidprentjes
Aerts Raymond 1913 1955 Oostende Bidprentjes
Aerts Raymond 1920 2000 Brugge 100
Aerts Regina 1940 2019 Digi6
Aerts Renilda 1903 1990 Duffel Bidprentjes
Aerts Richard 1936 2009 Gent Bidprentjes
Aerts Rik 1922 1989 Duffel Bidprentjes
Aerts Rik 1925 1996 Oostende 347
Aerts Ronald 1936 2001 Oostende Bidprentjes
Aerts Rosa 1921 2006 Pittem 404
Aerts Rosalie 1899 1992 Opwijk 100
Aerts Rosalie 1918 2015 Pittem 71
Aerts Rosalie Angeline 1852 1928 Buggenhout Bidprentjes
Aerts Rosalie Catherine 1848 1922 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aerts Roza 1926 2000 Oosterlo-Geel 100
Aerts Seraphina 1923 2004 Bidprentjes
Aerts Seraphina 1923 2004 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Aerts Servaas Antoon 1886 1967 Bouconville (Frankrijk) 100
Aerts Simonne 1935 1999 Oudenaarde Digi7
Aerts Stefaan Ernest 1934 2008 De Haan Bidprentjes
Aerts Stefanie 1880 1966 Tildonk 100
Aerts Suzanne 1929 2017 Veurne Digi6
Aerts Thieu 1941 2012 Overpelt 30
Aerts Tina Henriette 1928 2018 Oostende Digi6
Aerts Tom 1976 2001 Nijlen 100
Aerts Urbain 1891 1965 Mortsel Bidprentjes
Aerts Veerle 1921 2006 Pittem 100
Aerts Victorine 1910 2000 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aerts Willy 1908 1978 Brugge 100
Aerts Yvonne 1916 1998 Hasselt 100
Aertsen Elisa 1901 1990 Antwerpen Bidprentjes
Aertsen Elisa 1901 1990 Antwerpen 100
Aertsen Germaine 1926 2006 Edegem 100
Aertsen Jan 1914 2008 Schilde Bidprentjes
Aertsen Louis 1883 1972 Loenhout 100
Aertsen Magda Cornelia Josepha 1933 2016 Brecht 347
Aertssen Guido 1924 1985 Brugge 100
Aertssen Jan 1922 1989 Brugge Bidprentjes
AERtssen Jan 1922 1989 Brugge 100
Aertssen Luc 1930 2006 Poperinge Digi5
Aertssen Maurice 1893 1950 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aertssen Paula 1921 1990 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aertssen Paula 1921 1990 Brugge 100
Aertssen Philomena 1893 1976 Berchem (Antwerpen) 100
Aertssen Piette 1917 2008 Bulskamp Digi5
Aertssen Raymond 1919 1973 Bidprentjes
Aertssen Raymond 1919 1973 Assebroek 100
Aertssens Alfons 1891 1968 Borgerhout (Antwerpen) 100
Aertssens Henri 1920 1960 Ekeren (Antwerpen) Bidprentjes
Aertssens Joke 1922 2000 Antwerpen 362
Aertssens Jozef Clement 1911 1935 Antwerpen 100
Aertssens Maria Leontina 1895 1970 Ekeren (Antwerpen) Bidprentjes
Aervloet Adèle 1922 2011 Monschau (D) 45
Aesaert Alfred 1901 1974 Oostende 100
Aesaert André 1931 2008 Maldegem 100
Aesaert Beatrix Maria 1923 1967 Adegem Bidprentjes
Aesaert Carolus Louis 1892 1982 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Aesaert Clairette 1950 2018 Nieuwpoort Digi6
Aesaert Elisabeth 1919 1985 Oostende Bidprentjes
Aesaert Georges 1917 1974 Nieuwpoort Bidprentjes
Aesaert Georgette 1913 1979 Lombardsijde Bidprentjes
Aesaert Herman 1918 1998 Sijsele 100
Aesaert Ivan 1938 1973 Essene Bidprentjes
Aesaert Julius 1890 1977 Adegem Bidprentjes
Aesaert Louise 1904 1977 Oostende 100
Aesaert Martha 1912 1979 Oostende 100
Aesaert Philibert 1913 1989 Oostende Bidprentjes
Aesaert Philibert 1914 1969 Nieuwpoort Bidprentjes
Aesaert Pieter 1912 1987 Oostende Bidprentjes
Aesaert Robert 1922 1977 Nieuwpoort 100
Aesaert Silvia Maria 1885 1975 Middelkerke 100
Aesaert Simonne 1923 2018 Oostende digi5
Aesaert Simonne 1927 1972 Oostende Bidprentjes
Aesseloos Julius Augustinus 1887 1957 Linden Bidprentjes
Aex Remi Jozef Fernand 1911 1961 Koksijde Bidprentjes
Affenaer Mathilde Marie 1837 1924 Oudenburg Bidprentjes
Afschrift Adolf 1921 1994 Brugge Bidprentjes
Afschrift Aelena 1930 215 Wingnene Digi4
Afschrift Alice 1905 1961 Beernem Bidprentjes
Afschrift Armand 1936 2005 Gent 100
Afschrift Georges 1909 1992 Brugge Bidprentjes
Afschrift Georges 1909 1992 Brugge 100
Afschrift Germaine 1908 1986 Deinze Bidprentjes
Afschrift Helena 1875 1947 Sint-Andries Bidprentjes
Afschrift Hilda 1933 2018 Brugge Digi6
Afschrift Jules 1870 1945 Sint-Joris ten Distel (Beernem) Bidprentjes
Afschrift Leon 1907 1990 Beernem Fonds Andre Lootens
Afschrift Luc 1955 2018 Ardooie Digi6
Afschrift Marcel 1938 2017 Brugge Digi6
Afschrift Marie Marthe 1907 1942 Kortrijk 100
Afschrift Marie Marthe 1907 1984 Bidprentjes
Afschrift Marie Marthe 1907 1984 1120 Bidprentjes HKO
Afschrift Marie Marthe 1907 1984 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Afschrift Maurits 1902 1984 Gent 100
Afschrift Victor 1866 1949 Melle Bidprentjes
Agache Annie 1940 2005 Bidprentjes
Agache Annie 1940 2005 Bavikhove Bidprentjes
Agache Gerard 1910 1999 Kortrijk 85
Agache Maria 1907 1992 Assebroek 1100 Bidprentjes HKO
Agache Maria 1907 1992 Assebroek 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Agemans Joseph-Frans-Maria 1883 1958 Turnhout Bidprentjes
Aggoun Amar 1934 2001 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aggoun Amar 1934 2001 Brugge 48
Agneesens Oscar 1897 1977 Okegem 100
Agneessens André 1912 1972 Grimbergen 100
Agneessens Arthur 1923 1991 Deinze 100
Agneessens Felix 1896 1973 Halle Bidprentjes
Agneessens José 1935 1994 Aalst 100
Agneessens Maria 1927 1992 Halle Bidprentjes
Agneessens Oscar Jozef 1874 1942 Deinze Bidprentjes
Agneessens Suzanne 1899 1987 Zulte 100
Agnessens Oscar Jozef 1874 1942 Deinze Bidprentjes
Agnew Lesley 1919 1998 Brugge 100
Agon Mathilde 1937 2018 Gent Digi6
Agten Julien 1927 2002 Brugge 100
Agten War 1928 2001 Oostham 100
Aguillo y Paulin Maria Dolorès 1866 1942 Valencia 100
Agulles Estrimoines 1762 1840 Warneton Bidprentjes
Aguttes Estrimoines 1762 1840 Warneton Bidprentjes
Ahlers Gerald 1974 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ahlers Gerald K. 1974 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aiche Sabrina 1972 2006 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aidenberger Hans 1900 1985 Bidprentjes
Aijs Josephina Joanna 1925 1979 Aalst Bidprentjes
Aillery Robert 1908 1989 Knokke-Heist 100
Ailliet Elisabeth 1934 2018 Tielt Digi6
Ailliet Gaston 1933 2017 Tielt Digi6
Ailliet Joseph 1900 1967 Diksmuide Bidprentjes
Ailliet Laura 1924 2015 Tielt Digi6
Ailliet Marc 1941 2016 Wilrijk Digi6
Ailliet Marguerite 1900 1950 Schuiferskapelle Bidprentjes
Ailliet Oscar 1892 1934 Beernem 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Ailliet Oswald 1934 1991 Gent Bidprentjes
Aitelhocine Maria 1924 2008 Oostende 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Aka Ida 1936 1981 Melsele Bidprentjes
Akkermans Jean 1906 1986 Genk Bidprentjes
Akkermans Maria 1905 1983 Genk Bidprentjes
Akkermans Maria Philomena Christina 1891 1953 Vremde Bidprentjes
Akkermans P.W.C. 1942 2002 Brugge Digi5
Akkermans Piet 1942 2002 Brugge Bidprentjes
Akset Alfons 1892 1970 Brugge Bidprentjes
Akset Cesarine Florentine 1886 1933 Brugge Bidprentjes
Akset Charles Louis 1861 1924 Brugge Bidprentjes
Akset Christine 1945 1994 Bidprentjes
Akset Christine 1945 1994 Varsenare 51
Akset Esperance Florence 1894 1962 Brugge Bidprentjes
Akset Germain 1897 1954 Brugge Bidprentjes
Akset Gregoire 1927 1980 Sint-Andries Bidprentjes
Akset Gustaaf 1901 1971 Brugge Bidprentjes
Akset Louisa Maria 1887 1967 Brugge Bidprentjes
Akset Madeleine 1923 1936 Brugge Bidprentjes
Akset Maria 1887 1967 Brugge 100
Akset Maurice Julien 1902 1935 Brugge Bidprentjes
Akset Maurice Julien 1902 1935 Brugge 100
Akset Yvonne Johanna Maria 1899 1976 Brugge Bidprentjes
Akset Yvonne Johanna Maria 1899 1976 Brugge 100
Akwala Songa Nathael Eden 2013 2017 Gent Digi6
Alaerts Alfons 1918 1989 Diest 100
Alaerts Andree 1927 1999 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alaerts Andrée 1927 1999 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alaerts Andrée 1927 1999 Brugge 29
Alaerts Celina 1921 1992 Bekkevoort 399
Alaerts Corneel 1905 1988 Lubbeek Bidprentjes
Alaerts Louis 1911 1997 Wolfsdonk Digi7
Alaerts Louis 1914 1989 Rillaar Bidprentjes
Alaerts Ludovicus 1909 1979 Antwerpen Bidprentjes
Alaerts Maria Victorina 1864 1959 Scherpenheuvel Bidprentjes
Alaerts MariaTheresia 1898 1984 Diest Digi7
Alaerts Pierre Josse 1896 1983 Sint-Andries Bidprentjes
Alaerts Pierre Josse 1896 1983 Sint-Andries(Brugge) 100
Albers Adele 1880 1967 Gent Bidprentjes
Albers Adrien 1929 1992 Beveren (Leie) Bidprentjes
Albers Agnes 1914 1989 Kortrijk 84
Albers Alfons Marie Remi 1902 1971 Ieper 100
Albers Andrea 1934 2014 Kuurne Digi6
Albers Antonius Wilhelmus Hermanus 1903 1970 Nijmegen (NL) Bidprentjes
Albers Daniel 1907 1978 De Panne Bidprentjes
Albers Daniel 1907 1978 Veurne 82
Albers Frans 1934 1994 Desselgem 84
Albers Gerard 1926 1998 Schore Digi5
Albers Gilbert 1894 1989 Aarsele Bidprentjes
Albers Gilbert 1928 2018 Izegem Digi6
Albers Jules Maurice 1898 1980 Tielt Bidprentjes
Albers Jules Maurice 1898 1980 Tielt 100
Albers Jules, Maurice 1898 1980 Tielt Bidprentjes
Albers Marcel Raymond 1896 1969 Aarsele Bidprentjes
Albers Maria 1907 1973 Tielt Bidprentjes
Albers Maria 1923 2000 Zwevegem Bidprentjes
Albers Maria 1923 2000 Zwevegem 100
Albers Maria 1930 2003 Dentergem 100
Albers Michel 1926 2006 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Albers Michel 1926 2006 Kortrijk 100
Albers Monica 1924 2014 Kortrijk Digi6
Albers Norbert 1936 2016 Gent Digi5
Albers René 1892 1955 Tielt Digi4
Albers Valeer 1902 1982 Tielt Bidprentjes
Albers Valère 1925 2006 Tielt 100
Albers Willy 1931 1998 Rekkem Digi5
Albert Aristide 1925 2006 Bouge Digi6
Albert Francois 1900 1985 Veurne Bidprentjes
Albert Francois 1900 1985 Veurne 82
Albert François 1900 1985 Veurne 100
Albert Jacques 1935 2000 Liege Bidprentjes
Albert Jacques 1935 2000 Liège Bidprentjes
Albert Jean 1912 2003 Alsemberg 100
Albert Joanna Maria Henrica 1900 1984 Alsemberg 100
Albert Kurt 1974 2007 Hastière 385
Albert MariaDorothea 1904 1983 Bonheiden Digi7
Albert Simonne 1935 2018 Eeklo Digi6
Albert 1 Leopold Clement Marie Meinrad 1875 1934 Marche-les-Dames Bidprentjes
Albert I Koning der Belgen 1875 1934 Marche les Dames 1100 Bidprentjes HKO
Albert I Koning der Belgen Zijne Majesteit 1875 1934 Marche-les-Dames Bidprentjes
Albert Leopold Clement Marie Meinrad (Koning van Belgie) 1875 1934 Marche-les-Dames Bidprentjes
Alboort Christiane 1929 2005 Aalst 100
Albrecht 1965 1995 1124 Bidprentjes HKO
Albrecht Adrienne 1926 1999 Oostvleteren Fonds Andre Lootens
Albrecht Andre 1938 2012 Brugge Bidprentjes
Albrecht Andre Henri 1930 1969 Zevekote Bidprentjes
Albrecht Angele 1909 2000 Gent 395
Albrecht Anny 1928 1990 Antwerpen Bidprentjes
Albrecht Antoon 1934 1995 De Panne 100
Albrecht Constant 1905 1969 Gent Bidprentjes
Albrecht Dany 1958 2011 Brugge 14
Albrecht Diana 1940 2011 Brugge Bidprentjes
Albrecht Elisa 1911 2001 Roeselare 394
Albrecht Elisa Maria 1868 1935 Oostende Bidprentjes
Albrecht Febronie 1906 1959 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Albrecht Febronie 1906 1959 Steenbrugge-Assebroek Bidprentjes
Albrecht Febronie 1906 1959 Steenbrugge-Assebroek 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Albrecht Gabrielle 1907 1993 Gent Bidprentjes
Albrecht Georges 1911 1941 Oostende Bidprentjes
Albrecht Gerard 1935 2016 Knokke-Heist Digi6
Albrecht Gilbert 1927 1993 Ieper Fonds Andre Lootens
Albrecht Hector 1922 1993 Antwerpen 395
Albrecht Hermenie 1869 1959 Kaaskerke Bidprentjes
Albrecht Joseph 1906 1988 Nieuwpoort Bidprentjes
Albrecht Joseph 1906 1988 Oostende Bidprentjes
Albrecht Jozef 1916 1973 Veurne Bidprentjes
Albrecht Karel August 1898 1956 Oostende Bidprentjes
Albrecht Koen 1973 1998 Alveringem 84
Albrecht Louis 1885 1963 Wildenburg Wingene) Bidprentjes
Albrecht Ludovicus 1880 1965 Diksmuide Bidprentjes
Albrecht Maria 1916 2006 Brugge 100
Albrecht Maria 1916 2007 Brugge Bidprentjes
Albrecht Maria 1921 1987 Oostende Bidprentjes
Albrecht Maurice 1900 1980 Knokke Bidprentjes
Albrecht Maurice 1913 1996 Tollembeek 100
Albrecht Pieter Jozef 1912 1993 Buggenhout Bidprentjes
Albrecht Rachel 1920 1997 Brugge 362
Albrecht Rene 1914 1993 Gent Bidprentjes
Albrecht Rene 1928 2011 Torhout 395
Albrecht René 1922 2007 Oostende Digi5
Albrecht Roger 1925 2004 Oostende 403
Albrecht Rosalie 1840 1906 Sint-Gillis 1120 Bidprentjes HKO
Albrecht Rosalie 1911 2003 Oostkamp Bidprentjes
Albrecht Rosalie 1911 2003 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Albrecht Wim 1955 1978 Keiem Bidprentjes
Albrecht Wim 1955 1978 Keiem 100
Albrecht Yvonne 1932 1994 Doornik Bidprentjes
Albrecht Yvonne 1932 1994 Tournai Bidprentjes
Albrechts Cyriel Medard 1898 1979 Sluis (NL) Bidprentjes
Albrechts Frans Egied 1899 1963 Hoedekenskerk (Ned) Bidprentjes
Albrechts Frans Egied 1899 1963 Hoedekenskerk (NL) Bidprentjes
Albrechts Henrie 1926 1991 Eeklo 100
Albrechts Ivo Julien 1900 1985 Antwerpen Bidprentjes
Albregt Charles 1899 1984 Oostende Bidprentjes
Albregt Charles 1899 1984 Oostende 100
Albregt Henri 1928 2018 Oostende Digi6
Albregts Cyril Medard 1898 1979 Roosenoord (NL) Bidprentjes
Aldelhof MariaLeonie 1884 1974 Leuven Digi7
Aldenhoven Gilbert 1941 2016 Koolskamp Digi6
Alders Henri 1952 1992 Brugge 1122 Bidprentjes HKO
Alders Jan 1913 1975 Neerpelt Bidprentjes
Alders Pascal 1980 1992 Brugge 1122 Bidprentjes HKO
Alderson Colette 1913 2010 Wenduine 100
Alderson Marie 1915 1994 Eigenbrakel Bidprentjes
Aldersons Willem 1972 Sint-Pieters-Woluwe 100
Alderweireld Alphonsina 1879 1965 Merkem 100
Alderweireld Angèle 1904 1998 Veurne 353
Alderweireld Basiel 1904 1974 Poperinge 100
Alderweireld Denise 1931 2017 Veurne Digi6
Alderweireld Marcel 1904 1989 Passendale 353
Alderweireld Maria 1927 2017 Oostende Digi5
Alderweireld Melanie 1844 1910 Hoogstade Bidprentjes
Alderweireld Philomene 1914 1993 Antwerpen Bidprentjes
Alderweireldt Adolphina 1903 1994 Bertem 1120 Bidprentjes HKO
Alderweireldt Alice Martha 1899 1975 Poperinge 100
Alderweireldt Amanda Louise 1902 1990 Wenduine 100
Alderweireldt Camiel 1899 1968 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alderweireldt Camilla 1927 2004 Bidprentjes
Alderweireldt Camilla 1927 2004 Lede Bidprentjes
Alderweireldt Camille 1869 1937 Pollinkhove Bidprentjes
Alderweireldt Clara 1915 1968 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Alderweireldt Clara 1915 1968 Assebroek 100
Alderweireldt Georges 1890 1970 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alderweireldt Georgine 1923 2009 Woumen 100
Alderweireldt Irene 1915 2018 Veurne Digi6
Alderweireldt Jozef 1931 1964 Gent Bidprentjes
Alderweireldt Leon 1908 1995 Zeveneken 100
Alderweireldt Lodewijk Jozef 1902 1987 Gent 395
Alderweireldt Madeleine 1917 1996 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Alderweireldt Maria 1896 1962 Moorslede Bidprentjes
Alderweireldt Maria 1909 1995 Zeveneken 100
Alderweireldt Maria 1941 1996 395
Alderweireldt Maria 1941 1996 Zeveneken 100
Alderweireldt Oscar 1894 1991 Oostende 100
Alderweireldt Raphael 1914 1977 Antwerpen Bidprentjes
Alderweireldt Roger 1919 2004 Brugge Digi5
Alderweireldt Rosa 1928 1990 Gent Bidprentjes
Alderweireldt Simonne 1929 2017 Digi6
Alderweireldt Theodoor 1927 1992 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alderweireldt Urbanie Hermina 1881 1967 Pervijze Bidprentjes
Alderweireldt Urbanie Hermina 1881 1967 Pervijze 100
Aldeweireldt Juliana 1901 1967 Gent Bidprentjes
Aldeweireldt Robert 1911 1983 Eeklo 79
Aldeweireldt Rosa 1928 1990 Gent Bidprentjes
Alen Achiel Victor 1921 1939 Kortenaken Bidprentjes
Alen Adolphine Leonie 1911 1981 Kortenberg 100
Alen Albert 1891 1953 Waanrode Bidprentjes
Alen Albert 1919 2005 Poederlee 395
Alen Angelica 1845 1927 Waanrode Bidprentjes
Alen Arthur 1910 1991 Schoonderbuken Bidprentjes
Alen Bertha 1891 1971 Lubbeek Bidprentjes
Alen Denis 1882 1956 Diest Bidprentjes
Alen Denise 1882 1956 Diest Bidprentjes
Alen Filippien 1839 1931 Bekkevoort Bidprentjes
Alen Leon 1881 1951 Tielt Bidprentjes
Alen Maria 1882 1961 Kortenaken Bidprentjes
Alen Maria Margareta 1883 1954 Meensel Bidprentjes
Alen Theofiel 1904 1939 Diest Bidprentjes
Alen Virginie 1846 1929 Waanrode Bidprentjes
Alenbergh Albert 1915 1991 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Alenbergh Petrus Ludovicus 1883 1959 Mechelen Bidprentjes
Alencon Jozef 1908 1991 Zele 395
Alens Rene Frans 1929 2007 Strombeek-Bever Bidprentjes
Alenteyns Blondina 1901 1991 Heusden -Zolder 100
Alenteyns Louisa 1908 1999 Heusden-Zolder 100
Alers Julia 1928 1996 Mol 95
Alers Maria 1876 1975 Mol 95
Alewaerts Petrus Augustinus 1850 1912 Antwerpen Bidprentjes
Alewaerts Pterus Augustinus 1850 1912 Antwerpen Bidprentjes
Alewaeters Maria 1912 1978 Gent Bidprentjes
Alewaters Maria Florentina 1911 1990 Duffel Bidprentjes
Alewaters Maria Florentina 1911 1991 Duffel Bidprentjes
Alexander Albert 1869 1934 Sint-Michiels 100
Alexander Albert 1905 1981 Blankenberge 76
Alexander Albert 1905 1981 Blankenberge 100
Alexander Albertine 1894 1983 Brugge 100
Alexander Alice 1901 1972 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alexander Alice 1901 1972 Brugge 100
Alexander Andre 1926 1976 Antwerpen Bidprentjes
Alexander Andre 1927 1960 Zuienkerke Bidprentjes
Alexander Aurele 1930 1977 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Alexander Aurele 1930 1977 Assebroek Fonds Andre Lootens
Alexander Bernardine 1950 2001 Schilde Bidprentjes
Alexander Bertha 1898 1978 Gent Bidprentjes
Alexander Cyriel 1898 1980 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alexander Denise 1930 2012 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alexander Denise 1930 2012 Brugge 57
Alexander Elisa Margareta 1891 1923 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alexander Emma Maria Paulina 1869 1947 Ieper Bidprentjes
Alexander Estelle Louise Herminie 1891 1985 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alexander Estelle Louise Herminie 1891 1985 Brugge 100
Alexander Fernande 1919 1995 Knokke-Heist 100
Alexander Gilbert 1929 2012 Brugge Digi6
Alexander Hélène 1902 1999 Brugge Digi5
Alexander Ida 1909 1993 Poperinge Bidprentjes
Alexander Isabelle Rose 1786 1882 Rexpoede 100
Alexander Jan 1934 1979 Roeselare 100
Alexander Jan 1934 1979 Rumbeke Bidprentjes
Alexander Jan Maurice 1912 1989 Genk Bidprentjes
Alexander Jerome 1903 1983 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Alexander Leon 1898 1983 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alexander Leon 1898 1983 Brugge 100
Alexander Madeleine 1890 1978 Sint-Denijs-Westrem Bidprentjes
Alexander Magdalena 1922 2016 Pervijze Digi6
Alexander Marcel 1903 1970 Lissewege Bidprentjes
Alexander Margaretha 1891 1976 Ieper Bidprentjes
Alexander Maurice 1912 1989 Genk 100
Alexander Pauline Germaine 1906 1967 Izenberge 100
Alexander Petrus 1849 1924 Dendermonde Bidprentjes
Alexander Raymond Achiel Emiel Cornelius 1931 1963 Gent 100
Alexander Robert 1904 1982 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Alexander Valentine 1875 1960 Roesbrugge Bidprentjes
Alexandre Bidprentjes
Alexandre Armance 1900 1963 Bidprentjes
Alexandre Josephine 1878 1944 Jehay Bidprentjes
Alexandre Leopold 1904 1990 Aalst Bidprentjes
Alexandre Léopold 1904 1990 Aalst 100
Alexandre Lucienne 1924 1998 Antwerpen 100
Alexandre Marie Louise 1895 1942 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alexandre Marie Louise 1895 1942 Brugge 100
Alexandre Pierre 1919 1946 Elsene 100
Alexejenko Olga 1925 2015 Kortrijk Digi6
Alfonso de Carvalho Julie Wilhelmine Alexandrine 1842 1928 Brussel 100
AlfonsoyAmador Gonzalo 1936 2014 Oostende Digi5
Alfvoet Adeline Marie Clemence 1893 1972 Sint-Andries-Brugge 100
Alfvoet Arthur 1912 1982 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alfvoet Arthur 1912 1982 Brugge 100
Alfvoet Arthur 1921 2005 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alfvoet Arthur 1921 2005 Brugge 100
Alfvoet Ferdinand 1931 2016 Brugge Digi6
Alfvoet Julia 1906 1985 Sint-Andries Bidprentjes
Alfvoet Julia 1906 1985 Sint-Andries 100
Alfvoet Mathilde 1901 1980 Sint-Kruis (Brugge) 100
Alfvoet Odette 1938 1976 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alfvoet Robert 1933 2019 Zedelgem Digi6
Alfvoet Romain 1915 1980 Knokke Bidprentjes
Alfvoet Romain 1915 1980 Sint-Andries (Brugge) Bidprentjes
Alfvoet Suzanne 1889 1955 Brugge Bidprentjes
Algoed Frank 1947 1982 Brugge Bidprentjes
Algoed Godelieve 1910 1998 Kortrijk Digi5
Algoed Helena 1892 1985 Deerlijk 100
Algoed Herwig 1931 2016 Marke Digi6
Algoed Jacques 1937 2001 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Algoed Jacques 1937 2001 Kortrijk 100
Algoed Karel 1915 1994 Waregem Digi5
Algoed Marcel 1900 1973 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Algoed Polydore 1910 1964 Mouscron Digi4
Algoed Rosa Maria 1935 1999 Brugge Digi5
Algoed Suzanne 1909 1998 Tremelo-Baal 100
Algoed Willy 1942 1986 Mouscron Digi4
Algoedt Adrienne 1936 2017 Ieper Digi6
Algoedt Angela 1928 2018 Meulebeke Digi6
Algoedt Anna 1919 1996 Wevelgem Bidprentjes
Algoedt Augustin 1895 1977 Roeselare 100
Algoedt Daniel 1944 2018 Zwevezele Digi6
Algoedt Georges 1896 1975 Oostende Bidprentjes
Algoedt Georges 1898 1975 Oostende 100
Algoedt Georges 1933 1989 Moorslede 84
Algoedt Guido 1942 1996 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Algoedt Guido 1942 1996 Roeselare 100
Algoedt Hector 1908 1981 Tielt Bidprentjes
Algoedt Henri 1902 1982 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Algoedt Henri 1902 1982 Roeselare Digi4
Algoedt Henri-Jules 1907 1983 Tielt Bidprentjes
Algoedt Irma 1903 1962 Hertsberge Bidprentjes
Algoedt Jacqueline 1939 1999 Tielt Bidprentjes
Algoedt Jacqueline 1939 1999 Tielt Digi4
Algoedt Jeanine 1944 2004 Snaaskerke 399
Algoedt Jeanine 1944 2004 Snaaskerke 403
Algoedt Jules 1897 1973 Wingene Bidprentjes
Algoedt Marcel 1947 2004 Zwevezele Bidprentjes
Algoedt Marcel 1947 2004 Zwevezele Digi4
Algoedt Maria 1902 1989 Torhout Bidprentjes
Algoedt Maria 1902 1989 Torhout Digi4
Algoedt Maurits 1911 2001 Oostende Bidprentjes
Algoedt Maurits 1931 1942 Wingene Bidprentjes
Algoedt Pierre 1914 1982 Oostende Bidprentjes
Algoedt Pierre 1914 1982 Oostende 100
Algoedt René 1905 1942 Sint-Joost-ten-Node Bidprentjes
Algoedt Roger 1922 2015 Bulskamp Digi6
Algoedt Roger 1926 2006 Wingene Bidprentjes
Algoedt Roos 1954 2014 Izegem Digi6
Algoedt Sophie 1824 1895 Schuiferskapelle Bidprentjes
Algoedt Suzy 1966 2016 Zottegem Digi6
Algoedt Wilfried 1929 2012 Wingene Bidprentjes
Algoedt Wilfried 1929 2012 Wingene Digi4
Algoet Adrienne 1920 2012 Izegem Bidprentjes
Algoet Adrienne 1922 1993 Ruiselede Bidprentjes
Algoet Agnes 1926 1998 Desselgem Digi5
Algoet Albert 1941 2017 Kachtem Digi6
Algoet Albertus 1896 1972 Brugge Bidprentjes
Algoet Albertus Augustus 1886 1972 Brugge 100
Algoet Alfons 1883 1952 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Algoet Alfons 1883 1953 Oostkamp Fonds Andre Lootens
Algoet Alice 1917 2015 Maffe Digi6
Algoet Alice-Irma 1890 1978 Wervik Bidprentjes
Algoet Alida 1896 1995 Waregem Digi5
Algoet Aloïs 1917 1997 Harelbeke Digi5
Algoet Alphonse Francois 1847 1906 Brugge 1100 Bidprentjes HKO
Algoet Angèle 1920 1995 Deinze 100
Algoet Angelina 1922 2019 Digi6
Algoet Angelique 1967 1996 Brussel 84
Algoet Antoinette 1940 2007 Berchem (O.-Vl.) Bidprentjes
Algoet Arthur 1879 1959 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Algoet Arthur 1912 1944 Oostkamp Bidprentjes
Algoet Arthur 1912 1944 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Algoet Arthur 1912 1944 Oostkamp 1122 Bidprentjes HKO
Algoet Arthur Charles 1882 1966 Izegem Bidprentjes
Algoet Augustien 1924 1985 Ruiselede Bidprentjes
Algoet Augustien 1924 1985 Ruiselede 100
Algoet Blanche-Alice 1902 1958 Zwevezele Bidprentjes
Algoet Brigitte 1928 2015 Kortrijk Digi6
Algoet Carola 1924 1975 Brugge Bidprentjes
Algoet Caroline 1959 2002 Gent 404
Algoet Cécile 1935 2007 Zwevegem Digi5
Algoet Chantal 1940 2001 Ingooigem Digi5
Algoet Clara 1897 1981 Heusden (O.-Vl.) Bidprentjes
Algoet Clara 1904 1990 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Algoet Clara 1904 1990 Assebroek 100
Algoet Clara 1916 2000 Roeselare Digi6
Algoet Clara 1929 2016 Dentergem Digi6
Algoet Clara Maria 1887 1977 Deerlijk 100
Algoet Daniël Jan Frans 1885 1972 Laken (Brussel) 100
Algoet Denise 1926 1989 Kortrijk 100
Algoet Elisa 1894 1960 Jabbeke Bidprentjes
Algoet Elisa 1900 1987 Zwevegem Bidprentjes
Algoet Elisa 1915 2003 Ardooie 84
Algoet Elisabeth 1923 2015 Tielt Digi6
Algoet Elodie-Maria 1871 1959 Zwevezele Bidprentjes
Algoet Elvire 1910 1985 Kortrijk 100
Algoet Emerentia Maria 1881 1940 Brugge Bidprentjes
Algoet Emiel 1917 1986 Brugge Bidprentjes
Algoet Emma Theresia Gudula 1853 1874 Oostkamp Bidprentjes
Algoet Etienne 1923 2007 Kanegem 404
Algoet Eugeen 1929 2018 Oekene Digi6
Algoet Eugenie Syvlvie 1878 1962 Jabbeke Bidprentjes
Algoet Eveline Ghislaine Marie Therese 1907 1937 Bidprentjes
Algoet Eveline-Ghislaine-Marie-Thérèse 1907 1937 Wingene Bidprentjes
Algoet Fernand August Charles 1911 1927 Brugge Bidprentjes
Algoet Florent, Joseph, Arthur, Antoine 1905 1909 Wingene Bidprentjes
Algoet Frans Maurits 1901 1956 Sint Michiels Bidprentjes
Algoet Gabrielle 1904 1996 Avelgem Bidprentjes
Algoet Gabrielle 1927 2003 Bidprentjes
Algoet Gabrielle 1927 2003 Wingene Bidprentjes
Algoet Gabrielle 1927 2003 Wingene 100
Algoet Gabriëlle 1898 1987 Kortrijk 84
Algoet Gabriëlle 1904 1996 Avelgem 84
Algoet Gentiel 1921 1994 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Algoet Gentiel 1921 1994 Roeselare Fonds Andre Lootens
Algoet Georges 1906 1994 Heestert 85
Algoet Georgette 1906 1986 Brugge Bidprentjes
Algoet Georgette 1906 1986 Brugge 100
Algoet Gerard 1907 1989 Ieper Bidprentjes
Algoet Gerard Ivo 1920 1995 Moen 84
Algoet Gérard Raphaël 1902 1989 Oppem-Meise 100
Algoet Gilbert 1934 2011 Tielt 404
Algoet Godelieve 1926 2013 Deerlijk Digi6
Algoet Godelieve 1930 2018 Izegem Digi6
Algoet Greta 1947 1988 Aalst 100
Algoet Gustaaf 1881 1967 Gent 100
Algoet Gustave-Alfons 1848 1918 Swevezeele Bidprentjes
Algoet Helene 1887 1950 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Algoet Hélène 1887 1950 Blankenberge 100
Algoet Henri 1866 1976 Oekene 100
Algoet Henri 1918 1989 Gent 100
Algoet Henricus 1861 1924 Wildenburg Wingene) Bidprentjes
Algoet Hubert 1924 2009 Waregem 404
Algoet Hubert 1930 1993 Brugge Bidprentjes
Algoet Hubert 1930 1993 Brugge 100
Algoet Irma 1897 1981 Brugge Bidprentjes
Algoet Irma 1897 1981 Brugge 100
Algoet Irma 1914 1991 Roeselare 82
Algoet Jan 1895 1947 Doomkerke Bidprentjes
Algoet Jozef 1939 1997 Kortrijk Digi5
Algoet Julianus Ludovicus 1847 1925 Oostkamp Bidprentjes
Algoet Julianus Ludovicus 1847 1925 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Algoet Julie Marie 1902 1962 Schore Bidprentjes
Algoet Julie Marie 1902 1962 Schore 100
Algoet Julie Marie 1902 1962 Schore 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Algoet Laura 1908 1994 Zingem Bidprentjes
Algoet Leon 1921 2016 Eke Digi6
Algoet Louise 1908 1993 Brugge Digi5
Algoet Ludovicus 1888 1964 Wingene Bidprentjes
Algoet Lydie 1939 2011 Brugge 346
Algoet Madeleine 1926 2018 Kortrijk Digi6
Algoet Marc 1939 2016 Kortrijk Digi5
Algoet Marcel 1903 1993 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Algoet Marcel 1908 1981 Zwevegem Bidprentjes
Algoet Marcel 1921 2007 Halle 385
Algoet Marcel Gerard 1908 1981 Zwevegem 100
Algoet Marcella 1906 1985 Kortrijk 100
Algoet Marcella 1920 2010 Brugge 100
Algoet Marcella 1929 2013 Anzegem Digi6
Algoet Margareta 1927 2016 Izegem Digi6
Algoet Margriet 1926 2010 Dadizele 346
Algoet Marguerite 1894 1989 Izegem 100
Algoet Maria 1910 1985 Ruiselede Bidprentjes
Algoet Maria 1910 1985 Ruiselede Digi3
Algoet Maria Germaine 1903 1961 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Algoet Maria-Clara 1922 1991 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Algoet Marie 1889 1938 Damme Bidprentjes
Algoet Marie 1921 2016 Harelbeke Digi6
Algoet Marie Louise 1873 1942 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Algoet Marie Louise 1877 1949 Koolskamp Bidprentjes
Algoet Marie Louise 1914 2003 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Algoet Marie Louise 1914 2003 Sijsele Digi5
Algoet Marie Ludovica 1875 1946 Ruiselede Bidprentjes
Algoet Marie Sidonie 1865 1950 Brugge Bidprentjes
Algoet Marie Thérèse 1907 1999 Assebroek Digi5
Algoet Marie-Leonie 1863 1952 Beernem Bidprentjes
Algoet Maurice Jerome 1917 1981 Roeselare 100
Algoet Medard 1899 1974 Kortrijk 100
Algoet Michel 1909 1989 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Algoet Norbert 1928 2017 Kaprijke Digi6
Algoet Paula 1924 2005 Izegem 100
Algoet Paula 1926 1990 Waregem 100
Algoet Pelagie Febronia 1858 1947 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Algoet Rene 1924 2017 Ingooigem Digi6
Algoet Ritter 1987 2006 Tielt 100
Algoet Roger 1924 1998 Oekene 100
Algoet Roger 1933 2014 Otegem Digi6
Algoet Roger Remi 1932 1995 Avelgem 82
Algoet Silvester 1893 1977 Izegem Bidprentjes
Algoet Silvester 1893 1977 Izegem 100
Algoet Simonne 1924 2015 Tielt Digi6
Algoet Walter 1935 2016 Ooigem Digi6
Algoet Walter Jules 1929 1998 Kortrijk 85
Algoet Wilfried 1931 2016 Kortrijk Digi6
Algoet Willy 1963 2016 Roeselare Digi6
Algoet Willy Octaaf Esther 1926 1944 Bidprentjes
Algoet Zulma 1929 1991 Wingene Bidprentjes
Alizant Jeanna Marie Lucie 1893 1939 Wenduine 100
Allacker August 1920 2000 Bujaleuf (Fr) 85
Allacker Marie Louise 1881 1974 Kortrijk 101
Allaer Anna 1903 1993 Ieper Fonds Andre Lootens
Allaer Edmond Juvenal Cornelius 1870 1929 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaer Emmanuel 1903 1989 Veurne 101
Allaer Joseph 1923 1984 Denderleeuw 101
Allaer Joseph Philippe Julien 1906 1927 Ieper Bidprentjes
Allaer Marie 1849 1927 Ieper Bidprentjes
Allaer Suzane 1921 2004 Liedekerke Digi7
Allaerd Francoise 1938 1989 Antwerpen 101
Allaerd MariaDorothea 1898 1976 Brugge Digi7
Allaert Achiel 1891 1967 Waregem 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Adolf 1884 1967 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Adolf 1898 1957 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Adolf 1923 2003 Brugge 1010 Heemkundige kring Oostkamp HKO
Allaert Adolf 1923 2003 Brugge 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Adolf 1923 2003 Brugge 1122 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Adolf 1928 1984 Oostkamp 101
Allaert Adolf 1928 1984 Oostkamp 1010 Heemkundige kring Oostkamp HKO
Allaert Adolf 1928 1984 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Adolphe 1872 1927 Oostkamp Bidprentjes
Allaert Adolphe 1872 1927 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Adrienne Maria 1905 1976 Ieper 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Agnes 1915 1990 Brugge 1
Allaert Agnes 1925 2012 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Allaert Albert 1909 1983 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Albert 1909 1983 Brugge 101
Allaert Albert 1915 1980 Groot Hertogdom Luxemburg Bidprentjes
Allaert Alfons Camille 1879 1951 Assebroek Fonds Andre Lootens
Allaert Alfons Camille 1879 1951 Assebroek 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Alice Marie 1882 1946 Tielt Bidprentjes
Allaert Alois 1896 1978 Oostende 101
Allaert Aloïs 1874 1934 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Alphonsine 1901 1968 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Andre 1885 1963 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Andre Adolf 1911 1985 Gent Bidprentjes
Allaert Andre Albert 1916 1945 Mauthausen (AT) Bidprentjes
Allaert Andre Gustaaf 1939 1954 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Andrea 1929 2018 Ieper Digi6
Allaert Anna 1906 1979 Assebroek 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Anna 1906 1979 Brugge 101
Allaert Anna 1917 1979 Assebroek 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Anna Amelberga 1910 1989 Lokeren Bidprentjes
Allaert Arthur 1890 1963 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Arthur 1899 1968 Torhout Bidprentjes
Allaert Arthur 1902 1975 Brugge 101
Allaert Arthur 1902 1975 Brugge 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Astere 1907 1981 Deinze 101
Allaert August 1856 1914 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert August 1868 1952 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Augusta 1900 1969 Oostende Bidprentjes
Allaert Bertha 1895 1973 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Bertha 1895 1973 Brugge 101
Allaert Bertha 1906 1986 Assebroek 101
Allaert Bertha 1906 1989 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Blanca 1924 2007 Brugge 101
Allaert Brigitte 1932 2001 Tollembeek Digi5
Allaert Bruno Frans 1871 1943 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Bruno Frans 1871 1943 Brugge 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Camiel 1869 1949 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Camiel 1877 1951 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Camiel 1899 1980 Oostkamp Bidprentjes
Allaert Camiel 1899 1980 Oostkamp Fonds Andre Lootens
Allaert Camiel 1899 1980 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Camilius 1871 1949 Zwevezele Bidprentjes
Allaert Camillus 1867 1947 Torhout 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Cecile 1933 2015 Brugge Digi6
Allaert Cécile 1915 2007 Kortrijk Digi5
Allaert Celine 1895 1978 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Charles 1891 1980 Knokke-Heist Bidprentjes
Allaert Charles 1917 1938 Brugge PDF digitaal
Allaert Constant 1946 Bidprentjes
Allaert Constant Antoine Marie Joseph 1904 1946 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Cyriel 1898 1990 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Cyriel 1898 1990 Brugge 101
Allaert Cyriel 1898 1990 Brugge 1010 Heemkundige kring Oostkamp HKO
Allaert Cyriel 1898 1990 Brugge 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Cyriel Adiel 1897 1904 Bidprentjes
Allaert Cyrille 1905 1978 Beernem Bidprentjes
Allaert Cyrille 1906 1978 Beernem 101
Allaert Daniel 1926 2007 Bidprentjes
Allaert Demetrie 1891 1967 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Denise 1932 2015 Torhout Digi6
Allaert Edgard 1917 1992 Brugge 101
Allaert Edgard 1917 1992 Sint-Michiels Bidprentjes
Allaert Eduardus Leopoldus 1862 1935 Heist-aan-Zee Bidprentjes
Allaert Eduardus, Leopoldus 1862 1935 Heist-aan-Zee Bidprentjes
Allaert Emelie 1895 1967 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Emerence 1870 1952 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Emerence 1876 1953 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Emeric 1904 2000 Ruddervoorde Bidprentjes
Allaert Emile Edouard Louise 1908 1962 Brugge PDF digitaal
Allaert Emma 1864 1946 Assebroek 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Emma 1879 1963 Sint-Michiels Bidprentjes
Allaert Emmerance 1870 1952 Oostkamp Bidprentjes
Allaert Emmerentia 1890 1916 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Erna 1950 1989 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Erna 1950 1989 Brugge 75
Allaert Esperance 1929 1982 Brugge 101
Allaert Etienne 1911 1988 Kortrijk Fonds Andre Lootens
Allaert Etienne Octaaf 1886 1949 Grammene Bidprentjes
Allaert Etienne Octaaf 1886 1949 Grammene Digi4
Allaert Etienne-Octaaf 1886 1949 Grammene Bidprentjes
Allaert Eugenie 1865 1938 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Eugenie 1865 1952 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Eugenie 1873 1956 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Eugenie 1873 1956 Oostkamp 1122 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Euphrasie 1887 1965 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Euphrasie 1887 1965 Brugge 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Fernand 1909 1978 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Allaert Fernand 1929 2001 Brugge 75
Allaert Fernand 1929 2001 Brugge 101
Allaert Fernand 1935 2002 Brugge 101
Allaert Firmin 1920 1962 Loppem Bidprentjes
Allaert Frank 1970 2015 Beernem Digi6
Allaert Frans 1932 2006 Bidprentjes
Allaert Frans 1932 2006 Beernem Bidprentjes
Allaert Frans 1934 2015 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Allaert Freddie 1955 1963 Hertsberge 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Gabrielle 1912 2015 Oostende Digi5
Allaert Gabrielle 1921 2002 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Gabrielle 1921 2002 Wingene Digi4
Allaert Gaston 1903 1995 Deinze 101
Allaert Gaston 1903 1995 Petegem-aan-de-Leie Bidprentjes
Allaert Geert 1959 2015 Kortrijk Digi6
Allaert Gella 1910 2002 Essen Digi5
Allaert Georges Alfred 1893 1983 Torhout 403
Allaert Georges Alfred 1897 1963 Zeebrugge (Brugge) Bidprentjes
Allaert Georgette 1923 2019 Brugge Digi6
Allaert Georgette 1928 2003 Roeselare 353
Allaert Georgette 1937 2013 Veurne 85
Allaert Gerard 1903 1981 Roeselare 85
Allaert Gerard 1908 1981 Wakken Bidprentjes
Allaert Gerard 1908 1981 Wakken 101
Allaert Gerard 1938 2015 Brugge Digi6
Allaert Germain 1907 1977 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Allaert Germaine 1910 2000 Kortrijk 101
Allaert Germaine 1913 1981 Brugge 101
Allaert Germana 1912 1986 Brugge 101
Allaert Gilberte 1926 2014 Brugge Digi6
Allaert Ginette 1946 1990 Torhout 101
Allaert Godelieve 1913 1974 Beernem Bidprentjes
Allaert Godelieve Maria 1938 1973 Tielt Bidprentjes
Allaert Gustaaf 1869 1942 Oostkamp Bidprentjes
Allaert Gustaaf 1869 1942 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Gustaaf 1887 1970 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Gustaaf 1887 1972 Brugge 101
Allaert Gustaaf 1901 1969 Sint-Andries Bidprentjes
Allaert Gustaaf 1901 1969 Sint-Andries 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Gustaaf 1906 2004 Tielt Bidprentjes
Allaert Gustaaf 1908 1966 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Gustaaf 1930 2012 Oostkamp 95
Allaert Hector 1925 1990 Zedelgem Bidprentjes
Allaert Hector Josef 1877 1937 Sint-Michiels 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Helena 1901 1981 Beernem Bidprentjes
Allaert Helena-Maria 1887 1972 Bissegem Bidprentjes
Allaert Hendrik 1866 1930 Sint-Michiels 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Henk 1968 2005 Reningelst 49
Allaert Henri 1884 1908 Oostkamp Bidprentjes
Allaert Henri 1906 1982 Wevelgem 85
Allaert Hermine 1911 2004 Veurne 101
Allaert Hilaire 1900 1988 Izegem Bidprentjes
Allaert Hilda 1918 2008 Zwevezele Bidprentjes
Allaert Hipoliet Kamiel 1898 1973 Assebroek 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Hippoliet 1898 1973 Assebroek 101
Allaert Idalie 1861 1948 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Idalie 1861 1948 Oostkamp 1122 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Idalie 1865 1920 Sint-Michiels 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Idalie 1898 1973 Brugge 101
Allaert Idalie Madeleine Anna 1898 1973 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Ingrid 1949 1998 Oostduinkerke Bidprentjes
Allaert Irène Irma Marcella 1933 1990 Waregem 85
Allaert Irma 1887 1963 Brugge 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Irma 1889 1975 Tielt Bidprentjes
Allaert Irma 1921 2003 Antwerpen Digi5
Allaert Irma Maria Euphrasia 1890 1914 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Irma Rosalie 1880 1953 Oostkamp Fonds Andre Lootens
Allaert Irma Rosalie 1880 1953 Oostkamp 1001 Heemkundige kring Oostkamp
Allaert Irma Rosalie 1880 1953 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Irma Rosalie 1880 1953 Oostkamp 1122 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Irma-Maria 1880 1945 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Isidoor 1875 1954 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Isidoor 1875 1954 Brugge 101
Allaert Ivo 1837 1920 Deinze Bidprentjes
Allaert Ivonna 1932 2018 Waregem Digi6
Allaert Jacques 1890 1967 Oostende Bidprentjes
Allaert Jan 1871 1936 Brugge PDF digitaal
Allaert Jerome 1902 1963 Brugge PDF digitaal
Allaert Jerome 1907 1970 Sint-Michiels Bidprentjes
Allaert Jeroom 1904 1980 Merksem (Antwerpen) Bidprentjes
Allaert Jeroom 1904 1980 Merksem (Antwerpen) 101
Allaert Joel 1933 2011 Kortrijk Digi6
Allaert Johan 1937 2018 Torhout Digi6
Allaert Johan 1957 2011 Nieuwpoort 30
Allaert Joost 1958 1989 Morlanwelz 101
Allaert Joris 1907 1937 Tielt Bidprentjes
Allaert Joseph Camiel 1902 1982 Tielt Digi4
Allaert Joseph, Camiel 1902 1982 Tielt Bidprentjes
Allaert Josephus 1829 1915 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Josette 1955 1991 Torhout Bidprentjes
Allaert Jozef 1918 1987 Assebroek 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Jozef 1918 1987 Brugge 101
Allaert Jozef 1930 2015 Kortrijk Digi6
Allaert Jules 1878 1928 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Jules 1882 1948 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Jules 1882 1970 Zeebrugge (Brugge) 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Jules Alois 1882 1967 Oostkamp Bidprentjes
Allaert Jules Alois 1882 1967 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Julia 1862 1935 Zwevezele Bidprentjes
Allaert Julia 1863 1956 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Julia Philomena 1894 1981 Tielt Bidprentjes
Allaert Juliana 1861 1935 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Allaert Juliana 1889 1983 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Allaert Juliana 1914 2004 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Juliana 1914 2004 Wingene Digi4
Allaert Julie 1858 1936 Poperinge Bidprentjes
Allaert Julien 1899 1956 Brugge PDF digitaal
Allaert Julien 1926 1993 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Julien 1926 1993 Brugge 101
Allaert Julien 1926 1993 Brugge 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Julien 1927 2002 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Julien 1937 2009 Tielt Bidprentjes
Allaert Julien 1937 2009 Tielt 1124 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Julien Gerrad 1902 1944 Grosz-Rozen Bidprentjes
Allaert Julienne 1900 1974 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Julienne 1900 1974 Brugge 101
Allaert Julienne 1900 1974 Brugge 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Julienne 1922 1974 Vinkt Bidprentjes
Allaert Kamiel 1875 1965 Brugge 101
Allaert Kamiel 1875 1965 Sint-Michiels Bidprentjes
Allaert Laure 1910 2000 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Laure 1910 2000 Brugge Digi5
Allaert Laurette 1924 2015 Kortrijk Digi6
Allaert Leon 1899 1961 Moeskroen 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Leon 1919 1972 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Leon 1919 1972 Wingene Digi4
Allaert Leon Jozef 1880 1947 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Leonard 1845 1917 Brugge 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Leonard 1861 1938 Ruddervoorde Bidprentjes
Allaert Leonia 1865 1927 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Leonia 1865 1927 Wingene Digi4
Allaert Leonia 1871 1943 Westende Bidprentjes
Allaert Leonie 1864 1937 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Allaert Leonie 1864 1937 Assebroek 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Leonie 1873 1963 Oostende 101
Allaert Leonie Eugenie 1873 1963 Oostende Bidprentjes
Allaert Leonie-Marie 1876 1939 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Leonie-Marie 1882 1975 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Liana 1925 2010 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Liana 1925 2010 Brugge PDF digitaal
Allaert Liana 1925 2010 Brugge 33
Allaert Liesette 1940 1992 Sijsele 101
Allaert Liliane 1936 1994 Damme Bidprentjes
Allaert Louis 1903 1973 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Louis 1903 1973 Brugge 101
Allaert Louis 1905 1973 Brugge PDF digitaal
Allaert Luc 1926 1999 Kortrijk Digi5
Allaert Luc 1950 2012 Waregem Digi6
Allaert Luc 1956 1989 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Luc 1956 1989 Brugge 101
Allaert Luc 1960 1979 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Luc 1960 1979 Brugge 101
Allaert Lucie 1887 1978 Oostende Bidprentjes
Allaert Lucien 1938 1981 Zwevezele Bidprentjes
Allaert Madeleine 1896 1969 Oostkamp 101
Allaert Madeleine 1896 1969 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Madeleine 1896 1970 Oostkamp 1010 Heemkundige kring Oostkamp HKO
Allaert Madeleine 1921 2000 Kortrijk Digi5
Allaert Magdalena 1913 1976 Brugge 101
Allaert Magdalena Maria 1913 1976 Brugge 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Malvina 1908 1993 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Malvina 1908 1993 Wingene Digi4
Allaert Marc 1952 2018 Kortrijk Digi6
Allaert Marcel 1913 2005 Tielt Bidprentjes
Allaert Marcel 1913 2005 Tielt Digi4
Allaert Marcel 1933 1989 Pellenberg 101
Allaert Marcel 1935 1993 Gent Fonds Andre Lootens
Allaert Marcella 1911 1994 Tielt Bidprentjes
Allaert Marcella 1911 1994 Tielt Digi4
Allaert Marcella 1929 2016 Beernem Digi6
Allaert Margaretha 1890 1962 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Margaritha 1898 1974 Langemark 101
Allaert Margaritha Maria 1898 1974 Langemark 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Margriet 1914 2004 Kortrijk 82
Allaert Marguerite 1902 1970 Bidprentjes
Allaert Marguerite 1915 2000 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Marguerite 1915 2000 Brugge Digi5
Allaert Marguerite 1915 2000 Brugge 63
Allaert Maria 1877 1947 Tielt Bidprentjes
Allaert Maria 1883 1938 Zedelgem Bidprentjes
Allaert Maria 1895 1981 Ardooie Bidprentjes
Allaert Maria 1899 1974 Brugge 101
Allaert Maria 1899 1977 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Maria 1899 1977 Wingene Fonds Andre Lootens
Allaert Maria 1899 1977 Wingene 1124 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Maria 1901 1975 Brugge 101
Allaert Maria 1902 1995 Zwevezele Bidprentjes
Allaert Maria 1902 1995 Zwevezele Digi4
Allaert Maria 1906 2002 Izegem 101
Allaert Maria 1910 2002 Ruddervoorde 101
Allaert Maria 1910 2005 Ruddervoorde 44
Allaert Maria 1910 2005 Ruddervoorde 1100 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Maria 1911 2008 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Maria 1911 2008 Wingene Digi4
Allaert Maria 1911 2015 Ieper Digi6
Allaert Maria 1911 2015 Ieper 71
Allaert Maria 1916 1994 Dentergem 85
Allaert Maria 1916 2004 Tielt Bidprentjes
Allaert Maria 1916 2004 Tielt Fonds Andre Lootens
Allaert Maria 1934 2003 Beselare Bidprentjes
Allaert Maria (Lydia) 1919 2015 Gits Digi6
Allaert Maria Dorothea 1898 1976 Brugge 1010 Heemkundige kring Oostkamp HKO
Allaert Maria Dorothea 1898 1976 Brugge 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Marie 1895 1981 Ardooie 101
Allaert Marie Louise 1888 1977 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Allaert Marie Louise 1888 1977 Assebroek 101
Allaert Marie Louise 1888 1977 Assebroek 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Marie Louise Irma 1900 1907 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Marie Marleen 1954 2016 Zulte Digi6
Allaert Marie Thérèse 1927 1990 Roeselare 85
Allaert Marie Thérèse 1944 2011 Meulebeke Bidprentjes
Allaert Mariette 1904 1985 Brugge 101
Allaert Mariette 1927 2010 Beernem 345
Allaert Mariette 1932 2011 Knokke-Heist 28
Allaert Martha 1913 1986 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Allaert Martha 1917 2015 Ieper Digi6
Allaert Mathilde 1866 1955 Tielt 1100 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Mathilde 1869 1965 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Mathilde 1883 1962 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Maurice 1903 1987 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Maurice 1910 2004 Aarsele 345
Allaert Maurice 1911 1988 Loppem 101
Allaert Maurice Andre 1928 1945 Mauthausen (AT) Bidprentjes
Allaert Maurits 1913 1986 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Allaert Maurits Jozef 1897 1952 Zedelgem 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Medard 1919 2006 Wevelgem Digi5
Allaert Melanie 1839 1928 Rollegem Bidprentjes
Allaert Michel 1932 2011 Meulebeke Bidprentjes
Allaert Michella 1926 2012 Roeselare Digi6
Allaert Monique 1943 2017 Gent Digi6
Allaert Noel 1911 1969 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Allaert Noel 1928 1991 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Allaert Noel 1928 1991 Sijsele 101
Allaert Noel 1933 2008 Brugge 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Noël 1928 1991 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Allaert Noël 1928 1991 Sijsele Digi4
Allaert Noëlla 1912 2002 Gits 85
Allaert Osma 1918 1950 Zwevezele Bidprentjes
Allaert Paul 1928 2016 Kortrijk Digi6
Allaert Paul 1931 2014 Tielt Digi6
Allaert Paula 1932 1995 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Paula 1932 1995 Brugge Digi4
Allaert Petrus 1887 1964 Ruiselede Bidprentjes
Allaert Philippe 1931 1979 Torhout Bidprentjes
Allaert Philippe 1931 1979 Torhout 101
Allaert Pieter-Francis 1865 1947 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Raphael 1928 2019 Izegem Digi6
Allaert Raymond 1908 2001 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Raymond 1908 2001 Wingene Digi4
Allaert Raymond 1911 1988 Brugge 101
Allaert Raymond 1911 1988 Sint-Michiels Bidprentjes
Allaert Raymond 1917 1995 Torhout Bidprentjes
Allaert Raymond 1917 1995 Torhout Digi4
Allaert Raymond 1917 1995 Torhout 399
Allaert Remi 1897 1980 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Remi 1912 2003 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Remi 1912 2003 Wingene Digi4
Allaert Remi Alfons 1897 1980 Fonds Andre Lootens
Allaert Remi Alfons 1897 1980 Wingene Digi4
Allaert René 1896 1974 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Renilde 1907 2001 Sint-Andries Digi5
Allaert Richilde 1888 1957 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Rik 1964 1972 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Rita 1953 2015 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Allaert Rita 1953 2015 Assebroek Digi6
Allaert Rita 1953 2015 Assebroek Brugge 61
Allaert Robert 1921 1984 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Allaert Roger 1922 1982 Oudenaarde Bidprentjes
Allaert Roger 1933 1998 Tielt 101
Allaert Roger 1933 2002 Oostende 32
Allaert Roger 1934 1987 Brugge 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Roger 1934 2014 Varsenare Digi4
Allaert Roger 1937 1999 Brugge 101
Allaert Roland 1938 1990 Nevele Bidprentjes
Allaert Roland 1943 1970 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Roland 1943 1970 Brugge 24
Allaert Rosalie 1866 1951 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Rosalie 1870 1941 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Rozalie 1844 1933 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Sidonie 1878 1952 Hertsberge Bidprentjes
Allaert Stephanie 1890 1970 Handzame 101
Allaert Stephanie Marguerite 1890 1970 Handzame 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Suzanna 1916 1989 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Suzanna 1916 1989 Wingene Digi4
Allaert Sylvie Marie 1888 1930 Gent 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Therese 1928 2014 Oostende Digi5
Allaert Valentin 1920 1989 Kortrijk 101
Allaert Valere 1916 1997 Nieuwpoort 1100 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Valère 1916 1997 Nieuwpoort Digi5
Allaert Valère 1920 1994 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allaert Valère 1920 1994 Wingene Digi4
Allaert Valerie 1884 1963 Oostkamp Bidprentjes
Allaert Valerie 1884 1963 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allaert Victor Maurice 1892 1958 Ruiselede 101
Allaert Wilfried 1929 1997 Kortrijk Fonds Andre Lootens
Allaert Yolande 1914 1994 Gent Digi5
Allaert Yolande 1936 2006 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Yolande 1936 2006 Brugge PDF digitaal
Allaert Yolande 1936 2015 Brugge 394
Allaert Yvonne 1911 1989 Bidprentjes
Allaert Zulma Irma 1909 1975 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaert Zulma Irma 1909 1975 Brugge 101
Allaerts Bidprentjes
Allaerts Emmanuel Marcel 1928 1993 Oostende Bidprentjes
Allaerts Frans 1899 1967 Kortrijk 101
Allaerts Henri 1928 1996 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaerts Henri 1928 1996 Brugge Digi5
Allaeys André 1931 1998 Woesten 82
Allaeys André 1931 1998 Woesten 353
Allaeys André 1932 2003 Poperinge Digi5
Allaeys Antoinette 1899 1962 Ieper 101
Allaeys Augustus Cornelius 1823 1894 Poperinge 101
Allaeys Bertha 1905 1986 Ieper 101
Allaeys Gabrielle 1910 1934 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allaeys Jacqueline 1943 2017 Ieper Digi6
Allaeys Karel Louis 1910 1961 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Allaeys Marie Louise 1904 1947 Sint-Gillis Bidprentjes
Allaeys Modeste 1902 1984 Assebroek 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allain Eugenie 1898 1970 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allain Eugenie 1898 1970 Brugge 101
Allais Leon 1923 2017 Waregem Digi6
Allard Albert 1894 1983 Mouscron 101
Allard Alphonse 1911 1991 Anderlecht 101
Allard Guido 1953 2014 Blankenberge 69
Allard Jérôme 1931 1999 Iddergem 399
Allard Josse Louis Victor 1868 1931 Brussel 101
Allard Josse Louis Victor 1868 1931 Bruxelles Fonds Andre Lootens
Allard Leon 1917 1991 Drongen 101
Allard Louis 1909 1989 Tienen 101
Allard Lucien 1901 1989 Tienen 101
Allard Madeleine 1928 2003 Aalst Digi7
Allard Malvina 1896 1982 Tienen 101
Allard Maria 1911 1998 Knokke-Heist Bidprentjes
Allard Maria 1911 1998 Knokke-Heist 101
Allard Martin Félix Alphonse 1834 1900 Brussel 47
Allard Palmyre 1902 1986 Wijtschate Bidprentjes
Allard Palmyre 1902 1986 Wijtschate 101
Allard Paul 1909 1979 Houtem (W.-Vl.) Bidprentjes
Allard Paul 1920 2002 Poperinge Bidprentjes
Allard Paul 1920 2002 Poperinge Digi5
Allard Petrus 1815 1898 Neerlinter Bidprentjes
Allard Theophiel 1914 1993 Tienen 101
Allart Theresia Coleta 1826 1890 Wervik Bidprentjes
Allary Achiel 1892 1977 Oostende Bidprentjes
Allary Achiel Jozef 1876 1958 Knokke 101
Allary Albert 1891 1972 Oostende 101
Allary Alma 1924 1999 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allary Alma 1924 1999 Brugge 101
Allary Andre 1923 1987 Oostende Bidprentjes
Allary Andre 1923 1987 Oostende 101
Allary Andre 1924 2017 Veurne Digi6
Allary André Emile 1923 1992 Izegem 85
Allary Carinne 1965 1975 Oostende Bidprentjes
Allary Didier 1941 2007 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allary Estelle 1918 2012 Oostende Digi6
Allary Gabrielle Maria 1901 1989 Diksmuide Bidprentjes
Allary Gabrielle Maria 1901 1989 Diksmuide 403
Allary Geert 1910 1998 Knokke-Heist Bidprentjes
Allary Georgette Henriette 1914 1972 Middelkerke Bidprentjes
Allary Honorina 1913 1986 Knokke-Heist Bidprentjes
Allary Honorina 1913 1986 Knokke-Heist 101
Allary Jeannine 1936 2018 Digi6
Allary Jenny 1929 1995 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allary Jenny 1929 1995 Brugge 101
Allary Joanna 1925 2019 Wondelgem Digi6
Allary Julia Maria 1909 1933 Bidprentjes
Allary Julien 1907 1971 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Allary Leon 1933 1992 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allary Leon 1933 1992 Brugge 101
Allary Leonie 1910 1969 Oostende Bidprentjes
Allary Louis 1929 2000 Oostende 403
Allary Lucie 1880 1961 Schore Bidprentjes
Allary Lucie 1904 1987 Pervijze 101
Allary Lucien 1902 1966 Knokke 101
Allary Madeleine 1905 1984 Brugge 101
Allary Marcel 1933 2015 Diksmuide Digi6
Allary Marcellina 1883 1969 Oostende Bidprentjes
Allary Marcellina 1883 1969 Oostende 101
Allary Margriet 1926 2017 Ieper Digi6
Allary Maria 0000 0000 Digi5
Allary Maria 1907 1996 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allary Maria Catharina 1878 1943 Schore Bidprentjes
Allary Maria Catherina 1878 1943 Schore 101
Allary Maria Elisabeth 1934 1987 Knokke 101
Allary Marie Marleen 1957 2018 Koekelare Digi6
Allary Marnic 1947 1996 Ichtegem Fonds Andre Lootens
Allary Maurice 1930 2012 Kortemark Digi6
Allary Maurits 1928 2003 Oostende Bidprentjes
Allary Maurits 1928 2003 Oostende 403
Allary Maurits Pieter 1887 1943 Schore 101
Allary Mieke 1978 1979 Oostende Bidprentjes
Allary Nathalie 1897 1970 Keiem Digi7
Allary Peter 1962 1993 Oostende Bidprentjes
Allary Peter 1962 1993 Oostende 403
Allary Pierre 1880 1946 Middelkerke 101
Allary Pierre 1912 1989 Knokke 101
Allary Rene 1896 1980 Oostende Bidprentjes
Allary Rene 1896 1980 Oostende 101
Allary Rene 1928 2014 Sijsele Digi6
Allary Richard 1903 1985 Oostende 362
Allary Roland 1935 2008 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allary Roland 1935 2008 Brugge Digi5
Allary Roland 1948 1990 Emerainville (FR) Bidprentjes
Allary Rosa 1938 1988 0 95
Allary Sylvie Plydentia 1871 1932 Stene Bidprentjes
Allary Urbain 1907 1988 Brugge 101
Allary Urbain 1932 1988 Bidprentjes
Allary Urbain 1933 2018 Torhout Digi6
Allary Valeer 1904 1948 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Allary Vincent 1905 1984 Bidprentjes
Allary Wim 1931 1976 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allebos Rosalie 1910 1988 Knokke 101
Allebosch Julien 1931 1995 Geraardsbergen 101
Allee Germain 1913 1992 Brugge 1100 Bidprentjes HKO
Allee Germain 1913 1992 Brugge 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Alleene Adrien 1910 1998 Gent 1
Alleene Alice Louise 1912 1981 Deinze 101
Alleene Emma 1862 1945 Astene Bidprentjes
Alleene Maria Louisa 1894 1983 Deinze Bidprentjes
Alleene Roger 1927 2001 Blankenberge Digi5
Allegaert Adrien 1925 2018 Digi6
Allegaert André 1939 2005 Roeselare 85
Allegaert André 1939 2005 Roeselare 347
Allegaert Andre Albert 1910 1991 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Allegaert Anna 1891 1967 Izegem 101
Allegaert Anna 1901 1973 Brugge 101
Allegaert Annie 1929 2018 Ieper Digi6
Allegaert Arseen 1904 1981 Ichtegem Bidprentjes
Allegaert Brigitte 1941 2016 Roeselare Digi6
Allegaert Cecile 1918 2015 Beveren-Leie Digi6
Allegaert Denise 1923 2012 Waregem Digi6
Allegaert Dirk 1936 2016 Waregem Digi5
Allegaert Emma-Maria-Magdalena 1900 1965 Tielt Bidprentjes
Allegaert Frans 1926 2005 Kortrijk Digi1
Allegaert Frans 1938 2014 Kortrijk Digi6
Allegaert Freddy 1945 2017 Harelbeke Digi6
Allegaert Gabriel 1932 2011 Izegem Digi6
Allegaert Gaston 1931 2013 Bievre Digi6
Allegaert Georges 1918 1987 Wevelgem Bidprentjes
Allegaert Germain 1938 2016 Lendelede Digi6
Allegaert Germaine 1923 2014 Harelbeke Digi6
Allegaert Gustaaf Constant 1876 1970 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Allegaert Gustave 1916 1996 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Allegaert Gustave Henri 1916 1996 Kortrijk Digi6
Allegaert Hilda 1935 1998 Gent 82
Allegaert Hilda 1935 1998 Gent 101
Allegaert Irma 1880 1971 Roeselare 1100 Bidprentjes HKO
Allegaert Ivette 1932 2018 Kortrijk Digi6
Allegaert Jacqueline 1938 1983 Bidprentjes
Allegaert Jeanne 1928 2019 Kortrijk Digi6
Allegaert Jenny 1930 1983 Gent Bidprentjes
Allegaert Jo 1934 2007 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allegaert Johan 1942 2012 Bidprentjes
Allegaert Johan 1942 2012 Assebroek 44
Allegaert Jozef 1891 1977 Waregem 101
Allegaert Juliana 1850 1931 Wervik Bidprentjes
Allegaert Madeleine 1914 2006 Ledegem Bidprentjes
Allegaert Marcel 1912 2003 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Allegaert Marcella 1918 1986 Kortrijk Fonds Andre Lootens
Allegaert Margareta 1891 1982 Ardooie 101
Allegaert Margareta 1911 1997 Wevelgem Digi5
Allegaert Maria Gemma Elisabeth 1936 2018 Digi6
Allegaert Maria Helena 1943 2017 Roeselare Digi6
Allegaert Marie 1893 1958 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Allegaert Martha 1904 1994 Wevelgem Bidprentjes
Allegaert Mathilde 1858 1920 Elverdinge Bidprentjes
Allegaert Maurice 1888 1972 Kortrijk 101
Allegaert Maurice 1908 1982 Dadizele 101
Allegaert Maurice Petrus 1914 1969 Kortrijk 101
Allegaert Maurice-Petrus 1914 1969 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Allegaert Maurits 1896 1989 Beveren (Roeselare) Bidprentjes
Allegaert Maurits 1896 1989 Roeselare 82
Allegaert Maurits 1896 1989 Roeselare 101
Allegaert Maurits 1905 1990 Waregem Bidprentjes
Allegaert Naat 1895 1981 Alsemberg 101
Allegaert Nicole 1944 2013 Kortrijk Digi6
Allegaert Odiel 1903 1987 Ledegem Bidprentjes
Allegaert Omer 1902 1983 Ieper 101
Allegaert Paul 1932 2018 Maasmechelen Digi6
Allegaert Paul 1944 2003 Brugge Digi5
Allegaert Paula 1927 2010 Ieper 101
Allegaert Rafael 1925 2005 Kortrijk 29
Allegaert Rene 1912 1981 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Allegaert Rene Gerard 1924 1991 Kortrijk 1100 Bidprentjes HKO
Allegaert Rik 1967 2015 Kortrijk Digi6
Allegaert Robert 1908 1995 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Allegaert Robertine 1877 1904 Heule Bidprentjes
Allegaert Roland 1935 2014 Tiegem Digi6
Allegaert Roland Eric 1941 1992 Bavikhove 1100 Bidprentjes HKO
Allegaert Sophie 1821 1910 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allegaert Urbanie 1888 1976 Brugge 101
Allegaert Urbanie 1888 1976 Sint-Kruis Bidprentjes
Allegaert Walter Bertuiphe 1926 1983 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Allegaert Walter Bertulphe 1926 1983 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Allegaert Willy 1941 2018 Menen Digi6
Allegaert Yvonne 1924 2015 Gullegem Digi6
Allegoedt Edmond-August 1855 1936 Moorslede Bidprentjes
Allegoet Maria 1896 1989 Oostende 101
Allegoet Robert 1915 2002 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allegoet Robert 1915 2002 Brugge 101
Allein Margareta 1908 1993 Oostende 101
Alleins Emile 1923 1989 Wilrijk 395
Alleman Agnes 1937 1992 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Alleman Agnes 1937 1992 Roeselare 101
Alleman Albrecht 1917 2007 Ieper 85
Alleman Alfons Camiel 1892 1959 Roeselare 1100 Bidprentjes HKO
Alleman Alice 1917 1998 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Alleman Alice 1917 1998 Roeselare Digi5
Alleman Alice 1923 2017 Kuurne Digi6
Alleman Anna 1901 1981 Poperinge 101
Alleman Anny 1939 2003 Handzame 346
Alleman Augusta-Henrica-Maria 1876 1922 Swevezeele Bidprentjes
Alleman Bertha 1923 1982 Menen Bidprentjes
Alleman Blanche 1929 2014 Ieper Digi5
Alleman Carolus 1841 1891 Ieper Bidprentjes
Alleman Celina Victorina 1861 1925 Ieper Bidprentjes
Alleman Charles 1874 1960 Roeselare 101
Alleman Charles 1933 2013 Roeselare 372
Alleman Charles Gustaaf 1874 1960 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Alleman Clara 1898 1988 Roeselare 85
Alleman Clemence 1927 2018 Digi6
Alleman Donald 1947 2017 Roeselare Digi6
Alleman Elisa 1903 1972 Roeselare 101
Alleman Elvire Amanda 1879 1961 Roeselare 101
Alleman Ferdinand 1936 2014 Oostende Digi6
Alleman Fernand 1937 2015 Aalst Digi6
Alleman Georges 1913 2005 Ieper Bidprentjes
Alleman Georges 1924 2018 Oostnieuwkerke Digi6
Alleman Gerard 1918 1987 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Alleman Gerarda 1921 1995 Tielt 101
Alleman Henri 1905 1981 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Alleman Henri 1905 1981 Roeselare 101
Alleman Henri 1933 2009 Oostende Bidprentjes
Alleman Irene 1939 2017 Brugge Digi6
Alleman Jacqueline 1927 2019 Roeselare Digi6
Alleman Jan 1913 1985 Roeselare 101
Alleman Jena Pierre 1947 2000 Poperinge Bidprentjes
Alleman Jules Juliaan 1915 1964 Roeselare 101
Alleman Julia 1886 1971 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Alleman Julia 1886 1971 Assebroek 101
Alleman Julia 1899 1988 Poperinge Bidprentjes
Alleman Julia 1899 1988 Poperinge 101
Alleman Julia 1902 1961 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Alleman Julia 1902 1961 Roeselare 101
Alleman Julien 1894 1973 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Alleman Julien-Joseph 1889 1969 Tielt Bidprentjes
Alleman Leo 1921 2008 Ieper Digi5
Alleman Leon 1914 1962 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Alleman Leonie Maria 1877 1969 Roeselare 101
Alleman Marcel 1912 1970 Diksmuide Bidprentjes
Alleman Marcel 1912 1970 Diksmuide 101
Alleman Marguerite 1904 2003 Wijtschate Bidprentjes
Alleman Maria 1903 1982 Roeselare 101
Alleman Maria 1913 1990 Brugge 101
Alleman Maria 1923 2016 Deurne Digi6
Alleman Maria Louisa 1909 1964 Roeselare 101
Alleman Maria Theresia 1892 1973 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Alleman Maria-Julia 1882 1931 Zwevezele Bidprentjes
Alleman Marie Josee 1922 1998 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alleman Marie Josee 1922 1998 Brugge 101
Alleman Marie Justine 1866 1927 Ieper Bidprentjes
Alleman Martha Octavie 1896 1969 Ieper Bidprentjes
Alleman Michel 1945 2003 Ieper 101
Alleman Noella 1929 1972 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Alleman Odette 1935 2006 Langemark 76
Alleman Odette 1935 2006 Langemark 101
Alleman Roger 1912 1991 Oostende Digi5
Alleman Ronny 1962 2002 Poelkapelle 85
Alleman Rose Anne Margaretha 1908 1997 Stavele 85
Alleman Rose-Anne,Margaretha 1908 1997 Stavele 353
Alleman Sidoine 1876 1968 Oostende 101
Alleman Simonne 1925 2017 Comines-Warneton Digi6
Alleman Solange 1927 2018 Ieper Digi5
Alleman Solange 1927 2018 Ieper Digi6
Alleman Solange 1933 2015 Heestert Digi6
Alleman Sylvere 1926 2015 Vlamertinge Digi6
Alleman Victor 1884 1953 Roeselare 101
Alleman Victor 1902 1975 Wijtschate Bidprentjes
Alleman Victor 1918 1972 Roeselare 101
Alleman Willy 1936 2001 Oostende Bidprentjes
Alleman Yvette 1932 2005 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Alleman Yvette 1932 2005 Roeselare 101
Alleman Zoe Maria 1904 1966 Woesten 101
Allemand Jozefien 1914 2003 Duffel Bidprentjes
Allemans Catharina 1875 1951 Willebroek Bidprentjes
Allemant Frans Jozef 1882 1943 Haaltert Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Achiel August 1881 1948 Roeselare 398
Allemeersch Adiel 1919 1989 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Adiel 1919 1989 Assebroek 101
Allemeersch Adiel 1919 1989 Assebroek 1010 Heemkundige kring Oostkamp HKO
Allemeersch Adiel 1919 1989 Assebroek 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allemeersch Adolf 1899 1975 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Adolf 1899 1975 Brugge 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allemeersch Adolf 1909 1988 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Adolf 1909 1988 Koekelare 101
Allemeersch Adronia 1920 2001 Ruddervoorde Fonds Andre Lootens
Allemeersch Albert 1915 2015 Kortrijk Digi6
Allemeersch Alice 1902 1972 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Alice 1902 1972 Assebroek 101
Allemeersch Alice 1907 1980 Beernem Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Alice 1908 1995 Oostende Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Alice 1911 2003 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Alice 1911 2003 Brugge Digi5
Allemeersch Alice 1927 2005 Assebroek (Brugge)
Assebroek (Brugge)
407
Allemeersch Alice 1937 2014 Sint-Michiels Digi6
Allemeersch Alice Maria 1906 1983 Tielt Digi4
Allemeersch Alida Maria 1889 1966 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Alidor 1916 1997 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Alois 1879 1964 Kaprijke Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Andre 1918 2012 Sint-Michiels 77
Allemeersch Andre 1919 1994 Oostende Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Andre 1919 1994 Oostende Fonds Andre Lootens
Allemeersch Andre 1919 1994 Oostende 49
Allemeersch Andre 1919 1994 Oostende 101
Allemeersch Andre 1921 1984 Leuven Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Andre 1924 1997 Jabbeke Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Andre 1924 1997 Jabbeke 49
Allemeersch Andre 1924 1997 Jabbeke 101
Allemeersch Andre 1928 2012 Brugge 397
Allemeersch Andre 1951 2016 Digi6
Allemeersch Andre Firmin 1932 2018 Brugge Digi6
Allemeersch Andrea 1932 2010 Damme 95
Allemeersch Andrea 1932 2010 Damme 101
Allemeersch Andrea 1942 2017 Avelgem Digi6
Allemeersch Angele 1919 2010 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Angele 1919 2010 Sijsele 1
Allemeersch Angele 1938 2016 Ieper Digi6
Allemeersch August 1897 1957 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Allemeersch August 1909 1982 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch August 1909 1982 Brugge 101
Allemeersch Axelle 2005 2016 Gent Digi6
Allemeersch Beatrice 1917 1929 Sint-Kruis Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Beatrice 1930 2018 Sint-Andries Digi6
Allemeersch Bernard 1972 1992 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Bernard 1972 1992 Roeselare Digi4
Allemeersch Bertha 1898 1988 Brugge 82
Allemeersch Bertha 1898 1988 Brugge 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allemeersch Bertha 1909 1936 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Bertrand 1955 2000 Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Brigitte 1959 1973 Eernegem Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Camiel 1879 1971 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Camiel 1893 1951 Torhout Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Camiel Cyriel 1899 1985 Brugge 82
Allemeersch Cecile 1917 1993 Oostduinkerke Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Cecile 1917 1993 Oostduinkerke 101
Allemeersch Charles 1907 1975 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Charles 1913 1988 Oostende Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Christiane 1939 2003 Zeebrugge (Brugge) Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Christiane 1939 2003 Zeebrugge (Brugge) 72
Allemeersch Clara Maria 1899 1964 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Clara-Maria 1899 1964 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Clemence 1853 1941 Snaaskerke Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Clemence 1853 1941 Snaaskerke 101
Allemeersch Crisona 1926 2014 Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Crisona 1926 2014 1124 Bidprentjes HKO
Allemeersch Crisona 1926 2014 Oostkamp Digi6
Allemeersch Cyriel 1923 2006 Oostende Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Cyriel 1923 2006 Oostende Digi7
Allemeersch Cyrille 1898 1962 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Cyrille 1903 1986 Torhout Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Daniel 1920 2017 Brugge Digi6
Allemeersch Delphine 1923 1983 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Denise 1927 2019 Brugge Digi5
Allemeersch Denise 1938 1995 Torhout 49
Allemeersch Edmond 1908 1984 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Edmond 1911 1973 Zerkegem Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Edmond 1933 2007 Torhout Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Eduard 1912 1986 Brugge 399
Allemeersch Eduard 1914 2002 Torhout Fonds Andre Lootens
Allemeersch Edward 1900 1973 Veldegem Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Elisa 1924 1998 Oostende Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Elisa 1924 1998 Oostende Digi7
Allemeersch Elisa 1924 1998 Oostende 101
Allemeersch Elisabeth 1928 2011 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Elodie 1902 1984 Brugge 101
Allemeersch Elodie 1902 1984 Brugge 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allemeersch Elza Marie 1914 1988 Torhout Fonds Andre Lootens
Allemeersch Emerentia 1907 1982 Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Emerentia 1907 1982 Brugge 101
Allemeersch Ernest 1920 2005 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Ernest 1920 2005 Brugge 101
Allemeersch Etienne 1943 2015 Brugge Digi5
Allemeersch Etienne 1963 2018 Harelbeke Digi6
Allemeersch Firmin 1905 1990 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Firmin 1905 1990 Assebroek 101
Allemeersch Firmin 1905 1990 Assebroek 1010 Heemkundige kring Oostkamp HKO
Allemeersch Firmin 1905 1990 Assebroek 1100 Bidprentjes HKO
Allemeersch Firmin 1905 1990 Assebroek 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allemeersch Firmin 1926 2008 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Firmin 1926 2008 Brugge 101
Allemeersch Firmin Rene 1905 1946 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Firmin René 1905 1946 Brugge 25
Allemeersch Gaby 1943 1974 Binga (Zaire) Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Gaston 1908 1985 Torhout Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Gaston 1908 1985 Torhout Fonds Andre Lootens
Allemeersch Gaston 1908 1985 Torhout 101
Allemeersch Gentil 1921 2011 Torhout 95
Allemeersch Georges 1906 1996 Oostende Fonds Andre Lootens
Allemeersch Georges 1928 1996 Assebroek 1120 Bidprentjes HKO
Allemeersch Georges 1935 2017 Blankenberge Digi6
Allemeersch Gerard 1913 2003 Beernem 101
Allemeersch Gerard 1917 2006 Poperinge Digi5
Allemeersch Gerard 1935 1984 Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Gerard 1935 1984 Op zee 306
Allemeersch Gerard 1935 1984 Zeebrugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Gerard 1935 1984 Zeebrugge (Brugge) Digi4
Allemeersch Germaine 1908 1979 Knokke-Heist Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Germaine 1908 1979 Knokke-Heist 101
Allemeersch Germaine 1913 2013 Assebroek Brugge 345
Allemeersch Germana 1907 1979 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Germeine 1908 1979 Knokke-Heist Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Gilbert 1933 2016 Brugge Digi6
Allemeersch Gilbert 1939 2017 Houtave Digi6
Allemeersch Godelieve 1901 1976 Houthulst Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Godelieve 1901 1976 Houthulst 101
Allemeersch Godelieve 1923 2007 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Guillaume 1895 1971 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Guillaume 1895 1971 Assebroek 101
Allemeersch Gustaaf 1940 2004 Heist-aan-Zee Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Hector 1882 1965 Beernem Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Hector 1908 1995 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Hector 1908 1995 Brugge 101
Allemeersch Helena 1878 1920 Torhout 390
Allemeersch Helena 1907 1991 Blankenberge 101
Allemeersch Henri 1888 1973 Oostkamp Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Henri 1891 1969 Eeklo Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Hieronymus Joannes 1893 1974 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Hieronymus Joannes 1893 1974 Assebroek 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allemeersch Hilaire 1909 2007 Brugge 28
Allemeersch Honore 1909 1989 Brugge 101
Allemeersch Hugo 1942 2018 Brugge Digi6
Allemeersch Hypolite 1900 1976 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Irena 1917 2002 Poperinge 395
Allemeersch Irena Marcellina 1907 1988 Antwerpen Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Irene 1909 1997 Moerkerke Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Irene 1909 1997 Moerkerke 101
Allemeersch Irène 1931 2014 Assebroek 64
Allemeersch Irma 1876 1943 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Irma 1895 1962 Varsenare Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Irma 1897 1977 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Irma 1897 1977 Brugge 101
Allemeersch Irma 1907 1995 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Isidoor 1875 1957 Oostende Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Jenny 1930 2017 Antwerpen Digi6
Allemeersch Jenny 1939 2005 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Jenny 1939 2005 Brugge 49
Allemeersch Jenny 1939 2005 Brugge 53
Allemeersch Jerome 1937 1998 Stalhille Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Jerome 1937 1998 Stalhille Digi7
Allemeersch Jerome 1937 1998 Stalhille 51
Allemeersch Joannes 1890 1964 Bredene Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Joannes Franciscus 1890 1964 Bredene 101
Allemeersch Joris 1930 2005 Bellem 12
Allemeersch Jozef 1880 1918 Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Jozef 1927 1996 Mechelen 101
Allemeersch Jozef 1938 1995 Beernem Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Jozef 1949 2011 Sijsele Digi1
Allemeersch Jozef 1949 2011 Sijsele 19
Allemeersch Jozef 1949 2011 Sijsele 28
Allemeersch Jozef (Jef) 1949 2011 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Jozef (Jef) 1949 2011 Sijsele 53
Allemeersch Jules 1913 1970 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Julia 1907 1985 Oostende Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Julia 1928 2004 Torhout Digi7
Allemeersch Julien 1899 1991 Ruiselede Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Julien 1917 2002 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Julien 1917 2002 Brugge 101
Allemeersch Kamiel 1859 1950 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Kamiel 1902 1993 Boezinge Digi6
Allemeersch Kamiel 1902 1993 Boezinge 65
Allemeersch Kamiel 1907 1968 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Kamiel 1915 1984 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Karel 1870 1953 Zedelgem Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Laura 1912 1997 Oudenburg 395
Allemeersch Laurent 1925 2013 Sint-Michiels 1001 Heemkundige kring Oostkamp
Allemeersch Laurent 1925 2013 Sint-Michiels (Brugge) 45
Allemeersch Leen 1947 2017 Brugge Digi6
Allemeersch Leon Frederick Joseph 1917 1983 Keiem 101
Allemeersch Leon Fredrick Joseph 1917 1983 Keiem Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Leopold 1940 2006 Stalhille Digi7
Allemeersch Leopold 1940 2006 Stalhille 60
Allemeersch Lionel 1929 2014 Assebroek 1000 Heemkundige kring Oostkamp HKO
Allemeersch Lionel 1929 2014 Brugge Digi6
Allemeersch Lodewijk 1914 1986 Zerkegem Fonds Andre Lootens
Allemeersch Lodewijk 1914 1986 Zerkegem 101
Allemeersch Lucien 1919 2007 Brugge Digi5
Allemeersch Ludovicus Franciscus 1860 1932 Nieuwmunster Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Lutgarde Zulma 1929 1935 Vlissegem Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Magdalena 1899 1983 Brugge 101
Allemeersch Magdalena 1900 1989 Varsenare 101
Allemeersch Magdalena 1904 1980 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Magdalena 1909 1996 Torhout 85
Allemeersch Magdalena 1911 1993 Veldegem 101
Allemeersch Malvina 1901 1969 Waardamme 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allemeersch Margareta 1884 1957 Stekene Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Margareta 1906 1996 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Margaretha 1896 1985 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Margaretha 1896 1985 Sijsele 101
Allemeersch Margaretha 1896 1985 Sijsele 1010 Heemkundige kring Oostkamp HKO
Allemeersch Margaretha 1896 1985 Sijsele 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allemeersch Margaretha 1904 1976 Torhout Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Margaretha 1904 1976 Torhout 82
Allemeersch Margaretha 1904 1976 Torhout 101
Allemeersch Margaretha 1904 2005 Loppem Fonds Andre Lootens
Allemeersch Maria 1899 1984 Torhout Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Maria 1905 1980 Middelkerke Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Maria 1905 1980 Middelkerke 101
Allemeersch Maria 1913 2003 Aalst 101
Allemeersch Maria 1916 1989 Egem 101
Allemeersch Maria 1924 2013 Eeklo Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Maria 1939 1984 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Maria 1939 1984 Brugge 101
Allemeersch Maria Andrea 1922 2004 Leffinge Fonds Andre Lootens
Allemeersch Maria Andrea 1922 2004 Leffinge 101
Allemeersch Maria Louisa 1841 1920 Torhout Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Maria Louisa 1917 2006 Assebroek 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allemeersch Maria Ludovica 1866 1942 Torhout Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Maria Ludovica 1877 1955 Waterland-Oudeman Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Maria Magdalena 1898 1961 Jabbeke Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Maria Margaretha 1927 1988 Torhout 101
Allemeersch Maria-Louisa (Marietje) 1917 2006 Assebroek Brugge 73
Allemeersch Marie 1894 1965 Aartrijke Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Marie 1894 1965 Aartrijke Fonds Andre Lootens
Allemeersch Marie Louise 1878 1933 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Marie Louise 1893 1963 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Mark 1968 1997 Roeselare Fonds Andre Lootens
Allemeersch Marleen 1960 1961 Noordschote Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Marnix 1015 Heemkundige kring Oostkamp HKO
Allemeersch Martha 1895 1957 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Martha 1911 1988 Brugge 11
Allemeersch Martha 1911 1988 Brugge 101
Allemeersch Mathilde 1885 1968 Gits Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Maurice 1907 1980 Torhout Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Maurice 1907 1980 Torhout 101
Allemeersch Maurice 1930 2002 Breskens (NL) Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Maurits 1901 1962 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Mieke 1926 1982 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Mieke 1926 1982 Roeselare 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allemeersch Nathalie 1896 1963 Oudenburg Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Nathalie 1896 1963 Oudenburg 101
Allemeersch Octaaf Albert 1895 1970 Oostende Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Omer 1912 2006 Langemark Digi7
Allemeersch Omer 1912 2006 Langemark Fonds Andre Lootens
Allemeersch Omer 1912 2006 Langemark 44
Allemeersch Omer 1920 2000 Brugge 101
Allemeersch Omer 1933 2016 Torhout Digi6
Allemeersch Omer 1938 2004 Blankenberge 76
Allemeersch Omer-Joseph 1915 1994 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Oscar 1899 1971 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Oscar 1899 1971 Brugge 101
Allemeersch Osctaaf Albert 1895 1970 Oostende Fonds Andre Lootens
Allemeersch Paul 1941 2016 Torhout Digi6
Allemeersch Paula 1917 1993 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Paula 1917 1993 Brugge 101
Allemeersch Pharailde 1893 1988 Oudenburg Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Pharailde 1893 1988 Oudenburg 101
Allemeersch Pieter 1871 1958 Veldegem Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Pieter Joannes 1862 1930 Oostkamp Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Pieter Joannes 1862 1930 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allemeersch Prosper Marcel 1933 1977 Aartrijke Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Rachel 1933 1981 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Rafael 1898 1971 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Rafaël 1898 1971 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Raymonda 1943 1995 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Rene 1889 1958 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Rika 1959 2018 Zedelgem Digi6
Allemeersch Robert 1930 1982 Oostkamp Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Robert 1930 1982 Oostkamp Fonds Andre Lootens
Allemeersch Robert 1930 1982 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allemeersch Robert 1944 2008 Wingene Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Roger 1915 1993 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Roger 1915 1993 Brugge 1
Allemeersch Roger 1931 2011 Loppem 11
Allemeersch Roger 1931 2011 Loppem 24
Allemeersch Roger 1931 2011 Loppem 49
Allemeersch Romain 1939 1967 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Rosa 1921 2009 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Rosa 1921 2009 Brugge 40
Allemeersch Rosane 1915 2000 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Rosane 1915 2000 Brugge 101
Allemeersch Sabine 1977 1990 Middelburg 101
Allemeersch Simonne 1934 1982 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Sylvie 1873 1967 Zuienkerke Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Sylvie 1873 1967 Zuienkerke 101
Allemeersch Theophiel Cornelius 1876 1957 Sint-Kruis Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Victor 1890 1975 Brugge 101
Allemeersch Victorine 1893 1963 Dudzele 101
Allemeersch Werner 1939 2013 Brugge 345
Allemeersch Zoë Clara Irma 1913 1996 Tielt 355
Allemeersch Zulma 1902 1983 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Zulma 1912 1999 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeersch Zulma Maria 1907 1987 Zedelgem 101
Allemeesch Alice 1920 2019 Torhout Digi6
Allemeesch Andre 1933 2014 Varsenare Digi6
Allemeesch André 1933 2014 Varsenare 65
Allemeesch August 1866 1951 Nieuwmunster Bidprentjes
Allemeesch Caroline 1885 1965 Sint-Kruis Bidprentjes
Allemeesch Hermanus 1871 1941 Nieuwmunster 101
Allemeesch Julien 1904 1981 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemeesch Julien 1904 1981 Brugge 101
Allemeesch Raymond 1937 1959 Nieuwmunster Bidprentjes
Allemeesch Raymond Pierre 1937 1959 Nieuwmunster 101
Allemeesch Silvie 1864 1933 Meetkerke Bidprentjes
Allemeesch Silvie 1867 1924 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allemmeersch Hubert 1937 2001 Brugge Digi5
Allemmeersch Marcel 1922 2002 Brugge Digi5
Allemon August Cornelis 1895 1983 Bikschote Digi6
Allemon Daniel 1928 2017 Langemark Digi6
Allemon Freddy 1935 2001 Heule Bidprentjes
Allemon Jules 1941 1944 Ieper Bidprentjes
Allemon Lucie 1845 1926 Ieper Bidprentjes
Allemon Marie 1927 2015 Ieper Digi5
Allemon Serge 1966 2017 Menen digi5
Allemon Serge 1966 2017 Menen Digi6
Allen Fernand 1909 1984 Diest Bidprentjes
Allen Fernand 1909 1984 Diest 101
Allert Firmin 1898 1977 Bever Bidprentjes
Allert Rene 1924 1989 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allert Rene 1924 1989 Brugge 101
Allerweireldt Simonne 1932 1959 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alles Alfons 1888 1956 Miskom Bidprentjes
Alles Emiel 1914 1989 Neerlinter 101
Alles Henricus 1861 1950 Hoeleden Bidprentjes
Alles Maria Leopoldina 1890 1929 Kersbeek Bidprentjes
Alles Maria Leopoldina 1908 1944 Waanrode Bidprentjes
Allewaert Agnes 1914 2000 Izegem Digi5
Allewaert Agnes 1923 1996 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allewaert Agnes 1923 1996 Brugge Digi5
Allewaert Alfons 1884 1954 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Allewaert Alphonsine 1883 1966 Bidprentjes
Allewaert Andre Servaas Cornelis 1923 1982 Zonnebeke Bidprentjes
Allewaert Annie 1942 2004 Izegem Bidprentjes
Allewaert Celina Jeanne 1904 1971 Izegem Bidprentjes
Allewaert Celina Maria 1905 1982 Marke (Kortrijk) 101
Allewaert Clemence Barbe 1838 1892 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allewaert Constant Arthur 1882 1955 Ingelmunster 101
Allewaert Daniel 1928 2002 Langemark Digi6
Allewaert Daniel 1928 2002 Langemark 48
Allewaert Daniel 1928 1928 2002 Langemark 29
Allewaert Dionysius 1923 2006 Langemark 101
Allewaert Dionysius(Denis) 1923 2006 Langemark Digi7
Allewaert Edith 1935 1991 Bredene 101
Allewaert Emiel 1906 1992 Izegem 101
Allewaert Emiel Jozef 1879 1966 Izegem Bidprentjes
Allewaert Emiel Jozef 1879 1966 Izegem 101
Allewaert Emma Maria 1856 1925 Ieper Bidprentjes
Allewaert Evelina 1908 1997 Poperinge 353
Allewaert Gerard 1920 1987 Roeselare 101
Allewaert Griet 1981 1987 Roeselare 101
Allewaert Jeanine 1940 2015 Roeselare Digi6
Allewaert Jo Georgette 1921 2017 Brugge Digi6
Allewaert Joseph 1922 2009 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allewaert Joseph 1922 2009 Brugge 4
Allewaert Jozef 1921 2010 Sint-Denijs-Westrem Bidprentjes
Allewaert Jules 1894 1957 Veurne Bidprentjes
Allewaert Jules 1894 1957 Veurne 101
Allewaert Juliana Constantia 1870 1954 Izegem 101
Allewaert Leon 1898 1976 Anderlecht 101
Allewaert Luc 1937 2016 Izegem Digi6
Allewaert Margareta Maria Germana 1930 1994 Langemark 85
Allewaert Margareta,Maria,Germana 1930 1994 Langemark 344
Allewaert Margaretha 1904 1989 Izegem Bidprentjes
Allewaert Marguerite 1894 1990 Bidprentjes
Allewaert Marguerite 1894 1990 Assebroek 101
Allewaert Maria 1920 1979 Gent Bidprentjes
Allewaert Maria 1920 1979 Gent 101
Allewaert Marie Rosalie 1835 1888 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allewaert Prosper 1879 1963 Veurne Bidprentjes
Allewaert Prosper 1879 1963 Veurne 101
Allewaert Raymond 1929 2014 Oostende Digi5
Allewaert Remi 1915 2008 Reninge 101
Allewaert Sylvia Maria 1873 1941 Izegem Bidprentjes
Alleweireld Albert Emiel Cornelius 1935 1952 Wijtschate Bidprentjes
Alleweireld André 1934 2008 Wijtschate Digi5
Alleweireld Bernadette 1930 2018 Ieper Digi6
Alleweireld Dirk 1957 1973 Ieper Bidprentjes
Alleweireld Henri Louis 1904 1957 Wijtschate Bidprentjes
Alleweireld Irene 1931 2017 Ieper Digi6
Alleweireld Irma Maria 1896 1950 Wijtschate Bidprentjes
Alleweireld Julia 1899 1975 Ieper Bidprentjes
Alleweireld Leon 1930 2012 Vlamertinge Digi6
Alleweireld Madeleine 1928 2016 Ieper Digi6
Alleweireld Marcel 1912 2001 Hollebeke Digi5
Alleweireld Marcel 1943 2013 Ieper Digi6
Alleweireld Maria 1931 2014 Renaix Digi6
Alleweireld Oscar 1901 1982 Wijtschate Bidprentjes
Alleweireld Raphaël 1955 2003 Wijtschate Digi5
Alleweireldt Andrea 1932 2017 Ieper Digi6
Alleweireldt Andree 1925 2015 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alleweireldt Andrée 1925 2015 Brugge 353
Alleweireldt Denise 1932 2018 Veurne Digi6
Alleweireldt Edouard 1913 1985 Veurne 101
Alleweireldt Elisa 1877 1942 Moere Bidprentjes
Alleweireldt Emiel 1906 1983 Veurne 101
Alleweireldt Fernand 1935 1999 Sint-Idesbald 85
Alleweireldt Jose 1949 2017 Ieper Digi6
Alleweireldt Julia Augusta 1890 1968 Reninge 101
Alleweireldt Marcel 1910 1989 Brugge 101
Alleweireldt Marcel 1926 2014 Turnhout Digi6
Alleweireldt Maria Cornelia 1893 1955 Roeselare 101
Alleweireldt Martha 1905 1994 Oostende 85
Alleweireldt Omer 1888 1936 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alleweireldt Pamphiel 1899 1982 Vlamertinge 101
Alleweireldt Romeo 1894 1966 Veurne 101
Alleweireldt Yvonne 1925 2019 Digi6
Allewerelt Marcel 1913 1988 Oostende 32
Allewerelt Prosper 1907 1986 Oostende Bidprentjes
Allewerelt Rachel 1926 2017 Bulskamp Digi5
Allewijn Georges Remi 1909 1987 Veurne 36
Allewijn Gerarda 1919 1989 Jette Bidprentjes
Allewijn Gerarda 1919 1989 Jette 101
Allewijn Gerarda 1919 1989 Jette 403
Allewijn Kristof 1978 1979 Bidprentjes
Allewijn Lucienne 1940 2014 Koolkerke Digi6
Allewind Elisa 1915 2002 Nieuwpoort Fonds Andre Lootens
Allewind Margaretha 1908 1984 Oostende 101
Allewyn Joseph Georges 1916 1981 Westende 101
Allewyn Maria Magdalena 1900 1931 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allewyn Thomas 1877 1956 Veurne Bidprentjes
Alleyn Adrienne 1905 1973 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alleyn Albert Bidprentjes
Alleyn Albert 1916 2005 Brugge 101
Alleyn Alice 1890 1963 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alleyn Alice 1903 2002 Bidprentjes
Alleyn Alice 1903 2002 Sijsele 101
Alleyn Aline 1915 1990 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alleyn Andre 1921 1979 Sint-Kruis Bidprentjes
Alleyn Andre 1921 1979 Sint-Kruis (Brugge) 101
Alleyn Auguste 1892 1969 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Alleyn Auguste 1892 1969 Assebroek 101
Alleyn Blanca 1924 1993 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alleyn Carlos 1932 2016 Digi6
Alleyn Diana 1913 2005 Vielsalm Digi6
Alleyn Germain 1894 1936 Assebroek 1120 Bidprentjes HKO
Alleyn Gilberta 1913 1985 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alleyn Gilberta 1913 1985 Brugge 101
Alleyn Ivonna 1903 1991 Knokke-Heist Bidprentjes
Alleyn Joanna 1922 2013 Gesves Digi6
Alleyn Jules 1882 1924 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alleyn Julien 1907 1997 Bidprentjes
Alleyn Julien 1907 1997 Brugge Digi5
Alleyn Laura 1897 1976 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Alleyn Laura 1897 1976 Blankenberge 95
Alleyn Leopold 1905 2005 Sint-Andries Bidprentjes
Alleyn Leopold 1905 2005 Sint-Andries 101
Alleyn Luc 1941 2006 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alleyn Luc 1941 2006 Brugge 101
Alleyn Marcel 1931 1982 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Alleyn Marcella 1906 1998 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alleyn Marcella 1906 1998 Brugge Digi5
Alleyn Marcelle 1902 1980 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alleyn Marguerite Louise Marie 1890 1934 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alleyn Marie Jeanne 1925 2012 Sint-Andries Digi6
Alleyn Marie-Jeanne 1925 2012 Sint Andries Brugge 66
Alleyn Maurice 1895 1970 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Alleyn Maurice Emile 1895 1970 Assebroek 21
Alleyn Nora 1920 2004 Veurne Digi5
Alleyn Paula 1915 1998 Bidprentjes
Alleyn Paula 1915 1998 Brugge 101
Alleyn Pierre Jacques 1890 1947 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alleyn Roger 1923 1986 Sint-Kruis Bidprentjes
Alleyn Roger 1923 1986 Sint-Kruis (Brugge) 101
Alleyn Simonne 1921 1989 Sint-Michiels Bidprentjes
Alleyn Stephaan 1914 1987 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Alleyn Willy 1913 1989 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alleyn Willy 1913 1989 Brugge 101
Alleyn Yvonne 1909 1972 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Alliaume Rene 1889 1930 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allied August 1857 1930 Rochester N.Y. (USA) Bidprentjes
Alliet Adiel 1898 1961 Ruiselede Digi3
Alliet Adiel 1921 2011 Ruiselede Bidprentjes
Alliet Adiel 1921 2011 Ruiselede 12
Alliet Adiel 1921 2011 Ruiselede 16
Alliet Adolf 1889 1965 Oostende Bidprentjes
Alliet Adolf 1890 1956 Zwevezele Bidprentjes
Alliet Adolphus Maurits 1908 2000 Oostende Bidprentjes
Alliet Alberic Joseph 1905 1977 Roeselare 101
Alliet Albert 1907 1993 Zwevezele Bidprentjes
Alliet Albert 1907 1993 Zwevezele Digi4
Alliet Alfons Seraphin 1916 1993 Brugge 101
Alliet Alice 1903 1967 Roeselare 101
Alliet Alida 1879 1970 Tielt Bidprentjes
Alliet Andre 1930 2017 Ieper Digi6
Alliet Andre 1936 2015 Ieper Digi6
Alliet Anna 1943 2002 Roeselare 399
Alliet Antoon 1918 1993 Passendale Bidprentjes
Alliet Antoon 1918 1993 Passendale Digi5
Alliet Beatrice 1914 2000 Tielt Digi4
Alliet Camiel 1877 1962 Zwevezele Bidprentjes
Alliet Carine 1967 2003 Wachtebeke Bidprentjes
Alliet Cathérine 1952 2016 Eeklo 399
Alliet Cecile 1920 1927 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alliet Charles 1850 1925 Wingene Bidprentjes
Alliet Clara 1909 1997 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Alliet Clara 1909 1997 Roeselare 101
Alliet Clara 1912 1994 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alliet Clara 1912 1994 Brugge 101
Alliet Daniel 1934 1995 Gent 101
Alliet Daniel 1934 2009 Zwevezele Bidprentjes
Alliet Daniel 1950 2015 Roeselare Digi6
Alliet David 1844 1929 Wildenburg Bidprentjes
Alliet David 1885 1957 Ruddervoorde Bidprentjes
Alliet Denise 1934 1997 Roeselare 101
Alliet Edgard 1899 1973 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Alliet Elisa 1888 1957 Zwevezele Bidprentjes
Alliet Elodie 1902 1945 Lichtervelde Bidprentjes
Alliet Elza 1916 2001 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alliet Elza 1916 2001 Brugge Digi7
Alliet Elza 1916 2001 Brugge 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Alliet Elza-Maria 1903 1987 Tielt Bidprentjes
Alliet Emelie Sylvie 1892 1978 Zwevezele 101
Alliet Emelie-Sylvie 1892 1978 Zwevezele Bidprentjes
Alliet Emerence 1885 1970 Wingene Bidprentjes
Alliet Emerentia 1884 1953 Ruiselede Bidprentjes
Alliet Emerentia 1884 1953 Ruiselede Digi4
Alliet Emile 1920 2015 Hasselt Digi6
Alliet Emmerence 1885 1970 Wingene Bidprentjes
Alliet Emmerence 1885 1970 Wingene Digi4
Alliet Etienne 1933 2015 San Salvador 345
Alliet Etienne Esteban 1933 2015 San Salvador 347
Alliet Eugenia 1816 1903 Schuiferskapelle Bidprentjes
Alliet Firmin 1928 1999 Tielt 101
Alliet Firmin 1935 2013 Ruiselede 55
Alliet Florence Julia 1894 1979 Pittem 101
Alliet Florence-Julia 1894 1979 Pittem Bidprentjes
Alliet Frans 1925 1996 Tielt Bidprentjes
Alliet Gabriël 1928 1996 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Alliet Gerard Medard 1901 1982 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Alliet Germaine 1925 1961 Oostende Bidprentjes
Alliet Henri 1868 1944 Loppem 1120 Bidprentjes HKO
Alliet Henri 1877 1939 Ruddervoorde Bidprentjes
Alliet Herve Odiel 1952 1985 Ollignies 101
Alliet Hortense 1886 1984 399
Alliet Hortense 1886 1984 Wingene Bidprentjes
Alliet Jenny 1932 2018 Roeselare Digi6
Alliet Jolien 1991 2014 Bachte Maria Leerne 67
Alliet Jolien 1991 2014 Bachte-Maria-Leerne 66
Alliet Joseph 1911 2000 Dentergem Bidprentjes
Alliet Jules 1882 1950 Oostrozebeke Bidprentjes
Alliet Jules 1919 2002 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alliet Jules 1921 2007 Beveren (Leie) Bidprentjes
Alliet Jules 1921 2007 Beveren (Leie) 101
Alliet Juliana 1879 1960 Wingene Bidprentjes
Alliet Juliana 1879 1960 Wingene Digi4
Alliet Julie 1840 1924 Wingene Bidprentjes
Alliet Julie 1848 1936 Koolskamp Bidprentjes
Alliet Julius 1896 1982 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alliet Jurgen 1990 2018 Kortrijk Digi6
Alliet Kamiel 1889 1933 Wingene Bidprentjes
Alliet Katrien 1957 1980 Leuven Bidprentjes
Alliet Laura 1920 1980 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Alliet Leon 1880 1953 Oostkamp Bidprentjes
Alliet Leon 1880 1953 Oostkamp 1122 Bidprentjes HKO
Alliet Leon Camiel 1880 1953 Oostkamp Fonds Andre Lootens
Alliet Lucien 1932 2012 Tielt Bidprentjes
Alliet Lucien 1932 2012 Tielt 1124 Bidprentjes HKO
Alliet Magdalena 1906 1987 Tielt Bidprentjes
Alliet Marcel 1922 2007 Roeselare Digi4
Alliet Marcel 1924 2015 Roeselare Digi6
Alliet Marcel 1926 2015 Tielt Digi4
Alliet Marcella 1924 2009 Tielt 404
Alliet Marcella-Andrea 1925 1987 Roeselare 399
Alliet Margareta 1906 2000 Roeselare 85
Alliet Margareta Anna 1896 1978 Zwevezele 101
Alliet Margareta Maria 1895 1970 Beveren (Roeselare) 101
Alliet Margareta-Anna 1896 1978 Zwevezele Bidprentjes
Alliet Margareta-Anna 1896 1978 Zwevezele Digi4
Alliet Maria 1874 1955 Wingene Digi4
Alliet Maria 1881 1972 Wingene Bidprentjes
Alliet Maria 1883 1951 Aarsele 101
Alliet Maria 1888 1962 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alliet Maria 1891 1973 Sint-Niklaas Bidprentjes
Alliet Maria 1899 1985 Hooglede Bidprentjes
Alliet Maria 1923 2015 Brugge Digi6
Alliet Maria Magdalena 1894 1952 Koolskamp Bidprentjes
Alliet Maria Silvie 1869 1949 Koolskamp Bidprentjes
Alliet Maria Virgina 1886 1979 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Alliet Maria Virgina 1886 1979 Roeselare 101
Alliet Marie 1874 1955 Wingene Bidprentjes
Alliet Marie Rose 1955 2017 Knokke-Heist Digi5
Alliet Marie Sylvie 1842 1923 Koolskamp Bidprentjes
Alliet Martha 1934 1982 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alliet Maurice 1912 1996 Deerlijk Bidprentjes
Alliet Modest Hendrik 1897 1979 Lichtervelde 101
Alliet Octaaf 1901 1983 Roeselare 85
Alliet Octaaf Jules 1894 1984 Lichtervelde 101
Alliet Odiel 1921 2016 Lauwe Digi6
Alliet Omer 1891 1961 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Alliet Omer 1929 2017 Wingene Digi5
Alliet Petrus 1889 1975 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Alliet Rachel 1920 2015 Torhout Digi6
Alliet Remi 1896 1978 Aalter Bidprentjes
Alliet Remi 1921 1988 Tielt Bidprentjes
Alliet Roger 1904 1991 Tielt 100
Alliet Romanie 1872 1955 Kortemark Bidprentjes
Alliet Rosalia 1854 1926 Wingene Bidprentjes
Alliet Simona 1927 1990 Zwevezele Bidprentjes
Alliet Simona 1927 1990 Zwevezele Fonds Andre Lootens
Alliet Suzanna 1922 1926 Wingene Bidprentjes
Alliet Theophiel 1878 1965 Moorslede Bidprentjes
Alliet Virginia 1840 1917 Koolskamp Bidprentjes
Alliet Werner 1948 1996 Kortrijk Digi5
Alliet Willem 1910 1997 Wingene Bidprentjes
Alliet Willem 1910 1997 Wingene Digi4
Alliet Yolanda 1937 2004 Torhout 346
Alliët Christine 1951 2011 Kortemark 346
Alliët Julia 1903 1975 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Alliët Lutgarde 1931 2003 Izegem 85
Alliët Lutgarde 1931 2003 Izegem 404
Alliët Maria 1888 1973 Koolskamp Bidprentjes
Alliët Octaaf 1905 1976 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Alligorides Helene 1931 1992 Gent 101
Allinckx Anna 1874 1974 Oudenaarde Bidprentjes
Allins Denise 1928 2015 Kortrijk Digi6
Allins Luc 1950 2016 Kortrijk Digi6
Allmeersch Crisona 1926 2014 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Allo Achiel Arthur 1887 1964 Oostende Bidprentjes
Allo Alfred 1924 2012 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allo Carolus Ludovicus 1815 1881 Veurne Bidprentjes
Allo Clémence Cathérine 1827 1893 Gand 35
Allo Guido 1927 1987 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Allo Jozef 1901 1976 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Allo Marguerite 1923 2006 Oostende Digi5
Allo Maurits 1893 1986 Brugge 101
Allo Simonne 1925 2015 Bruxelles Digi6
Allo Titine 1920 1987 Bidprentjes
Allo Titine 1920 1987 Brugge 101
Alloncius Clementina 1891 1971 Gent Bidprentjes
Allonsius Arlette 1941 2017 Oostende digi5
Allonsius Armand 1911 1999 Gent Bidprentjes
Allonsius Cecile 1939 2018 Wachtebeke Digi6
Allonsius Cyriel 1887 1975 Knokke-Heist Bidprentjes
Allonsius Lisette 1944 2018 Digi6
Allonsius Mathilde 1920 2016 Blankenberge Digi6
Allonsius Prosper 1910 1965 Gent Bidprentjes
Allonsius Robert 1918 2013 Oostende Digi6
Alloo Alfons 1876 1955 Brugge 101
Alloo Alfons 1919 1995 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alloo Alfons 1919 1995 Brugge Digi5
Alloo Arsene 1915 1999 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alloo Arsene 1915 1999 Brugge 101
Alloo August 1911 1996 Sint-Kruis Bidprentjes
Alloo August 1911 1996 Sint-Kruis (Brugge) 101
Alloo Camiel 1913 2002 Sint Andries Brugge 353
Alloo Carlos 1930 2003 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alloo Carlos 1930 2003 Brugge 101
Alloo Dieudonne 1907 1998 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alloo Dieudonne 1907 1998 Brugge 101
Alloo Emiel Louis François 1944 Brugge 21
Alloo Eudalie 1860 1951 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Alloo Eudalie 1860 1951 Assebroek 101
Alloo Fernand 1924 2002 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alloo Fernand 1924 2002 Brugge 101
Alloo Franky 1965 2012 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alloo Franky 1965 2012 Brugge 26
Alloo Gaby 1925 2009 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alloo Gaby 1925 2009 Brugge 53
Alloo Gaby 1925 2009 Brugge 101
Alloo Gerard 1933 1992 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alloo Gerard 1933 1992 Brugge 101
Alloo Helene 1873 1965 Brugge 101
Alloo Helene Octavie 1873 1965 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alloo Joseph 1921 2006 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alloo Juliaan 1922 1997 Sijsele 101
Alloo Karel 1897 1968 Brugge 101
Alloo Lisette 1935 2011 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alloo Lisette 1935 2011 Brugge 4
Alloo Lisette 1935 2011 Brugge 23
Alloo Lucienne 1919 2006 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alloo Lucienne 1919 2006 Brugge Digi4
Alloo Lucienne 1919 2006 Brugge 101
Alloo Lucienne 1919 2006 Brugge 1000 Heemkundige kring Oostkamp HKO
Alloo Lucienne 1919 2006 Brugge 1010 Heemkundige kring Oostkamp HKO
Alloo Lucienne 1919 2006 Brugge 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Alloo Lydie 1900 1970 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alloo Lydie 1900 1970 Brugge 101
Alloo Marcellina 1929 2018 Brugge Digi6
Alloo Maria 1908 1976 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Alloo Maria 1908 1976 Kortrijk 79
Alloo Marie 1889 1978 Bidprentjes
Alloo Marie 1894 1986 Brugge 101
Alloo Marie 1894 1986 Sint-Michiels Bidprentjes
Alloo Martine 1963 1964 Bidprentjes
Alloo Michiel 1930 1996 Bidprentjes
Alloo Monique 1932 2015 Brugge Digi6
Alloo Monique 1932 2015 Brugge 71
Alloo Otto Gabriel Adhemar 1912 1945 Brugge 21
Alloo Simone 1931 2017 Oostende digi5
Alloo Victorine 1909 1998 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alloo Victorine 1909 1998 Brugge 2
Alloo Victorine 1909 1998 Brugge 101
Alloo Willy 1936 1986 Aalst 101
Allor Alton J. 1900 1959 Bidprentjes
Allor Fred 1897 1972 Bidprentjes
Allor Leo 1906 1959 Bidprentjes
Allore Alex 1869 1955 Bidprentjes
Alloserie Eric 1946 2000 Bidprentjes
Alloserie Greta 1945 2008 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Alloserie Luc 1956 2007 Oudenaarde Bidprentjes
Alloserie Margriet 1904 1975 Sint-Baafs-Vijve Bidprentjes
Allosery Albert 1906 1985 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allosery Albert 1906 1985 Brugge 101
Allosery Gabrielle 1908 2004 Oostende 403
Allosery Guido 1938 2017 Vorst 400
Allosserie Hedwig 1947 2014 Izegem Digi6
Allosserie Luc 0000 2007 Digi5
Allosserie Margriet 1904 1975 Sint-Baafs-Vijve 101
Allossery Alfons 1899 1973 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Allossery Alice 1916 2003 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Allossery Alice 1916 2003 Roeselare Digi5
Allossery André 1915 2007 Wijtschate 16
Allossery August 1893 1992 Dadizele Bidprentjes
Allossery Bertha 1920 2004 Izegem Bidprentjes
Allossery Clara 1927 2016 Destelbergen Digi6
Allossery Eddy 1958 2016 Gent Digi6
Allossery Edmond 1842 1929 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allossery Edmond 1842 1929 Brugge 101
Allossery Elodie 1876 1942 De Mokker Bidprentjes
Allossery Eugeen Victor 1921 1987 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Allossery Eugeen Victor 1921 1987 Roeselare 101
Allossery Jerome 1923 1971 Oostende Bidprentjes
Allossery Leonie 1885 1971 Bidprentjes
Allossery Margaretha 1930 2018 Wakken Digi6
Allossery Marie Antoinette 1926 2005 Brugge 403
Allossery Michel 1926 1998 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Allossery Michel 1926 1998 Koekelare 7
Allossery Michel 1926 1998 Koekelare 403
Allossery Nicole 1960 1996 Koekelare Bidprentjes
Allossery Paul 1875 1943 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allossery Paul 1875 1943 Brugge 101
Allossery Paul (2) 1875 1943 Brugge Bidprentjes
Allossery Pharailde 1914 1998 Ledegem Bidprentjes
Allostry Andree 1941 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Alloy Felicie 1880 1963 Eringhem 101
Alluin Marie Louise Joseph 1768 1852 Lille 101
Alluyn Adiel 1893 1983 Ronse 84
Alluyn Elodie 1906 1987 Deinze Bidprentjes
Alluyn Gilbert 1935 2010 Gent Bidprentjes
Alluyn Marietta 1920 1996 Gent Bidprentjes
Alluyn Martha Augusta 1896 1965 Roeselare 101
Alluyn Raymond Victor 1896 1977 Oudenaarde 101
Alluyn Roger 1936 1999 Deinze 101
Ally Alex 1919 1980 Gent 84
Ally Alex 1934 1992 Ruiselede Digi3
Ally Alma 1909 1991 Tielt Bidprentjes
Ally Anne-Marie 1943 2005 Ruiselede Bidprentjes
Ally Bernice 1914 2016 Tielt Digi6
Ally Cecile 1922 2002 Gent 404
Ally Charles 1895 1983 Ruiselede Bidprentjes
Ally Charles 1895 1983 Ruiselede 101
Ally Elza 1937 2018 Ieper Digi6
Ally Gerard 1907 1990 Aarsele Fonds Andre Lootens
Ally Hugo 1940 2018 Ieper Digi6
Ally Julia 1914 1999 Meulebeke Fonds Andre Lootens
Ally Leon 1911 1987 Eeklo Bidprentjes
Ally Leon 1911 1987 Ruiselede 101
Ally Malvina 1889 1980 Antwerpen 101
Ally Marcel 1912 1983 Tielt Bidprentjes
Ally Maria 1906 1992 Tielt 71
Ally Maria Camilla 1895 1985 Aalter Bidprentjes
Ally Maria Rosa 1917 1998 Ieper Digi6
Ally Mathias 1997 2016 Oostrozebeke Digi6
Ally Norbert 1911 2001 Poperinge Digi7
Ally Vital 1930 2015 Lodelinsart Digi6
Allyns Andre 1928 2017 Kortrijk Digi6
Allyns Eddy Maurice 1953 1992 Gent Digi5
Allyns Esther 1907 1997 Kortrijk Digi5
Allyns Georges-Victor 1890 1962 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Allyns Olivier 1927 2018 Kortrijk Digi6
Almekinders David 1953 1997 Gent Bidprentjes
Almey Agnes 1932 2007 Sint-Maria-Aalter Fonds Andre Lootens
Almey Alice 1900 1983 Beernem Bidprentjes
Almey Alice 1900 1983 Beernem 399
Almey Alida Maria 1882 1934 Brugge 1123 Bidprentjes HKO
Almey Anna 1908 1979 Knesselare Bidprentjes
Almey August 1906 1989 Lochristi 395
Almey August 1908 1985 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Almey Camiel 1873 1943 Beernem Bidprentjes
Almey Gentiel 1919 2010 Knesselare Bidprentjes
Almey Gentiel 1923 1995 Knesselare 101
Almey Godelieva 1924 2011 Ruddervoorde 41
Almey Jeanne 1915 1927 Beernem Bidprentjes
Almey Jeanne 1922 2016 Sijsele Digi6
Almey Jerome 1912 1986 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Almey Jozef Arthur 1911 1986 Knesselare Bidprentjes
Almey Maria Emma 1879 1932 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Almey Marie Elodie 1880 1962 Knesselare Bidprentjes
Almey Odiel 1913 2002 Aalter Digi7
Almey Rita 1947 1970 Aalter Bidprentjes
Almey Roger 1931 1999 Sijsele 101
Almey Urbain 1916 1998 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Alofs Maria 1925 2010 395
Alonso Rivera Theo 1930 2002 Gent Bidprentjes
Alossery Adrien 1931 1992 Bovekerke 403
Alossery Adrien 1937 1995 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Alossery Denise 1936 1991 Bidprentjes
Alossery Denise 1936 1991 Zarren-Werken 362
Alossery Hilaire Georges 1916 1940 Gullegem Bidprentjes
Alossery Jozef 1905 1993 Roeselare 101
Alossery Leonardus 1874 1960 Diksmuide Bidprentjes
Alossery Lucien 1907 1986 Torhout Bidprentjes
Alossery Lucien 1907 1986 Torhout 85
Alossery Maurice 1905 1987 Oostende 399
Alossery Octaaf 1911 1970 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Alossery Octaaf 1911 1970 Assebroek 101
Aloy Augusta Elisabeth 1908 1951 Bidprentjes
Aloy Hendrika Apollonia 1895 1983 Brugge Bidprentjes
Aloy Pauline Sophie 1817 1893 Gand 35
Alpaert Jozef 1924 1994 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alpaert Jozef 1924 1994 Brugge 101
Alpaerts Alfons 1902 1978 Edegem 101
Alpaerts Yvonne 1925 2011 Lier Bidprentjes
Alphonse Anita 1952 2008 Brugge 350
Alphonse Oscar 1916 1992 Heist-aan-Zee Bidprentjes
Alphonse Oscar 1916 1992 Heist-aan-Zee 101
Alsberge Marie 1860 1949 Oostakker 101
Alsberghe Frans 1944 2015 Waregem Digi6
Alsberghe Laura 1925 2019 Kortrijk Digi6
Alsberghe Maria Elisa 1869 1955 Zwevegem Bidprentjes
Alsteens Leontine 1909 1992 Leuven 101
Alsteens Louis 1914 1994 Overijse Bidprentjes
Altenhoven Maria-Elisabeth 1916 1963 Tielt Bidprentjes
Altruy Andre 1922 2003 Beernem 101
Altruy Ernest 1874 1957 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Altruy Gaston 1899 1944 Beernem Bidprentjes
Altruy Gustaaf 1899 1984 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Altruy Idalie 1906 1996 Pittem 404
Altruy Irene 1930 2014 Brugge Digi6
Altruy Irène 1911 2004 Assebroek Digi5
Altruy Irma 1909 1997 Oostkamp 101
Altruy Irma 1909 1997 Oostkamp 1100 Bidprentjes HKO
Altruy Irma 1909 1997 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Altruy Leon 1904 1954 Brugge 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Altruy Marguerite 1895 1983 Sterrebeek 101
Altruy Maria 1904 1975 Gent Bidprentjes
Altruy Marie Louise 1898 1963 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Altruy Maurice 1908 1977 Brugge Bidprentjes
Altruy Philemon Maurice 1901 1930 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Altruy Philemon Maurice 1901 1930 Assebroek 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Altruy Willy 1918 1995 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Altruye Ferdinand 1923 1996 Edegem 395
Altruye Marcel 1921 1984 Antwerpen Bidprentjes
Alua Joseph 1898 1989 Brugge Bidprentjes
Alua Joseph 1898 1989 Brugge 101
Alvarez Jesus 1933 2017 Oostende Digi6
Alvear Urrutia Enrique 1916 1982 Bidprentjes
Alveracht Maria 1920 1997 Herentals Bidprentjes
Alves Manuel 1949 2006 Wielsbeke Bidprentjes
Alvisse Jean 1958 2019 Torhout Digi6
Alvoet Albert 1903 1988 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Alvoet Augusta 1893 1987 Izegem 85
Alyn Erik 1939 1977 Aalter Bidprentjes
Alyn Erik 1939 1977 Aalter 101
Alyn Hedwig 1944 2007 Bidprentjes
Alyn Isidore 1875 1963 Beernem 11
Alyn Jan 1911 1989 Gent Bidprentjes
Alyn Jan 1911 1989 Gent 101
Alyn Veerle 1944 1995 Gent Digi5
Amadieu Jean Pierre 0000 2011 Gigondas (Fr) 26
Aman Andrea 1932 2017 Poperinge Digi6
Amand Jeannette 1906 1992 Aalst Bidprentjes
Amandels Aime 1902 1983 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Amandels Aime 1902 1983 Blankenberge 101
Amandels Alberic 1903 1928 Knokke Bidprentjes
Amandels Alphons 1907 1978 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Amandels Alphonse 1907 1978 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Amandels Andre 1920 2001 Brugge Bidprentjes
Amandels Clarisse 1909 1993 Gent 101
Amandels Cyriel 1895 1978 Beveren-Waas Bidprentjes
Amandels Fernand 1922 1996 Brugge Bidprentjes
Amandels Fernand 1922 1996 Brugge 79
Amandels Fernand 1922 1996 Brugge 101
Amandels Fernand 1922 1996 Brugge 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Amandels Fernand 1922 1996 Brugge 1123 Bidprentjes HKO
Amandels Firmin 1894 1980 Eeklo 101
Amandels Gaston Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Amandels Gaston 1926 1991 Veurne 101
Amandels Georges 1928 1979 Brugge Bidprentjes
Amandels Gustaaf 1898 1968 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Amandels Gustaaf Hendrik 1884 1958 Gentbrugge Bidprentjes
Amandels Henri 1932 2000 De Haan Digi7
Amandels Julienne 1895 1971 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Amandels Laura 1922 1951 Dudzele Bidprentjes
Amandels Leo 1900 1977 Brugge Bidprentjes
Amandels Leo 1900 1977 Brugge 101
Amandels Lieve 1939 2013 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Amandels Lieve 1939 2013 Assebroek Brugge 61
Amandels Marcel 1891 1969 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Amandels Marie Louise 1886 1967 Sint-Michiels Bidprentjes
Amandels Octaaf 1901 1974 Blankenberge Digi7
Amandels Petrus Paulus 1857 1938 Oostkamp Bidprentjes
Amandels Petrus Paulus 1857 1938 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Amandels Rene 1898 1972 Brugge Bidprentjes
Amandels Robert 1931 2015 Brugge 71
Amandels Rosa 1906 1959 Nieuwmunster Bidprentjes
Amandels Rosanne 1952 2016 Knokke-Heist Digi6
Amandels Sylvain 1926 2008 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Amandels Sylvain 1926 2008 Blankenberge 78
Amandels Sylvain 1926 2008 Blankenberge 101
Amandels Victor Hendrik 1893 1953 Oostkamp Bidprentjes
Amandels Victor Hendrik 1893 1953 Oostkamp Fonds Andre Lootens
Amandels Victor Hendrik 1893 1953 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Amandels Yvonne 1912 1987 Brugge Bidprentjes
Amandels Yvonne 1912 1987 Brugge 101
Amann Ludwig 1901 1974 Niederleiendorf Bidprentjes
Amant Frans 1916 1997 Aalst Fonds Andre Lootens
Amant Joanna 1898 1982 Aalst 395
Amare Jean Baptiste 1771 1834 Brussel 101
Amato Giacinta 1909 2005 Nieuwpoort Fonds Andre Lootens
Ambellouis Simonne 1922 2015 Wilskerke Digi6
Ambroise Anne Marie Hélène 1933 2015 Brugge 95
Ambroise Firmin 1888 1958 Halanzy Bidprentjes
Amédée de Cools Alfred 1830 1904 Parijs 47
Ameel Achiel 1904 1984 Torhout 399
Ameel Adrienne 1889 1973 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ameel Adrienne 1889 1973 Brugge 101
Ameel Agnes 1929 2009 Bidprentjes
Ameel Agnes 1929 2009 Brugge 101
Ameel Alfred 1927 1990 Oostende 101
Ameel Alidor 1908 1998 Torhout 38
Ameel Andre 1934 2017 Jonkershove Digi6
Ameel André 1913 2000 Roeselare 61
Ameel André 1921 2008 Kortemark 346
Ameel Andrea 1912 2006 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Ameel Anna 1914 2002 Woumen 84
Ameel Anna 1937 2010 Brugge 101
Ameel Antoon 1913 1985 Brielen 101
Ameel Arnold 1897 1973 Zaventem Bidprentjes
Ameel Arthur 1908 1966 Roeselare 101
Ameel Camilla 1921 1980 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ameel Camilla 1921 1980 Brugge 101
Ameel Celine 1886 1951 Brugge 101
Ameel Christiane 1930 2012 Oostende 403
Ameel Christiane 1934 2004 Ieper Digi5
Ameel Christoph 1983 2017 Otegem Digi6
Ameel Daniel 1905 1967 Oostende Bidprentjes
Ameel Daniel 1905 1967 Oostende 101
Ameel Denise 1922 2018 Izegem Digi6
Ameel Elza Margarita 1914 1972 Moorslede 101
Ameel Elze Margarita 1914 1972 333
Ameel Erna 1933 2018 Langemark-Poelkapelle Digi6
Ameel Florent 1894 1975 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Ameel Florent 1894 1975 Assebroek 101
Ameel Florent 1894 1975 Brugge 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Ameel Gabriel Raphael 1911 1980 Roeselare 101
Ameel Gaby 1899 1977 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ameel Gaby 1899 1977 Brugge 101
Ameel Gaston 1933 2018 Digi6
Ameel Geert 1943 1993 Gent 101
Ameel Georges 1896 1997 Brugge 101
Ameel Georges 1896 1997 Sint-Michiels Bidprentjes
Ameel Georges 1896 1997 Sint-Michiels 1112 Bidprentjes HKO
Ameel Georges 1896 1997 Sint-Michiels (Brugge) 65
Ameel Georges 1921 2000 Kortemark Bidprentjes
Ameel Georges 1924 1998 Brugge 101
Ameel Georgette 1923 2018 Menen Digi6
Ameel Gerard 1901 1986 Roeselare 101
Ameel Gino Hedwig 1953 1982 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ameel Gusta 1900 2002 Staden 85
Ameel Gustaaf 1915 2007 Torhout 85
Ameel Henri 1849 1931 Dadizele Bidprentjes
Ameel Honorine 1881 1958 Wijnendale Bidprentjes
Ameel Honorine Maria 1881 1958 Wijnendale 95
Ameel Hugo 1931 2018 Brugge Digi5
Ameel Ivonne 1910 2002 362
Ameel Ivonne 1910 2002 Kortemark 85
Ameel Ivonne 1924 2015 Kortemark Digi6
Ameel Ivonne 1924 2015 Kortemark 403
Ameel Jean Paul 1958 2015 Torhout Digi6
Ameel Jeanne 1901 1990 Brugge 101
Ameel Jeanne 1922 1983 Torhout 399
Ameel Jeanne 1922 1983 Torhout 404
Ameel Joseph 1905 1978 Torhout Bidprentjes
Ameel Jozef 1908 1990 Ieper Fonds Andre Lootens
Ameel Jozef Andre 1923 1978 Moorslede 101
Ameel Juliana 1918 2018 Digi6
Ameel Julien 1904 1965 Woesten 101
Ameel Leo 1944 2019 Ieper Digi6
Ameel Leona 1932 2002 Bidprentjes
Ameel Marc 1945 2017 Ieper Digi5
Ameel Marcel 1895 1968 Staden 101
Ameel Marcel 1903 1974 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ameel Marcel 1903 1974 Brugge 101
Ameel Marcel 1919 1976 Keiem 101
Ameel Marcel 1919 1976 Keiem-Beerst 45
Ameel Marcel Jozef 1906 1984 Zottegem 101
Ameel Marcel
Marcel
1919 1976 Keiem Bidprentjes
Ameel Maria 1921 2017 De Panne Digi5
Ameel Maria Helena 1912 1993 Brugge Digi5
Ameel Maria Martha Cornelia 1915 1925 Boezinge Bidprentjes
Ameel Marie Louise 1927 2014 Torhout Digi6
Ameel Mariette 1924 2014 Oostkamp Digi6
Ameel Mariette 1924 2014 Oostkamp 1000 Heemkundige kring Oostkamp HKO
Ameel Mariette 1924 2014 Oostkamp 1124 Bidprentjes HKO
Ameel Marijke 1953 2001 Keiem 85
Ameel Marijke 1953 2001 Keiem 353
Ameel Michel 1929 2017 Ieper Digi6
Ameel Nelly 1952 1994 Torhout 95
Ameel Odette 1933 2016 Menen Digi6
Ameel Oscar 1911 1984 Torhout 101
Ameel Paula 1916 2002 Ieper Digi5
Ameel Petrus 1800 1881 Wervik Bidprentjes
Ameel Raf 1926 2002 Aalst 52
Ameel Raymond 1901 1991 Woesten 101
Ameel Rene 1954 2005 Vresse-sur-Semois Digi5
Ameel Robert Florent Adolf 1891 1967 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ameel Robrecht 1928 1979 Ieper Bidprentjes
Ameel Robrecht 1928 1979 Ieper 101
Ameel Roger 1936 2016 Bas-Warneton Digi6
Ameel Romanie 1862 1955 Zwevezele Bidprentjes
Ameel Simonne 1927 2017 Ieper Digi6
Ameel Suzanne 1935 2013 Westrozebeke Digi6
Ameel Valere 1932 1988 Lisieux (FR) Digi6
Ameel Victor 1877 1959 Kortemark Bidprentjes
Ameel Victor 1877 1959 Kortemark 101
Ameel Victor 1917 1976 Gent Bidprentjes
Ameel Willy 1930 2016 Ieper Digi5
Ameele Agnes 1909 1998 Blankenberge Fonds Andre Lootens
Ameele Alfons 1863 1946 Stalhille Bidprentjes
Ameele Andre 1938 2000 Menen 101
Ameele André 1938 2000 Menen Bidprentjes
Ameele August 1870 1957 Slijpe Bidprentjes
Ameele Camiel 1898 1978 Oostende 101
Ameele Camiel 1911 1986 Zonnebeke 67
Ameele Camiel 1911 1986 Zonnebeke 101
Ameele Celestine 1880 1963 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ameele Eduard 1901 1972 Oostende Bidprentjes
Ameele Eduard 1901 1972 Oostende 101
Ameele Eduard 1901 1981 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ameele Elvira 1913 2009 Damme 4
Ameele Elvira 1913 2009 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Ameele Ernest August 1892 1970 Oostrozebeke Bidprentjes
Ameele Ernest August 1892 1970 Oostrozebeke 101
Ameele Firmin Frans 1903 1966 Slijpe Bidprentjes
Ameele Frans 1907 2006 Middelkerke Fonds Andre Lootens
Ameele Freddy 1948 2004 Roeselare 85
Ameele Georgette 1921 1974 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Ameele Georgette 1921 1974 Roeselare 101
Ameele Georgette 1928 1985 Knokke Bidprentjes
Ameele Georgette 1928 1985 Knokke 101
Ameele Godelieve 1918 1976 Oostkerke (Damme) 101
Ameele Godelieve 1918 1976 Tielt Bidprentjes
Ameele Hilaire Sylvere 1887 1974 Menen 101
Ameele Jerome Alphonse 1903 1974 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ameele Joseph Maurice 1912 1973 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ameele Joseph Maurice 1912 1973 Brugge 101
Ameele Julia Maria 1909 1991 Passendale 68
Ameele Julia Maria 1909 1991 Passendale 101
Ameele Lea 1938 2016 Oostende Digi6
Ameele Leonie 1859 1921 Brugge 1100 Bidprentjes HKO
Ameele Marcel 1917 1997 Ettelgem Bidprentjes
Ameele Marcel 1917 1997 Ettelgem 399
Ameele Marcel 1917 1997 Ettelgem 403
Ameele Marcel 1917 1997 Ettelgem 404
Ameele Marguerite 1926 2015 Brugge Digi6
Ameele Maria 1904 1980 Oostende Bidprentjes
Ameele Maria 1907 2006 Oostkerke (Damme) Bidprentjes
Ameele Maria 1907 2006 Oostkerke (Damme) 71
Ameele Maria 1907 2006 Oostkerke (Damme) 101
Ameele Maria 1915 2000 Menen Bidprentjes
Ameele Maurits 1933 2015 Ieper Digi6
Ameele Michel 1923 2011 Ettelgem Bidprentjes
Ameele Michel 1923 2011 Ettelgem 403
Ameele Michiel 1930 2012 Torhout 399
Ameele Michiel 1930 2012 Torhout 403
Ameele Paula 1926 2002 Oostende Bidprentjes
Ameele Paula 1926 2002 Oostende 101
Ameele Rachel 1909 1994 Oostende Bidprentjes
Ameele Rachel 1909 1994 Oostende Digi7
Ameele Raphael 1926 1988 Oostende Bidprentjes
Ameele Richard 1890 1972 Ettelgem Bidprentjes
Ameele Richard 1890 1972 Ettelgem 50
Ameele Roger 1928 2015 Varsenare Digi6
Ameele Ronny 1955 1994 Wielsbeke 82
Ameele Sophia 1825 1900 Oostkamp 1100 Bidprentjes HKO
Ameele Sophia 1839 1917 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Ameele Willy 1943 2017 Sint-Truiden Digi5
Ameele Yolande 1935 2010 Oostende Digi5
Ameele Yvonne 1923 2016 Eernegem Digi6
Ameele Yvonne 1923 2016 Eernegem 399
Ameeu Petrus Paulus 1846 1931 Wulveringem Bidprentjes
Ameeu Theohilis Amandus 1848 1929 Antwerpen 21
Ameeuw Albert 1916 1993 Veurne 353
Ameeuw Annie 1931 2019 Zarren Digi6
Ameeuw Henri 1902 1980 Oostende Bidprentjes
Ameeuw Robrecht 1933 2018 Zedelgem Digi6
Ameije Henri 1920 1996 Anzegem Digi5
Amel Sylvain 1939 1992 Genk 395
Amelberga Anna 1910 1989 Lokeren 101
Amelinck Esther 1932 2018 Vinkt Digi6
Amelinck Maria 1905 1983 Oostrozebeke Bidprentjes
Amelinckx Blanche 1937 1994 Temse 395
Amelinckx Jan 1902 1995 Antwerpen 1120 Bidprentjes HKO
Amelinckx Juliana 1920 1988 Edegem 395
Amelinckx Lisette 1946 2003 Brugge Bidprentjes
Amelinckx Lisette 1946 2003 Brugge Digi5
Amelinckx Lisette 1946 2003 Brugge 67
Ameloot Agnes 1918 1997 Oostduinkerke Digi5
Ameloot Aime 1913 2002 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ameloot Aimé 1913 2002 Brugge Digi5
Ameloot Aimé 1913 2002 Brugge 358
Ameloot Alexis 1909 1977 Nieuwkerke Bidprentjes
Ameloot Alexis 1909 1977 Nieuwkerke 85
Ameloot Alida 1899 1994 Moerkerke Bidprentjes
Ameloot Aline 1881 1937 Antwerpen 11
Ameloot Amelia Octavia 1856 1927 Oostkamp 1110 Bidprentjes HKO
Ameloot Andre Julien Marie 1885 1950 Sint-Kruis Bidprentjes
Ameloot Andrea 1915 1987 Poperinge 54
Ameloot Angele 1901 1999 Oostende Bidprentjes
Ameloot Angele 1901 1999 Oostende Digi7
Ameloot Angèle Rachel 1903 1992 Kortrijk Digi5
Ameloot Anne Marie 1941 2018 Brugge Digi6
Ameloot Astrid 1939 2018 Ieper Digi5
Ameloot Augusta 1913 1989 Oostende 380
Ameloot Bertha 1904 1993 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Ameloot Bertha 1908 1978 Assebroek Bidprentjes
Ameloot Bertha 1908 1978 Assebroek Fonds Andre Lootens
Ameloot Blanche 1897 1981 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ameloot Christiane 1960 1982 Ieper Fonds Andre Lootens
Ameloot Daniel 1899 1976 Oostende Bidprentjes
Ameloot Daniel 1931 1996 Veurne 403
Ameloot Elisabeth 1915 2004 Orroir Digi6
Ameloot Emiel Achiel 1877 1945 Stene Bidprentjes
Ameloot Emilienne 1922 1971 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ameloot Emma Philomena 1872 1936 Nieuwkapelle Bidprentjes
Ameloot Eric 1938 2007 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ameloot Eric 1938 2007 Brugge Digi5
Ameloot Esther Irma J. 1907 1985 Zaffelare 395
Ameloot Etienne Emile Leonie 1889 1954 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ameloot Fernand 1929 1995 Gent 14
Ameloot Firmin 1911 2007 Oostende Digi5
Ameloot Gabriëlle 1913 1999 Roeselare 85
Ameloot Geert 1962 2018 Ieper Digi6
Ameloot Georges 1911 1995 Ieper 353
Ameloot Georges 1932 2003 Ieper Digi5
Ameloot Germain 1926 1988 Ieper 1
Ameloot Germaine 1926 1988 Ieper Bidprentjes
Ameloot Gustaaf 1915 2000 Oostende Bidprentjes
Ameloot Gustaaf 1915 2000 Oostende Fonds Andre Lootens
Ameloot Helena 1916 2014 Ingelmunster 64
Ameloot Helena 1916 2014 Rumbeke Digi6
Ameloot Henri 1914 1944 Oostende Bidprentjes
Ameloot Hyppoliet 1865 1938 Alveringem Bidprentjes
Ameloot Ida Sophia 1864 1940 Stene Bidprentjes
Ameloot Irma 1882 1958 Kortrijk Bidprentjes
Ameloot Irma Maria Cornelia 1887 1963 Vlissegem Bidprentjes
Ameloot Jeanne 1932 2014 Veurne Digi6
Ameloot Jerome 1868 1958 Stene Fonds Andre Lootens
Ameloot Joanna 1914 1993 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ameloot Joanna 1914 1993 Brugge Digi5
Ameloot Joanna 1914 1993 Brugge 403
Ameloot Johannes 1887 1973 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ameloot Josephine 1889 1971 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ameloot Jozef 1924 2017 Koksijde digi5
Ameloot Jozef 1942 1995 Alveringem 85
Ameloot Jozef 1942 1995 Alveringem 353
Ameloot Jules 1870 1934 Houtem (W.-Vl.) Bidprentjes
Ameloot Jules 1908 1977 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Ameloot Jules 1908 1977 Blankenberge Digi7
Ameloot Jules Henri 1906 1981 Ieper Fonds Andre Lootens
Ameloot Julien 1921 2007 Westvleteren 395
Ameloot Kamiel Desire 1910 1978 Slijpe Bidprentjes
Ameloot Kamiel Désiré 1910 1978 Slijpe 82
Ameloot Lazarie Leonie 1878 1963 Stene Bidprentjes
Ameloot Leo Frans 1920 1984 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ameloot Leonia 1873 1939 Oostende Bidprentjes
Ameloot Louis 1904 1967 Snaaskerke Bidprentjes
Ameloot Louis 1904 1967 Snaaskerke 403
Ameloot Louisa 1906 1985 Roeselare 82
Ameloot Lut 1948 2011 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ameloot Magda 1935 2017 Oostende Digi6
Ameloot Maria 1890 1971 De Panne Bidprentjes
Ameloot Maria 1906 1978 Bidprentjes
Ameloot Maria 1912 1995 Poperinge Bidprentjes
Ameloot Maria 1912 1995 Poperinge Digi5
Ameloot Maria 1914 1992 Roeselare 84
Ameloot Maria 1914 1992 Roeselare 353
Ameloot Maria 1938 1979 Veurne Bidprentjes
Ameloot Maria 1938 1979 Veurne 353
Ameloot Marie Louise 1912 1994 Oostende Bidprentjes
Ameloot Marie Louise 1913 1992 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ameloot Marie Ludovica Josephina 1867 1935 Izenberge Bidprentjes
Ameloot Martha 1908 1946 Esen Bidprentjes
Ameloot Martha 1912 1983 Gistel Bidprentjes
Ameloot Maurice 1909 1989 Kortrijk 84
Ameloot Maurice 1928 2005 Veurne 84
Ameloot Maurice 1928 2005 Veurne 353
Ameloot Michel 1907 1933 Wulveringem Bidprentjes
Ameloot Monique 1938 1993 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ameloot Odile 1912 2003 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ameloot Odile 1912 2003 Brugge Fonds Andre Lootens
Ameloot Omer 1897 1990 Dikkebus 84
Ameloot Omer 1911 1973 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ameloot Omer Jozef Jules 1911 1973 Brugge 38
Ameloot Omer Petrus Josephus 1908 1972 Veurne Bidprentjes
Ameloot Paul 1930 1993 Lanaken Bidprentjes
Ameloot Paula 1936 2005 Ieper 353
Ameloot Philippus Jacobus 1877 1928 Leffinge Bidprentjes
Ameloot Pierre 1946 2011 Torhout 19
Ameloot Rachel 1902 1943 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ameloot Rachel 1913 1990 Oostende Bidprentjes
Ameloot Rachel 1919 1986 Oostende 399
Ameloot Rachel 1929 2018 Ieper Digi6
Ameloot Raymonda 1919 2004 Brugge Digi5
Ameloot Rene Franscis 1894 1970 Pollinkhove Bidprentjes
Ameloot Renilde 1873 1936 Gistel Bidprentjes
Ameloot Roger 1913 1992 Alveringem 84
Ameloot Roger 1913 1992 Alveringem 353
Ameloot Romanie 1864 1939 Reninge Bidprentjes
Ameloot Rosa 1934 2017 Elverdinge Digi6
Ameloot Sabine 1965 1992 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ameloot Sabine 1965 1992 Brugge Digi5
Ameloot Simonne 1936 2018 Veurne Digi6
Ameloot Sylvie 1850 1933 Wulpen Bidprentjes
Ameloot Urbanie 1918 1993 Oostende Fonds Andre Lootens
Ameloot Valeer 1916 1989 Poperinge 84
Ameloot Valere 1905 1996 Middelkerke Fonds Andre Lootens
Ameloot Willy Jules Joseph Cornelius 1932 1985 Pollinkhove 84
Ameloot Zulma 1911 1997 Oostende Fonds Andre Lootens
Amelot Octave 1917 1983 Knokke Bidprentjes
Amelynck Clara 1912 1993 Gottem 84
Amelynck Diana 1939 2015 Tielt Digi6
Amelynck Elodie 1872 1964 Lichtervelde Bidprentjes
Amelynck Margaretha Maria Irma 1901 1985 Waregem 84
Amelynck Marguerite 1910 1974 Brugge Bidprentjes
Amelynck Maria 1914 1980 Deinze Bidprentjes
Amelynck Marie Jeanne 1930 2018 Waregem Digi5
America Guillaume 1914 1992 Hasselt 1
Amerijckx Luc 1939 2004 Geraardsbergen 409
Amerijckx Marie Louise 1928 2010 Meise 51
Amerlijnck Bertha 1896 1982 Oeselgem Bidprentjes
Amerlijnck Blanche 1902 1981 Waregem Bidprentjes
Amerlijnck Simonne 1936 1942 Zulte Bidprentjes
Amerlinck Achille 1897 1970 Brugge Bidprentjes
Amerlinck Annie 1947 2015 Marke Digi6
Amerlinck Flavie 1884 1961 Ooigem Bidprentjes
Amerlinck Hendrik Jozef 1919 1978 Knokke-Heist Bidprentjes
Amerlinck Julien Georges 1911 1963 Waregem Bidprentjes
Amerlinck Nelly 1938 2014 Wevelgem Digi6
Amerlinck Stephanie 1861 1922 Meulebeke Bidprentjes
Amerlynck Amanda 1894 1975 Blankenberge Bidprentjes
Amerlynck Anna 1920 2016 Wielsbeke Digi6
Amerlynck Etienne 1935 2016 Waregem Digi6
Amerlynck Eulodie Maria 1876 1947 Gullegem Bidprentjes
Amerlynck Flavie 1884 1964 Koolskamp Bidprentjes
Amerlynck Frans 1923 1999 Deinze Bidprentjes
Amerlynck Frans 1931 2016 Desselgem Digi6
Amerlynck Joris 1933 2017 Marke Digi6
Amerlynck Madeleine 1917 2012 Zulte Digi6
Amerlynck Paul 1933 2018 Roeselare Digi6
Amerlynck Rahael 1928 2016 Wielsbeke Digi6
Amers Stephanie 1870 1912 Sint-Andries Bidprentjes
Amery Albert 1916 1999 Woumen 84
Amery Antoon 1933 1994 Leuven Bidprentjes
Amery Antoon 1933 1994 Leuven Digi5
Amery Augusta 1908 1974 Oostende Bidprentjes
Amery Charles 1858 1929 Diksmuide Bidprentjes
Amery Charles 1920 1951 Beernem Bidprentjes
Amery Eugenia Suzanna Helena 1858 1914 Esen Bidprentjes
Amery Helena 1902 1976 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Amery Jose 1955 1993 Esen Bidprentjes
Amery José 1955 1993 Esen Digi5
Amery Jozef 1932 1983 Roeselare 84
Amery Karel 1900 1994 Nieuwpoort Bidprentjes
Amery Karel 1900 1994 Nieuwpoort Digi5
Amery Karel 1900 1994 Nieuwpoort 403
Amery Leon 1908 1982 Bidprentjes
Amery Leon 1908 1982 Digi6
Amery Louise 1865 1945 Keiem Bidprentjes
Amery Luc Leo 1940 1941 Gent Bidprentjes
Amery Magdalena 1891 1972 Diksmuide Bidprentjes
Amery Marguerite 1913 1983 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Amery Maria Alice 1912 1980 Sijsele Bidprentjes
Amery Martha 1917 2003 Veurne 11
Amery Maurice 1910 1961 Woumen Bidprentjes
Amery Odiel 1911 1995 Oostende Bidprentjes
Amery Odiel 1911 1995 Oostende Fonds Andre Lootens
Amery Paul 1903 1989 Torhout Bidprentjes
Amery Paul 1903 1989 Torhout 84
Amery Robert 1940 1944 Diksmuide Bidprentjes
Amery Roger 1928 1972 Roeselare Bidprentjes
Amery Willy 1926 1994 Roeselare Digi5
Ameryckx Amata 1924 2011 Leuven 31
Ameryckx Charles 1924 2011 Blankenberge 4
Ameryckx Jeanne 1934 2006 Brugge Bidprentjes
Ameryckx Jeanne 1934 2006 Brugge 77
Ameryckx Margaretha 1928 2003 Asse Bidprentjes
Amey Maria 1907 1979 Tielt 102
Amey Raymond Roger 1932 1954 Adinkerke 102
Amey Simonne 1922 1998 Brugge Bidprentjes
Amey Simonne 1922 1998 Brugge 102
Ameydt Appol